ARBÖ - Kärnten Radmarathon
3 Jul 2016

     
     

Page 1 of 12 (561 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityCountryPaceEisentalerhöheO/PosC/PosG/Pos
122
Mario KIENZLMario KIENZL
#22 Male M U40
3:08:41.243:08:41.241
(1)
M U401Male1Team RLM OMYA VillachSt.Stefan Im LavanttalAUT 33.7 km/h1:31:17.29111
217
Markus FEYERERMarkus FEYERER
#17 Male M U40
3:08:48.893:08:48.892
(2)
M U402Male2ESR Racing by Bernhard KohlGrazAUT 33.7 km/h1:31:41.54333
3689
Christian OBERNGRUBERChristian OBERNGRUBER
#689 Male M U40
3:08:51.153:08:51.153
(3)
M U403Male3Racing Team PaintballfritzSarleinsbachAUT 33.7 km/h1:31:40.90222
4705
Diego PALAMINDiego PALAMIN
#705 Male M U40
3:13:24.243:13:24.244
(4)
M U404Male4Dream team staranzanoStaranzanoITA 32.9 km/h1:34:18.24555
51
Helmut PUCHWEINHelmut PUCHWEIN
#1 Male M Ü40
3:13:25.303:13:25.301
(5)
M Ü401Male5Radsport Vasold LiezenLiezenAUT 32.9 km/h1:34:18.78616
6708
Thomas STROBLThomas STROBL
#708 Male M U40
3:14:46.003:14:46.005
(6)
M U405Male6ErnstbrunnAUT 32.7 km/h1:32:54.12444
7715
Michael KÖFALVIMichael KÖFALVI
#715 Male M Ü40
3:18:08.663:18:08.662
(7)
M Ü402Male7Racing Team PaintballfritzWienAUT 32.1 km/h1:36:07.8113213
8764
Mario BUCZOLITSMario BUCZOLITS
#764 Male M U40
3:18:09.893:18:09.896
(8)
M U406Male8HenndorfAUT 32.1 km/h1:35:41.44767
995
Lukas BAUERNBERGERLukas BAUERNBERGER
#95 Male M U40
3:18:16.043:18:16.047
(9)
M U407Male9SV Helden von HeuteWienAUT 32.1 km/h1:36:06.63121112
10695
Johannes BUCHACHER Johannes BUCHACHER
#695 Male M U40
3:18:18.133:18:18.138
(10)
M U408Male10SC HermagorGundersheimAUT 32.1 km/h1:36:08.47989
11264
Andreas KULNIGAndreas KULNIG
#264 Male M U40
3:18:18.753:18:18.759
(11)
M U409Male11KlagenfurtAUT 32.1 km/h1:35:41.20878
12158
Simon KRUTTERSimon KRUTTER
#158 Male M U40
3:18:19.733:18:19.7310
(12)
M U4010Male12RSV FreilassingSalzburgAUT 32.1 km/h1:36:07.61111011
13758
Helmut PITZLHelmut PITZL
#758 Male M Ü40
3:18:56.603:18:56.603
(13)
M Ü403Male13RC Hochschwab AflenzMariazellAUT 32.0 km/h1:37:37.5523523
14282
Bence SZUROMIBence SZUROMI
#282 Male M Ü40
3:19:06.493:19:06.494
(14)
M Ü404Male14SzerpentinSzentendreHUN 31.9 km/h1:40:32.1028728
15712
Martin GERETSCHNIGMartin GERETSCHNIG
#712 Male M U40
3:19:11.363:19:11.3611
(15)
M U4011Male15Radsport Vasold/LiezenKalwangAUT 31.9 km/h1:42:08.15462746
1645
Heimo FETTERHeimo FETTER
#45 Male M Ü40
3:19:11.783:19:11.785
(16)
M Ü405Male16Radsport Sampl/LungauJudenburgAUT 31.9 km/h1:37:49.1125625
17752
Thomas AICHNERThomas AICHNER
#752 Male M U40
3:19:15.373:19:15.3712
(17)
M U4012Male17Friseur Aichner LienzLienzAUT 31.9 km/h1:36:54.19141214
18266
Manuel FUSSIManuel FUSSI
#266 Male M U40
3:19:48.773:19:48.7713
(18)
M U4013Male18SUMA OberwölzOberwölzAUT 31.8 km/h1:37:49.63201620
194
Michael KURNIKMichael KURNIK
#4 Male M U40
3:19:50.203:19:50.2014
(19)
M U4014Male19ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeSt.KanzianAUT 31.8 km/h1:37:31.75221722
20367
Marco NARDINIMarco NARDINI
#367 Male M U40
3:19:51.723:19:51.7215
(20)
M U4015Male20ASD TEAM FRIULI SANVITESEITA 31.8 km/h1:40:11.20272027
21208
Michael HERZOGMichael HERZOG
#208 Male M U40
3:19:52.213:19:52.2116
(21)
M U4016Male21Herzog Kfz Wiener Neustadt LeobersdorfAUT 31.8 km/h1:42:24.21432643
22449
Alexander SCHÖNEGGERAlexander SCHÖNEGGER
#449 Male M U40
3:19:57.133:19:57.1317
(22)
M U4017Male22SextenITA 31.8 km/h1:37:32.36151315
23245
Johann PRIETLJohann PRIETL
#245 Male M Ü40
3:19:58.763:19:58.766
(23)
M Ü406Male23Zweirad Janger SimplonGratwein-StrassengelAUT 31.8 km/h1:40:39.9232932
24730
Martin LESJAKMartin LESJAK
#730 Male M U40
3:20:07.263:20:07.2618
(24)
M U4018Male24Arbö Askö RLM Omya VillachPetschnitzenAUT 31.8 km/h1:40:36.88372437
25374
Gregor VRANKARGregor VRANKAR
#374 Male M U40
3:20:20.873:20:20.8719
(25)
M U4019Male25SD BAM.BISLO 31.7 km/h1:40:42.56312231
26362
Devid TRONCHINDevid TRONCHIN
#362 Male M Ü40
3:20:28.003:20:28.007
(26)
M Ü407Male26ASD S.C. I FALCHI DI TUXONITA 31.7 km/h1:37:25.6717317
273
Armin PRIMIGArmin PRIMIG
#3 Male M U40
3:20:59.263:20:59.2620
(27)
M U4020Male27ARBÖ ASKÖ RC Feld am SeeZlanAUT 31.6 km/h1:37:48.42241824
28573
Raphael KLEINRaphael KLEIN
#573 Male M U40
3:21:21.993:21:21.9921
(28)
M U4021Male28TUS CASKA FeldbachBad GleichenbergAUT 31.6 km/h1:42:10.78402540
29352
Markus PLANKMarkus PLANK
#352 Male M U40
3:21:28.043:21:28.0422
(29)
M U4022Male29ESR Racing by Bernhard KohlDechantskirchenAUT 31.6 km/h1:39:41.81261926
30772
Thomas ZIRKNITZERThomas ZIRKNITZER
#772 Male M U40
3:21:37.093:21:37.0923
(30)
M U4023Male30Rc-Fitstore 24Rangensdorf31.5 km/h1:36:54.7310910
31228
Christof ZACHChristof ZACH
#228 Male M Ü40
3:21:39.993:21:39.998
(31)
M Ü408Male31Radteam LeobenTrofaiachAUT 31.5 km/h1:42:09.94421542
32717
Peter LAMMERPeter LAMMER
#717 Male M Ü50
3:22:28.253:22:28.251
(32)
M Ü501Male32RC Hochschwab AflenzAflenzAUT 31.4 km/h1:37:32.7121121
33621
Ludwig DOPPELREITERLudwig DOPPELREITER
#621 Male M Ü40
3:26:45.103:26:45.109
(33)
M Ü409Male33RC BirkfeldRattenAUT 30.8 km/h1:40:44.0630830
34232
Wilfried HEIMLWilfried HEIML
#232 Male M U40
3:27:40.543:27:40.5424
(34)
M U4024Male34Rc FrankenmarktFrankenmarktAUT 30.6 km/h1:40:58.03362336
35326
Manfred TODManfred TOD
#326 Male M Ü50
3:28:07.083:28:07.082
(35)
M Ü502Male35KOLLAR RACING TEAMSt.SebastanAUT 30.6 km/h1:40:44.9433233
36676
Felix HERMANUTZFelix HERMANUTZ
#676 Male M U40
3:28:10.993:28:10.9925
(36)
M U4025Male36AtterseeAUT 30.6 km/h1:43:08.40522952
37648
Wolfgang WALLINGERWolfgang WALLINGER
#648 Male M Ü40
3:28:13.523:28:13.5210
(37)
M Ü4010Male37Radio Medical TeamOberalmAUT 30.5 km/h1:40:41.60351135
38620
Manuel SEIBALDManuel SEIBALD
#620 Male M U40
3:28:17.043:28:17.0426
(38)
M U4026Male38Lemberger Trans RSC NEW DEILELienzAUT 30.5 km/h1:40:11.89292129
39342
Clemens GÖSSLERClemens GÖSSLER
#342 Male M Ü40
3:28:20.093:28:20.0911
(39)
M Ü4011Male39Maria LankowitzAUT 30.5 km/h1:37:47.9619419
40143
Stefan GALLOBStefan GALLOB
#143 Male M Ü50
3:29:09.923:29:09.923
(40)
M Ü503Male40LatschachAUT 30.4 km/h1:42:50.5749449
41578
Martin SÜRINGMartin SÜRING
#578 Male M Ü40
3:29:27.603:29:27.6012
(41)
M Ü4012Male41Radio Medical TeamRadstadtAUT 30.4 km/h1:43:08.11501950
4270
Markus ROHNERMarkus ROHNER
#70 Male M U40
3:29:28.933:29:28.9327
(42)
M U4027Male42Radsport FreiBerneckSUI 30.4 km/h1:43:47.85583158
43312
Sebald KREINERSebald KREINER
#312 Male M Ü40
3:30:01.423:30:01.4213
(43)
M Ü4013Male43Zweirad Janger SimplonSemriachAUT 30.3 km/h1:43:30.27532053
44323
Rudi EISLERRudi EISLER
#323 Male M Ü40
3:30:01.723:30:01.7214
(44)
M Ü4014Male44Zweirad Janger SimplonFrohnleitenAUT 30.3 km/h1:45:29.23662766
45251
Martin ZIPPERMartin ZIPPER
#251 Male M Ü40
3:30:04.203:30:04.2015
(45)
M Ü4015Male45Union Schönberg-LachtalSchönberg-LachtalAUT 30.3 km/h1:41:47.90411441
46248
Stefan SEIDLStefan SEIDL
#248 Male M Ü40
3:30:05.113:30:05.1116
(46)
M Ü4016Male46Rc FrankenmarktFrankenmarktAUT 30.3 km/h1:44:26.03592459
47701
Manfred MOROKUTTIManfred MOROKUTTI
#701 Male M U40
3:30:05.463:30:05.4628
(47)
M U4028Male47VillachAUT 30.3 km/h1:45:27.91603260
48148
Libor LAJTKEPLibor LAJTKEP
#148 Male M Ü40
3:30:06.813:30:06.8117
(48)
M Ü4017Male48JANDA GANGNovy BorCZE 30.3 km/h1:43:11.45542154
49678
Alois SINZINGERAlois SINZINGER
#678 Male M Ü50
3:30:07.453:30:07.454
(49)
M Ü504Male49Team Proenergetic ArböSpittalAUT 30.3 km/h1:42:50.0348348
50319
Alexander SCHMIDTAlexander SCHMIDT
#319 Male M U40
3:30:09.813:30:09.8129
(50)
M U4029Male50LMBMannersdorfAUT 30.3 km/h1:43:32.88512851
Page 1 of 12 (561 items)
fb