30. Mondseer 5 Seenmararthon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Course Map
Race Series
Mobile Results
26 Jun 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (458 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City *
Country
Pace
INT1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
203209Walter WEINSEISEN6:22:51.38H Ü604Male201Bike Friends Salzburg-Askö AUT 31.3 km/h4:09:24.222144212
127424Herbert FERSTL6:01:12.65H Ü4547Male126Rennradreisen AUT 33.2 km/h3:56:43.8913546134
136425Roland RIEGELNEGG6:03:33.16H U4584Male135Rennradreisen AUT 33.0 km/h3:56:46.7413989138
128426Hermann FINK6:03:28.10H Ü4548Male127Rennradreisen AUT 33.0 km/h3:56:45.3813647135
362430Peter ORTNER7:22:09.00H Ü45155Male354Rennradreisen AUT 27.1 km/h4:37:43.64329141322
138432Wili ZEPPEK6:03:33.98H Ü601Male137Rennradreisen AUT 33.0 km/h3:56:44.781381137
95533Josef BURGSTALLER5:55:32.88H U4568Male94TEAM Rosenbauer AUT 33.8 km/h3:55:40.6110775106
94534Martin ALLERSTORFER5:55:32.83H U4567Male93TEAM Rosenbauer AUT 33.8 km/h3:55:40.4711078109
110535Wolfgang BURGER5:57:11.17H U4575Male109TEAM Rosenbauer AUT 33.6 km/h3:55:40.7710977108
121536Michael TRÖLS6:00:41.86H U4579Male120TEAM Rosenbauer AUT 33.3 km/h3:55:41.3310876107
233539Dominik HÖLLINGER6:31:02.97H U45139Male231TEAM Rosenbauer AUT 30.7 km/h4:05:33.79188118186
293547Daniel MÜLLER6:52:24.48H U45162Male287TEAM Rosenbauer AUT 29.1 km/h4:24:04.96284159279
37596Hubert APPESBACHER5:40:14.26H U4532Male37 AberseeAUT 35.3 km/h3:38:41.26262326
96497Markus AUFINGER5:55:32.97H U4569Male95RSV FreilassingAinringGER 33.8 km/h3:55:38.7810674105
340206Christian PLEINER7:13:12.38H Ü45145Male333RC Rekomo Stadl/MurAlberndorf In Der RiedmarkAUT 27.7 km/h4:45:41.08356151348
30293Wolfgang LAHMER6:55:27.84H U45164Male296RC Kreuzer Bad VöslauAllandAUT 28.9 km/h4:35:41.91319168312
212385Lawrence BUCHWISER6:28:52.84H U45128Male210AltenmarktAltenmarkt In PongauGBR 30.9 km/h4:05:33.63189119187
169610Stefan OBER6:16:34.37H Ü4561Male168 Altenmarkt-AlzGER 31.9 km/h4:09:21.7020974207
337394Manfred TERTING7:13:11.09H U45178Male330TSG-LeutkirchAltusriedGER 27.7 km/h4:45:44.43350184342
422452Christina JANEWA8:38:21.22D Ü456Female17Triathlon KarlsfeldAmpermochingGER 23.2 km/h5:37:49.79416617
11106Christian ORTNER5:29:28.96H U459Male11Team Mbike-storeAngerGER 36.4 km/h3:36:12.9211911
2118Andreas ORTNER5:26:28.39H U452Male2RC Martins Bikeshop UnkenAngerGER 36.8 km/h3:36:12.36121012
400441Christian DERLER8:02:28.60H Ü45175Male388 AngerAUT 24.9 km/h5:07:46.20389166377
261305Lukas-Michael VAVROVSKY6:38:18.24H U45149Male259RC-ARBÖ HalleinAnifAUT 30.1 km/h4:16:30.65244144242
19864Othmar EHEBRUSTER6:21:30.29H Ü4575Male196RC UrltalAschbachAUT 31.5 km/h4:09:26.8320773205
27843Alois SCHETT6:47:20.15H Ü45109Male272Probike LienzAsslingAUT 29.5 km/h4:21:37.77269104266
352271Karl OTT7:16:37.90H Ü45151Male345 AxamsAUT 27.5 km/h4:37:52.80328140321
22340Korbinian MÜLLER5:30:09.13H U4520Male22Equipe Velo OberlandAyingGER 36.3 km/h3:38:38.88282528
323543Harald DÖRNER7:08:18.31H U45173Male316Schunk Hoffmann Carbon Technology AGBad GoisernGER 28.0 km/h4:36:09.12321169314
9890Georg LAßNIG5:55:37.09H Ü4528Male97ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeBad KleinkirchheimAUT 33.7 km/h3:50:53.90862185
343317Bernd REBSCHER7:13:47.84H Ü45147Male336 Bad KönigGER 27.7 km/h4:39:21.45339144332
254268Wolfgang MÜHLFELD6:37:39.63H Ü4599Male252TSV BrendlorenzenBad NeustadtGER 30.2 km/h4:23:57.78280109275
317270Frank PLATTENHARDT7:01:07.83H Ü45131Male311TSV BrendlorenzenBad NeustadtGER 28.5 km/h4:38:59.17334142327
523Stefan OETTLDNFH U45MaleTeam corratecBad TölzGER km/h3:36:11.97
359442Wolfgang WINKLER7:21:21.38H U45187Male352 Bad VigaunAUT 27.2 km/h4:39:14.70333175326
338171Johann SCHREMS7:13:11.54H Ü45143Male331Bike Friends Salzburg-AsköBad WismbachAUT 27.7 km/h4:32:51.38305126298
14563Matthias BLÜMEL5:30:06.69H U4512Male14RC Schwalben MünchenBaiernGER 36.4 km/h3:38:38.30141214
6621István BENEDEK5:47:48.18H Ü4514Male66BalatonfüredBalatonfüredHUN 34.5 km/h3:50:48.67872286
313266Christian LEICHT6:59:47.26H U45170Male307TSV BrendlorenzenBastheimGER 28.6 km/h4:35:39.99314166307
3352Markus PRETZSCH5:40:13.10H U4530Male33RASP Radl LadnBerchtesgadenGER 35.3 km/h3:44:00.91363236
134480Frank ANFANG6:03:32.99H Ü4551Male133SC BergenBergenGER 33.0 km/h3:56:50.2213344132
291353Felix LIPPERT6:51:00.71H Ü45115Male285 BerlinGER 29.2 km/h4:24:07.44287113282
318370Helena PLEIER7:03:29.26D U454Female7 BernauGER 28.3 km/h4:29:42.4529947
318371Björn SEITNER7:03:29.26H U45171Male312 BernauGER 28.3 km/h4:41:42.51345180338
411224Jürgen DREßLER8:16:50.76H Ü45179Male396Kelchsteiner OybinBertsdorf - HörnitzGER 24.2 km/h5:20:39.12401175387
38867Kurt DOMAINGO7:52:04.49H Ü45169Male378RC ASVÖ Volksbank BirkfeldBirkfeldAUT 25.4 km/h5:10:44.13396171383
24435Franz PICHLER6:35:04.62H Ü4593Male242RC BirkfeldBirkfeldAUT 30.4 km/h4:15:04.0123688234
16858Stefan PICHLER6:16:34.18H U45104Male167RC BirkfeldBirkfeldAUT 31.9 km/h3:59:15.5015497153
146491Alexander BRANDNER6:09:15.71H U4591Male145SC BischofshofenBischofshofenAUT 32.5 km/h4:05:19.53168105167
350469Felix GREIß7:16:34.72H U45182Male343 BischofswiesenGER 27.5 km/h4:37:32.74324171317
Page 1 of 10 (458 items)
[1]2345678910
fb