30. Mondseer 5 Seenmararthon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Course Map
Race Series
Mobile Results
26 June 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (458 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category *
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
Pace
INT1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
405182Melanie KÖLZOW 8:14:12.85D U4510Female15MKR Racing TeamEsslingen-BerkheimGER 24.3 km/h5:25:16.244091015
17545Sabine SÖLLINGER6:17:01.65D U452Female2Rc FrankenmarktZell Am MoosAUT 31.8 km/h4:05:08.1318522
392346Patricia HARGARTEN7:57:16.34D U457Female11Tristar RegensburgRegensburgGER 25.1 km/h5:08:24.00388712
683Evelyn ZIPPER5:47:48.42D U451Female1Union Schönberg-LachtalSchönberg-LachtalAUT 34.5 km/h3:50:54.248111
275120Gisela EDER6:47:04.54D U453Female6URC GrünauGrünau Im AlmtalAUT 29.5 km/h4:24:09.9627735
428216Maria SCHÜTZ9:10:43.52D U4512Female18 OstermünchenGER 21.8 km/h6:09:10.104241218
379328Angela BACHNER7:42:22.72D U456Female10 WallersdorfGER 26.0 km/h5:08:03.61382611
318370Helena PLEIER7:03:29.26D U454Female7 BernauGER 28.3 km/h4:29:42.4529947
360439Hanna-Liisa TAMM7:21:53.95D U455Female8 BrüsselEST 27.2 km/h4:40:08.6834958
403506Christina PLATZER8:05:52.97D U459Female14 MünchenGER 24.7 km/h5:10:03.39393813
418550Christina SCHÖNBERG8:27:51.91D U4511Female16 RegensburgAUT 23.6 km/h5:34:14.294151116
402590Susanne SCHERER8:03:04.96D U458Female13 IngolstadtGER 24.8 km/h5:20:26.76399914
368466Nancy BLACK7:30:08.86D Ü454Female9 Santa GiustinaUSA 26.7 km/h4:51:08.3736649
394429Stephanie GEIDER8:00:48.93D Ü455Female12 Ober RamstadtGER 25.0 km/h5:07:44.61379510
422452Christina JANEWA8:38:21.22D Ü456Female17Triathlon KarlsfeldAmpermochingGER 23.2 km/h5:37:49.79416617
26312Andrea DOBNER6:42:15.57D Ü451Female3SVG RuhstorfPockingGER 29.8 km/h4:21:38.9526013
273329Andrea EMMERT6:46:35.91D Ü453Female5Milchreis ConnectionFrasdorfGER 29.5 km/h4:24:04.8328936
270580Anita LINDER6:43:00.34D Ü452Female4Probike LienzTristachAUT 29.8 km/h4:21:40.1927024
2741383Alois SONNWEBER6:46:38.20H U45154Male269Ötzi-RadteamStamsAUT 29.5 km/h4:24:00.89282158277
358Christoph NELZDNFH U45MaleProcyclingWiesentGER km/h3:50:50.97
243368Ludwig HOFBAUER6:34:28.84H U45143Male241ProcyclingRegensburgGER 30.4 km/h4:16:29.86245145243
48376Robert JANZO5:45:30.29H U4539Male48ProCycling Dexter TeamBratislavaSVK 34.7 km/h3:48:33.40574657
28125Martin SÜHRING5:36:01.29H U4526Male28Radio Medical TeamRadstadtAUT 35.7 km/h3:43:43.44343034
15291Juergen BOEHM5:30:07.51H U4513Male15Radsport Team GaimersheimGaimersheimGER 36.3 km/h3:38:38.26242124
201502Markus MEYER6:22:38.44H U45121Male199Radsport Team GaimersheimHepbergGER 31.4 km/h4:24:14.59291161285
9230Andreas STEGMEIR5:55:31.88H U4565Male91Radsportklub RadhausIngolstadtGER 33.8 km/h3:55:41.571006999
207456Christoph DREWS6:27:53.71H U45125Male205Radteam ImpulsHechendorfGER 30.9 km/h3:57:19.5214190140
346Christof ZACH5:40:13.55H U4531Male34Radteam LeobenTrofaiachAUT 35.3 km/h3:44:01.68473847
14338James RICHARDSON6:08:11.32H U4589Male142Naturfreunde WalsWalsAUT 32.6 km/h3:55:40.0310372102
649Karl TROFEIT5:47:47.95H U4551Male64Nora Racing TeamTullnAUT 34.5 km/h3:50:47.73755775
54406Franz HUFNAGL5:46:49.56H U4543Male54ÖBB-Infrastruktur AGFrankenmarktAUT 34.6 km/h3:50:46.10846483
63407Alexander KÜHNHAMMER5:47:47.67H U4550Male63ÖBB-Infrastruktur AGDiersbachAUT 34.5 km/h3:50:49.14705570
147449Christian ABLINGER6:10:38.79H U4592Male146Naturfreunde MondseeMondseeAUT 32.4 km/h3:59:04.4915999158
129527Martin KERSCHBAUMER6:03:29.16H U4580Male128PalfingerEugendorfAUT 33.0 km/h3:58:59.3514592144
131526Daniel PÖLZLEITNER6:03:29.75H U4581Male130Palfinger / Tri Run KuchlSeekirchenAUT 33.0 km/h3:59:03.9214693145
80357Jiri PATRAS5:52:32.57H U4560Male79Lobzy TeamPlzenCZE 34.0 km/h3:50:53.76625162
23503Sandro STEINER5:31:22.89H U4521Male23LRC Dolomite.bikePrägratenAUT 36.2 km/h3:38:37.37221922
407183Kai SCHÖNLEBER 8:14:13.49H U45200Male392MKR Racing TeamLorchAUT 24.3 km/h5:25:14.12408199394
100237Andre´ BERTHEL5:57:05.41H U4570Male99LAUTERGOLD Radteam HartensteinHartensteinGER 33.6 km/h3:55:38.7911882117
193Markus K. BRANDLDNFH U45MaleLC Ardning Mitterberg - St. MartinAUT km/h4:38:57.23
171482Attila NAGY6:16:35.55H U45106Male170MagicremeBudapestHUN 31.9 km/h4:09:25.58197124195
3073Wolfgang MARCHER5:40:12.00H U4528Male30MaschinenKainach/VoitsbergAUT 35.3 km/h3:43:56.26423642
202252Martin FEYERSINGER6:22:49.70H U45122Male200Maschinen FeyersingerEllmauAUT 31.3 km/h4:11:19.78219136217
262253Thomas HOCHFILZER6:41:38.13H U45150Male260Maschinen FeyersingerEllmauAUT 29.9 km/h4:11:53.82225139223
139379Ossi VUOLA6:04:55.97H U4586Male138Focus Team FinlandKuopioFIN 32.9 km/h3:48:34.59554455
17245Steffen BRECHT5:30:07.68H U4515Male17HC Haero CarbonUrbachGER 36.3 km/h3:38:38.96232023
46475Václav SVOBODA5:45:28.87H U4537Male46HCKPragueCZE 34.7 km/h3:48:36.44594859
297Michael HERZOG5:36:01.32H U4527Male29Herzog Kfz Wiener Neustadt LeobersdorfAUT 35.7 km/h3:43:43.54393539
192463Michael FEGERL6:21:24.28H U45115Male190Holzbau BuchnerLinzAUT 31.5 km/h4:09:25.25205129203
191476Florian FEGERL6:21:24.26H U45114Male189Holzbau BuchnerLinzAUT 31.5 km/h4:09:25.34204128202
Page 1 of 10 (458 items)
[1]2345678910
fb