30. Mondseer 5 Seenmararthon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Course Map
Race Series
Mobile Results
26 June 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (458 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country *
Pace
INT1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17869Werner ULLRAM6:17:24.84H U45108Male1762RadChaoten.comGöllersdorfAUT 31.8 km/h4:09:17.38210131208
105Armin PRIMIG5:29:27.66H U458Male10ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeZlanAUT 36.4 km/h3:36:14.24757
9890Georg LAßNIG5:55:37.09H Ü4528Male97ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeBad KleinkirchheimAUT 33.7 km/h3:50:53.90862185
11829Wolfgang STICHALLER5:59:16.88H Ü4540Male117ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeVeldenAUT 33.4 km/h3:55:43.9712238121
44124Bernd BERGMANN5:44:50.35H U4535Male44ARBÖ Pillerseetalbiker Intersport GüntherFieberbrunnAUT 34.8 km/h3:48:36.79524152
111373Hermann LEO5:57:11.41H Ü4535Male110ARBÖ Raiffeisen Radteam ZillertalMayrhofenAUT 33.6 km/h3:55:43.6612339122
11413Alex ARTNER5:57:12.47H U4577Male113ASKÖ Föllig HoppersForchtensteinAUT 33.6 km/h3:55:41.3210271101
204210Harry PANCIS6:22:51.41H Ü605Male202Bike Friends Salzburg - AsköSeekirchenAUT 31.3 km/h4:09:24.942155213
148318Stefan HOFSTÄTTER6:10:38.94H U4593Male147Bike Friends Salzburg - AsköSalzburgAUT 32.4 km/h3:59:06.01161100160
338171Johann SCHREMS7:13:11.54H Ü45143Male331Bike Friends Salzburg-AsköBad WismbachAUT 27.7 km/h4:32:51.38305126298
152208Christian MOHR6:10:41.38H Ü4555Male151Bike Friends Salzburg-AsköHenndorfAUT 32.4 km/h3:59:06.8116059159
203209Walter WEINSEISEN6:22:51.38H Ü604Male201Bike Friends Salzburg-Askö AUT 31.3 km/h4:09:24.222144212
271217Andi VOLGGER6:45:25.49H Ü45106Male267Bike Friends Salzburg-AsköSalzburgAUT 29.6 km/h4:24:08.10293117287
6107Dominik SCHICKMAIR5:26:39.52H U455Male6Bike Friends Salzburg-AsköErnsthofenAUT 36.7 km/h3:36:10.5410810
205126Christian WIMMER6:22:51.45H U45123Male203Bike Friends Salzburg-AsköSalzburgAUT 31.3 km/h4:09:08.56208130206
55218Sander VONK5:46:49.71H U4544Male55Bike Friends Salzburg-AsköSalzburgAUT 34.6 km/h3:48:36.17604960
200221Martin LETTNER6:21:34.84H U45120Male198Bike Friends Salzburg-AsköMondseeAUT 31.4 km/h4:05:24.15165102164
104444Werner WEIß5:57:08.22H Ü4532Male103Bike Team SiniweltGersdorfAUT 33.6 km/h3:55:39.9011434113
2647Markus STOCKLASSER5:33:15.76H U4524Male26bike-horner.atWindigsteigAUT 36.0 km/h3:38:37.22302730
8256Franz PATZ5:55:25.97H U4562Male81bike-horner.atEggendorf Im ThaleAUT 33.8 km/h3:55:37.8811983118
135414Robert LÖCKER6:03:33.09H U4583Male134bikeklinik.comTenneckAUT 33.0 km/h3:55:37.7411379112
247446Mario DASTL6:35:09.30H U45145Male245Bikeunion AltenbergSt.Georgen An Der GuAUT 30.4 km/h4:09:34.37200125198
165231Mario MOSER6:14:52.23H U45102Male164biking6LengauAUT 32.0 km/h3:59:07.0015295151
227315Martin HOFBAUER6:31:02.38H U45136Male225biking6MunderfingAUT 30.7 km/h4:16:30.57246146244
210273Philipp LESZL6:28:50.79H U45127Male2084 SportsSchleißheimAUT 30.9 km/h4:15:05.40233140231
238495Daniel HOIS6:32:36.46H U45140Male2364 SportsWelsAUT 30.6 km/h4:09:25.98201126199
188573Roman Glasl6:20:58.76H U45112Male186Naturfreunde MondseeTiefgrabenAUT 31.5 km/h3:57:07.8114291141
163102Daniel PEHBÖCK6:14:44.80H U45101Male162bet-at-home.comThalheim/WelsAUT 32.0 km/h4:05:29.82174111173
5105Christian STREBL5:26:39.18H Ü451Male5Casa CiclistaVilsAUT 36.7 km/h3:36:13.65414
22559Michael JANISCH6:30:45.74H U45134Male223Chianti ClassicoGrazAUT 30.7 km/h3:56:52.0413088129
185112Gernot FLIEHER6:19:09.94H Ü4569Male183CLR Sauwald Cofain 699SchärdingAUT 31.6 km/h4:05:29.8017762176
47113Markus EICHINGER5:45:29.65H U4538Male47CLR Sauwald Cofain 699KopfingAUT 34.7 km/h3:44:02.12353135
121Peter MAYRDNFH U45MaleCLR Sauwald Cofain 699RaabAUT km/h
41530Alexander STADLER5:40:16.67H U4534Male41CLR Sauwald Cofain 699VichtensteinAUT 35.3 km/h3:44:01.75322932
9316Maximilian PUNZET5:55:32.39H U4566Male92Dannemann Global Racing TeamSankt Georgen Im AttergauAUT 33.8 km/h3:50:46.25826281
5120Alexander PILLINGER5:46:48.04H U4542Male51Dannemann Global Racing TeamSt. Georgen Im AttergauAUT 34.6 km/h3:50:45.40796079
42Markus NEUDORFERDNFH U45MaleDannemann Global Racing TeamSt.Georgen I.A.AUT km/h
14557Andreas NEUDORFER6:09:15.61H U4590Male144Dannemann Global Racing TeamSt.Georgen Im AttergauAUT 32.5 km/h4:05:31.20190120188
14076Philipp SCHÜTTER6:05:37.84H U4587Male139Dannemann Global Racing TeamSankt Georgen Im AttergauAUT 32.8 km/h3:59:06.3915396152
6184Gerald WINDPASSINGER5:46:50.72H Ü4513Male61Dannemann Global Racing TeamSankt Georgen Im AttergauAUT 34.6 km/h3:50:43.50771977
149151Gerald KIRNER6:10:40.20H Ü4554Male148De Kruta hamZistersdorfAUT 32.4 km/h3:59:04.7215155150
302Matthias RIESSDNFH U45MalebulconRaurisAUT km/h
423Andreas GSANDTNERDNFH Ü45MaleEDER RACE TEAMLinzAUT km/h
39482Josef BURESCH8:00:48.93H Ü45172Male383Elite ToursEnzersfeldAUT 25.0 km/h5:10:46.18395170382
326199Robert WANNENMACHER7:10:26.23H U45175Male319Elite ToursKönigsbrunnAUT 27.9 km/h4:39:21.53343179336
264509Markus LEHNER6:42:15.74H U45151Male261Ernstls Sport Racing TeamKollerschlagAUT 29.8 km/h4:21:37.34257152255
154513Adolf KOPPENSTEINER6:12:16.32H Ü4557Male153ESR Racing by Bernhard KohlHocheggAUT 32.2 km/h3:50:49.79641264
12577Jürgen PANSY5:29:29.19H U4510Male12ESR Racing by Bernhard KohlGrazAUT 36.4 km/h3:36:14.59222
20987Peter ROTHMÜLLER6:27:54.94H Ü4576Male207FSPV ERSTE BANKWienAUT 30.9 km/h4:09:18.6020271200
173287Klaus REISENBERGER6:16:36.66H Ü4563Male172gmundenGmundenAUT 31.9 km/h4:05:58.2118264181
Page 1 of 10 (458 items)
[1]2345678910
fb