30. Mondseer 5 Seenmararthon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Course Map
Race Series
Mobile Results
26 June 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (458 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No *
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
Pace
INT1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
683Evelyn ZIPPER5:47:48.42D U451Female1Union Schönberg-LachtalSchönberg-LachtalAUT 34.5 km/h3:50:54.248111
94Andreas KULNIG5:28:22.69H U457Male9 KlagenfurtAUT 36.5 km/h3:36:14.74545
105Armin PRIMIG5:29:27.66H U458Male10ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeZlanAUT 36.4 km/h3:36:14.24757
346Christof ZACH5:40:13.55H U4531Male34Radteam LeobenTrofaiachAUT 35.3 km/h3:44:01.68473847
297Michael HERZOG5:36:01.32H U4527Male29Herzog Kfz Wiener Neustadt LeobersdorfAUT 35.7 km/h3:43:43.54393539
538Josef CZERNIN5:46:49.07H Ü4511Male53Kirchmair CyclingBurgkirchenGER 34.6 km/h3:44:03.2341641
649Karl TROFEIT5:47:47.95H U4551Male64Nora Racing TeamTullnAUT 34.5 km/h3:50:47.73755775
3210Manfred TOD5:40:12.93H Ü453Male32KOLLAR RACING TEAMSt.SebastanAUT 35.3 km/h3:44:00.9146946
3811Martin ZIPPER5:40:15.00H U4533Male38Union Schönberg-LachtalSchönberg-LachtalAUT 35.3 km/h3:38:39.54191619
26312Andrea DOBNER6:42:15.57D Ü451Female3SVG RuhstorfPockingGER 29.8 km/h4:21:38.9526013
11413Alex ARTNER5:57:12.47H U4577Male113ASKÖ Föllig HoppersForchtensteinAUT 33.6 km/h3:55:41.3210271101
9316Maximilian PUNZET5:55:32.39H U4566Male92Dannemann Global Racing TeamSankt Georgen Im AttergauAUT 33.8 km/h3:50:46.25826281
8317Norbert SCHÜTZ5:55:26.49H Ü4520Male82Externi Biking UlmNeu-UlmGER 33.8 km/h3:55:34.1012137120
6918Wilfried WIESER5:47:52.35H Ü4515Male68 WienAUT 34.5 km/h3:50:45.73721772
10119Gert KOLAR5:57:07.26H Ü4530Male100Radteam LeobenBruck An Der MurAUT 33.6 km/h3:55:38.9812440123
5120Alexander PILLINGER5:46:48.04H U4542Male51Dannemann Global Racing TeamSt. Georgen Im AttergauAUT 34.6 km/h3:50:45.40796079
6621István BENEDEK5:47:48.18H Ü4514Male66BalatonfüredBalatonfüredHUN 34.5 km/h3:50:48.67872286
13222Achim RÖDER6:03:30.78H Ü4550Male131Externi Biking UlmUlmGER 33.0 km/h3:59:03.6116260161
5223Dieter HYE5:46:48.50H Ü4510Male52Radclub WörglInnsbruckAUT 34.6 km/h3:50:44.72671467
17424Gerhard WEITZER6:16:55.50H Ü4564Male173 WienAUT 31.8 km/h3:59:07.4715757156
10525Wilfried HEIML5:57:09.72H U4572Male104Rc FrankenmarktFrankenmarktAUT 33.6 km/h3:50:53.07886587
8426Josef OTTINO5:55:26.61H Ü4521Male83RC LeogangMaishofenAUT 33.8 km/h3:55:38.7111132110
18227Roman ECKER6:17:46.93H U45111Male180 JoisAUT 31.8 km/h3:59:03.5014894147
14428Lorenz ORTNER6:08:12.56H Ü4553Male143 OberlienzAUT 32.6 km/h3:56:53.7314049139
11829Wolfgang STICHALLER5:59:16.88H Ü4540Male117ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeVeldenAUT 33.4 km/h3:55:43.9712238121
9230Andreas STEGMEIR5:55:31.88H U4565Male91Radsportklub RadhausIngolstadtGER 33.8 km/h3:55:41.571006999
16732Ulrich LEODOLTER6:16:33.51H Ü4560Male166RC NeulengbachSt.ChristophenAUT 31.9 km/h4:05:32.8218063179
23633Manfred TERTSCH6:32:34.22H Ü4589Male234leiseradlerErnstbrunnAUT 30.6 km/h4:15:04.7023890236
24435Franz PICHLER6:35:04.62H Ü4593Male242RC BirkfeldBirkfeldAUT 30.4 km/h4:15:04.0123688234
37Herbert FREINGRUBERDNFH U45MaleRC Drahtesel KirchbergEdlitzAUT km/h
14338James RICHARDSON6:08:11.32H U4589Male142Naturfreunde WalsWalsAUT 32.6 km/h3:55:40.0310372102
21539Lorenz KOCH6:29:03.34H Ü606Male213Delta-BikeNeu-UlmGER 30.8 km/h4:11:25.802246222
28840Hannes MILLNER6:48:31.49H Ü45114Male282lc-blattlaZillingdorf/BergwerkAUT 29.4 km/h4:24:11.78292116286
18941Stefan FISCHER6:21:22.91H U45113Male187Uim Doi RoaserIngolstadtGER 31.5 km/h4:11:19.70221137219
42Markus NEUDORFERDNFH U45MaleDannemann Global Racing TeamSt.Georgen I.A.AUT km/h
27843Alois SCHETT6:47:20.15H Ü45109Male272Probike LienzAsslingAUT 29.5 km/h4:21:37.77269104266
37844Andreas HÖRTZER7:42:22.65H Ü45165Male369Radsport BauerSt.Veit/GölsenAUT 26.0 km/h5:07:48.27390167378
17545Sabine SÖLLINGER6:17:01.65D U452Female2Rc FrankenmarktZell Am MoosAUT 31.8 km/h4:05:08.1318522
36646Helmut MÜHLBÖCK7:30:08.15H Ü6012Male358RC GrieskirchenNeumarktAUT 26.7 km/h4:46:04.9036012352
2647Markus STOCKLASSER5:33:15.76H U4524Male26bike-horner.atWindigsteigAUT 36.0 km/h3:38:37.22302730
6548Johannes HESSENBERGER5:47:47.98H U4552Male65RC Maroitalia Racing TeamWienAUT 34.5 km/h3:50:45.16836382
38049Oliver RAMMERSTORFER7:42:23.36H U45191Male370 PuchenauAUT 26.0 km/h4:51:03.90365190357
2550Manuel FUSSI5:33:15.41H U4523Male25SUMA OberwölzOberwölzAUT 36.0 km/h3:38:36.98201720
10751Florian NIEGL5:57:10.70H U4574Male106RC NeulengbachWienAUT 33.6 km/h3:55:36.6310473103
3352Markus PRETZSCH5:40:13.10H U4530Male33RASP Radl LadnBerchtesgadenGER 35.3 km/h3:44:00.91363236
3153Johann PRIETL5:40:12.44H U4529Male31Zweirad Janger SimplonGratwein-StrassengelAUT 35.3 km/h3:44:00.48443744
7155Alexander TIPOTSCH5:49:15.41H U4555Male70 HippachAUT 34.4 km/h3:48:35.94584758
8256Franz PATZ5:55:25.97H U4562Male81bike-horner.atEggendorf Im ThaleAUT 33.8 km/h3:55:37.8811983118
14557Andreas NEUDORFER6:09:15.61H U4590Male144Dannemann Global Racing TeamSt.Georgen Im AttergauAUT 32.5 km/h4:05:31.20190120188
16858Stefan PICHLER6:16:34.18H U45104Male167RC BirkfeldBirkfeldAUT 31.9 km/h3:59:15.5015497153
Page 1 of 10 (458 items)
[1]2345678910
fb