30. Mondseer 5 Seenmararthon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Course Map
Race Series
Mobile Results
26 June 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (458 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name *
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
Pace
INT1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
13222Achim RÖDER6:03:30.78H Ü4550Male131Externi Biking UlmUlmGER 33.0 km/h3:59:03.6116260161
154513Adolf KOPPENSTEINER6:12:16.32H Ü4557Male153ESR Racing by Bernhard KohlHocheggAUT 32.2 km/h3:50:49.79641264
153473Albert FILIPITSCH6:10:41.72H Ü4556Male152 LeogangAUT 32.4 km/h3:59:05.4114350142
11413Alex ARTNER5:57:12.47H U4577Male113ASKÖ Föllig HoppersForchtensteinAUT 33.6 km/h3:55:41.3210271101
146491Alexander BRANDNER6:09:15.71H U4591Male145SC BischofshofenBischofshofenAUT 32.5 km/h4:05:19.53168105167
300249Alexander HÄUSLER6:55:27.77H Ü45122Male294 BraunichswaldeGER 28.9 km/h
133296Alexander KRÜGER6:03:32.30H U4582Male132 HamburgGER 33.0 km/h3:50:52.37765876
63407Alexander KÜHNHAMMER5:47:47.67H U4550Male63ÖBB-Infrastruktur AGDiersbachAUT 34.5 km/h3:50:49.14705570
5120Alexander PILLINGER5:46:48.04H U4542Male51Dannemann Global Racing TeamSt. Georgen Im AttergauAUT 34.6 km/h3:50:45.40796079
41530Alexander STADLER5:40:16.67H U4534Male41CLR Sauwald Cofain 699VichtensteinAUT 35.3 km/h3:44:01.75322932
7155Alexander TIPOTSCH5:49:15.41H U4555Male70 HippachAUT 34.4 km/h3:48:35.94584758
413409Alfons SÖLL8:18:32.90H Ü45181Male398TuS KienbergKienbergGER 24.1 km/h5:31:37.17411180396
58114Alois NOVOSZEL5:46:50.00H Ü4512Male58 WienAUT 34.6 km/h3:48:35.18511151
27843Alois SCHETT6:47:20.15H Ü45109Male272Probike LienzAsslingAUT 29.5 km/h4:21:37.77269104266
2741383Alois SONNWEBER6:46:38.20H U45154Male269Ötzi-RadteamStamsAUT 29.5 km/h4:24:00.89282158277
271217Andi VOLGGER6:45:25.49H Ü45106Male267Bike Friends Salzburg-AsköSalzburgAUT 29.6 km/h4:24:08.10293117287
336372Andre WIEGAND7:13:08.02H U45177Male329TV TraunsteinTraunsteinGER 27.7 km/h4:38:58.37332174325
100237Andre´ BERTHEL5:57:05.41H U4570Male99LAUTERGOLD Radteam HartensteinHartensteinGER 33.6 km/h3:55:38.7911882117
26312Andrea DOBNER6:42:15.57D Ü451Female3SVG RuhstorfPockingGER 29.8 km/h4:21:38.9526013
273329Andrea EMMERT6:46:35.91D Ü453Female5Milchreis ConnectionFrasdorfGER 29.5 km/h4:24:04.8328936
124344Andreas DOST 6:00:47.73H Ü4544Male123RSV MoosburgFreisingGER 33.3 km/h3:56:53.2613748136
423Andreas GSANDTNERDNFH Ü45MaleEDER RACE TEAMLinzAUT km/h
370415Andreas HIMMER7:32:24.09H Ü45161Male361 OberndorfAUT 26.5 km/h4:30:07.91304125297
37844Andreas HÖRTZER7:42:22.65H Ü45165Male369Radsport BauerSt.Veit/GölsenAUT 26.0 km/h5:07:48.27390167378
94Andreas KULNIG5:28:22.69H U457Male9 KlagenfurtAUT 36.5 km/h3:36:14.74545
157Andreas LICHADNFH Ü45Male KronachGER km/h5:48:16.51
14557Andreas NEUDORFER6:09:15.61H U4590Male144Dannemann Global Racing TeamSt.Georgen Im AttergauAUT 32.5 km/h4:05:31.20190120188
2118Andreas ORTNER5:26:28.39H U452Male2RC Martins Bikeshop UnkenAngerGER 36.8 km/h3:36:12.36121012
9230Andreas STEGMEIR5:55:31.88H U4565Male91Radsportklub RadhausIngolstadtGER 33.8 km/h3:55:41.571006999
17791Andreas TRAUßNIG6:17:24.60H U45107Male175 VillachAUT 31.8 km/h4:05:34.20179113178
280228Andreas UNFRIED6:47:21.00H Ü45110Male274Obst UnfriedKremsAUT 29.5 km/h4:21:36.60272105268
379328Angela BACHNER7:42:22.72D U456Female10 WallersdorfGER 26.0 km/h5:08:03.61382611
270580Anita LINDER6:43:00.34D Ü452Female4Probike LienzTristachAUT 29.8 km/h4:21:40.1927024
105Armin PRIMIG5:29:27.66H U458Male10ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeZlanAUT 36.4 km/h3:36:14.24757
283341Armin SCHMORANZER6:47:21.74H Ü45112Male277Milchreis ConnectionFrasdorfGER 29.5 km/h4:26:29.39294118288
349263Attila GULACSI7:16:34.70H U45181Male342 ÉrdHUN 27.5 km/h4:45:37.88353186345
171482Attila NAGY6:16:35.55H U45106Male170MagicremeBudapestHUN 31.9 km/h4:09:25.58197124195
344254Balazs KOSZTOLANCZY7:14:05.35H U45179Male337 BudapestHUN 27.6 km/h4:39:19.50338178331
265377Benjamin CMIEL6:42:15.88H U45152Male262 MuenchenGER 29.8 km/h4:21:33.00256151254
103Benjamin SCHWEINESTERDNFH U45MaleTeam-SerlesWiesingAUT km/h3:36:15.69
44124Bernd BERGMANN5:44:50.35H U4535Male44ARBÖ Pillerseetalbiker Intersport GüntherFieberbrunnAUT 34.8 km/h3:48:36.79524152
412225Bernd GEISSLER8:16:50.83H Ü45180Male397Kelchsteiner OybinJonsdorfGER 24.2 km/h5:20:38.92404177390
343317Bernd REBSCHER7:13:47.84H Ü45147Male336 Bad KönigGER 27.7 km/h4:39:21.45339144332
361438Bernhard GLASER7:21:53.98H U45188Male353 BrüsselAUT 27.2 km/h4:40:04.02346181339
232500Bernhard KREINDL6:31:02.85H U45138Male230SU Bikestore CCWienAUT 30.7 km/h4:21:34.97268154265
78525Bernhard PERZL5:50:26.50H Ü4519Male77 WaidringAUT 34.2 km/h3:50:50.15661366
219174Bernhard REITHMEIR6:29:34.67H Ü4582Male217DeuringenStadtbergenGER 30.8 km/h4:11:42.4922982227
346323Bernhard SEYFRIED7:16:33.76H Ü45148Male3394 Länder TeamHattingenGER 27.5 km/h4:37:32.55325137318
151612Biro HENNERBICHLER6:10:41.13H U4595Male150 MayrhofenAUT 32.4 km/h3:56:53.8012886127
318371Björn SEITNER7:03:29.26H U45171Male312 BernauGER 28.3 km/h4:41:42.51345180338
Page 1 of 10 (458 items)
[1]2345678910
fb