30. Mondseer 5 Seenmararthon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Course Map
Race Series
Mobile Results
26 Jun 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (458 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos *
Club
City
Country
Pace
INT1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1514Johannes BERNDL5:24:21.84H U451Male1Team corratecTrostbergGER 37.0 km/h3:36:11.51979
683Evelyn ZIPPER5:47:48.42D U451Female1Union Schönberg-LachtalSchönberg-LachtalAUT 34.5 km/h3:50:54.248111
17545Sabine SÖLLINGER6:17:01.65D U452Female2Rc FrankenmarktZell Am MoosAUT 31.8 km/h4:05:08.1318522
2118Andreas ORTNER5:26:28.39H U452Male2RC Martins Bikeshop UnkenAngerGER 36.8 km/h3:36:12.36121012
26312Andrea DOBNER6:42:15.57D Ü451Female3SVG RuhstorfPockingGER 29.8 km/h4:21:38.9526013
3275Hans HOGGER 5:26:38.20H U453Male3Bike Friends SalzburgSaaldorfGER 36.7 km/h3:36:10.31868
4448Pavel GONDA5:26:38.88H U454Male4Duratec Weil HoteltimePragCZE 36.7 km/h3:36:11.19111
270580Anita LINDER6:43:00.34D Ü452Female4Probike LienzTristachAUT 29.8 km/h4:21:40.1927024
273329Andrea EMMERT6:46:35.91D Ü453Female5Milchreis ConnectionFrasdorfGER 29.5 km/h4:24:04.8328936
5105Christian STREBL5:26:39.18H Ü451Male5Casa CiclistaVilsAUT 36.7 km/h3:36:13.65414
6107Dominik SCHICKMAIR5:26:39.52H U455Male6Bike Friends Salzburg-AsköErnsthofenAUT 36.7 km/h3:36:10.5410810
275120Gisela EDER6:47:04.54D U453Female6URC GrünauGrünau Im AlmtalAUT 29.5 km/h4:24:09.9627735
318370Helena PLEIER7:03:29.26D U454Female7 BernauGER 28.3 km/h4:29:42.4529947
7104Simon KRUTTER5:26:44.42H U456Male7RSV FreilassingSalzburgAUT 36.7 km/h3:36:10.89333
8517Wolfgang HOFMANN5:27:47.24H Ü452Male8Team corratecKühbachGER 36.6 km/h3:36:10.02626
360439Hanna-Liisa TAMM7:21:53.95D U455Female8 BrüsselEST 27.2 km/h4:40:08.6834958
368466Nancy BLACK7:30:08.86D Ü454Female9 Santa GiustinaUSA 26.7 km/h4:51:08.3736649
94Andreas KULNIG5:28:22.69H U457Male9 KlagenfurtAUT 36.5 km/h3:36:14.74545
379328Angela BACHNER7:42:22.72D U456Female10 WallersdorfGER 26.0 km/h5:08:03.61382611
105Armin PRIMIG5:29:27.66H U458Male10ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeZlanAUT 36.4 km/h3:36:14.24757
11106Christian ORTNER5:29:28.96H U459Male11Team Mbike-storeAngerGER 36.4 km/h3:36:12.9211911
392346Patricia HARGARTEN7:57:16.34D U457Female11Tristar RegensburgRegensburgGER 25.1 km/h5:08:24.00388712
12577Jürgen PANSY5:29:29.19H U4510Male12ESR Racing by Bernhard KohlGrazAUT 36.4 km/h3:36:14.59222
394429Stephanie GEIDER8:00:48.93D Ü455Female12 Ober RamstadtGER 25.0 km/h5:07:44.61379510
402590Susanne SCHERER8:03:04.96D U458Female13 IngolstadtGER 24.8 km/h5:20:26.76399914
13101Lukas BAUERNBERGER5:30:06.65H U4511Male13SV Helden von HeuteWienAUT 36.4 km/h3:38:37.12292629
14563Matthias BLÜMEL5:30:06.69H U4512Male14RC Schwalben MünchenBaiernGER 36.4 km/h3:38:38.30141214
403506Christina PLATZER8:05:52.97D U459Female14 MünchenGER 24.7 km/h5:10:03.39393813
15291Juergen BOEHM5:30:07.51H U4513Male15Radsport Team GaimersheimGaimersheimGER 36.3 km/h3:38:38.26242124
405182Melanie KÖLZOW 8:14:12.85D U4510Female15MKR Racing TeamEsslingen-BerkheimGER 24.3 km/h5:25:16.244091015
418550Christina SCHÖNBERG8:27:51.91D U4511Female16 RegensburgAUT 23.6 km/h5:34:14.294151116
16607Manuel GEYER5:30:07.60H U4514Male16 ScharnsteinAUT 36.3 km/h3:38:36.83272427
17245Steffen BRECHT5:30:07.68H U4515Male17HC Haero CarbonUrbachGER 36.3 km/h3:38:38.96232023
422452Christina JANEWA8:38:21.22D Ü456Female17Triathlon KarlsfeldAmpermochingGER 23.2 km/h5:37:49.79416617
18578Martin REISNER5:30:07.75H U4516Male18Team corratecLenggriesGER 36.3 km/h3:38:37.20312831
428216Maria SCHÜTZ9:10:43.52D U4512Female18 OstermünchenGER 21.8 km/h6:09:10.104241218
19595Florian WIRTH5:30:07.78H U4517Male19 Eging Am SeeGER 36.3 km/h3:38:37.82181518
20297Sven KURZEDER5:30:07.92H U4518Male20BMW RadsportHöhenkirchen-SiegertsbrunnGER 36.3 km/h3:38:38.86252225
21123Christoph MITTERBAUER5:30:08.56H U4519Male21team alpha - tischlerei grömmerSt.RomanAUT 36.3 km/h3:38:38.57151315
22340Korbinian MÜLLER5:30:09.13H U4520Male22Equipe Velo OberlandAyingGER 36.3 km/h3:38:38.88282528
23503Sandro STEINER5:31:22.89H U4521Male23LRC Dolomite.bikePrägratenAUT 36.2 km/h3:38:37.37221922
24109Markus HAMEDINGER5:33:15.22H U4522Male24team alpha - tischlerei grömmerSt.RomanAUT 36.0 km/h3:38:38.53161416
2550Manuel FUSSI5:33:15.41H U4523Male25SUMA OberwölzOberwölzAUT 36.0 km/h3:38:36.98201720
2647Markus STOCKLASSER5:33:15.76H U4524Male26bike-horner.atWindigsteigAUT 36.0 km/h3:38:37.22302730
27567Christof LINDNER5:33:29.66H U4525Male27RSC WolfseggGallneukirchenAUT 36.0 km/h3:38:38.18131113
28125Martin SÜHRING5:36:01.29H U4526Male28Radio Medical TeamRadstadtAUT 35.7 km/h3:43:43.44343034
297Michael HERZOG5:36:01.32H U4527Male29Herzog Kfz Wiener Neustadt LeobersdorfAUT 35.7 km/h3:43:43.54393539
3073Wolfgang MARCHER5:40:12.00H U4528Male30MaschinenKainach/VoitsbergAUT 35.3 km/h3:43:56.26423642
3153Johann PRIETL5:40:12.44H U4529Male31Zweirad Janger SimplonGratwein-StrassengelAUT 35.3 km/h3:44:00.48443744
3210Manfred TOD5:40:12.93H Ü453Male32KOLLAR RACING TEAMSt.SebastanAUT 35.3 km/h3:44:00.9146946
Page 1 of 10 (458 items)
[1]2345678910
fb