Alpe-Adria Bikefestival
19 Jun 2016

     

Page 1 of 5 (234 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityCountryBovecO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1220
Christian OBERNGRUBER4:33:25.6M 20+ 1Male1Racing Team PaintballfritzSarleinsbachAUT 1:42:09.512212
2227
Gunther ZECHMANN4:33:26.1M 30+1Male2London PhoenixKlagenfurtAUT 1:42:10.313613
3169
Martin GERETSCHNIG4:35:23.3M 20+ 2Male3Radsport Vsold LiezenKalwangAUT 1:42:11.515415
41
Helmut PUCHWEIN4:35:34.3M 40+1Male4Radsport Vasold LiezenLiezenAUT 1:42:11.010410
5206
Andrea CHIMINELLO 4:35:49.1M 20+ 3Male5Spezzotto Bike team CodroipoITA 1:41:21.7212
6172
Uroš KOMAC4:36:03.6M 30+2Male6Bicikel.comKranjska GoraSLO 1:41:23.0313
7112
Devid TRONCHIN4:37:51.9M 40+2Male7ASD S.C. I FALCHI DI TUXONITA 1:41:22.0111
8351
Thomas ZIRKNITZER4:42:52.2M 30+3Male8Rc Fitstore24RangersdorfAUT 1:42:11.3535
9173
Martin LESJAK4:43:21.8M 20+ 4Male9ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM Omya VillachPetschnitzenAUT 1:42:13.716516
10341
Fabjan MATIC 4:43:25.6M 40+3Male10CeljeSLO 1:42:10.011511
11142
Manfred HUTTEGGER4:43:25.9M 40+4Male11bikeklinik.comSt.Johann/Pg.AUT 1:42:09.2838
12217
Gašper MLA?NIK4:43:26.4M 30+4Male12pgd smoku?ŽirovnicaSLO 1:42:09.0646
1332
Armin PRIMIG4:43:29.6M 30+5Male13ARBÖ ASKÖ RC Feld am SeeZlanAUT 1:42:09.2959
14236
Manuel FUSSI4:43:42.9M 20+ 5Male14SUMA OberwölzOberwölzAUT 1:42:12.214314
1542
Bence SZUROMI4:44:42.4M 40+5Male15SzerpentinSzentendreHUN 1:43:52.7291129
163
Andreas KULNIG4:44:48.7M 20+ 6Male16KlagenfurtAUT 1:43:03.722622
17190
Daniel POLMAN 4:49:21.6M 30+6Male17lide&HORY DuratecNova PakaCZE 1:42:47.217717
18211
Karl KOLLER4:49:22.4M 40+6Male18RC ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&CoKorneuburgAUT 1:43:06.025825
1925
Manfred TOD4:49:24.1M 50+1Male19Kollar Racing TeamSt.SebastanAUT 1:43:58.030130
20183
Oscar-Andrey HERRERA4:49:24.9M 30+7Male20GRUPO ONCOLOGICO HOPEInnsbruck368 1:43:53.5281128
2176
Johann PRIETL4:49:25.4M 40+7Male21Zweirad Janger SimplonGratwein-StrassengelAUT 1:43:52.5271027
2234
Krisztián MOLNÁR4:49:26.7M 30+8Male22RLC-MörbischSopronHUN 1:43:05.0211021
23120
Clemens GÖSSLER4:49:26.9M 40+8Male23Maria LankowitzAUT 1:42:08.5727
24338
Krysztof SKUPKE4:49:31.6M 30+9Male24HerrschingGER 1:42:47.218818
25114
Gregor VRANKAR4:50:18.4M 30+10Male25SD BAM.BISLO 1:42:48.020920
26223
Matjaz ROT4:53:32.4M 40+9Male26KK SOCA KOBARIDLjubljanaSLO 1:43:59.0381438
2748
Christof ZACH4:53:32.9M 40+10Male27Radteam LeobenTrofaiachAUT 1:44:00.7441644
28185
Robert HOFER4:53:34.6M 40+11Male28RSV FreilassingSalzburgAUT 1:42:48.019619
29161
Martin ZIPPER4:53:35.1M 40+12Male29Union Schönberg-LachtalSchönberg-LachtalAUT 1:43:59.2421542
30132
Michael ROTTENSTEINER 4:53:36.9M 20+ 7Male30SUMA OberwölzOberwölzAUT 1:43:04.023723
31218
Davor MLEKUŽ4:55:54.9M 30+11Male31KK SOCA KOBARIDBovedSLO 1:42:08.0424
32252
Igor ZERIUL4:55:55.1M 30+12Male32RUNNIG WORLD TRIESTEPrebenico, TriesteITA 1:43:58.3401440
33167
Gerhard BERGER4:55:57.6M 40+13Male33RC Friedberg PinggauHart PurgstallAUT 1:43:57.0331233
34195
Blaž BULOVEC4:55:58.9M 30+13Male34pgd zabreznicaŽirovnicaSLO 1:45:18.2491649
3582
Georg OBERHAMMER4:56:06.9M 40+14Male35Probike LienzLienzAUT 1:43:05.726926
3650
Robert SEIER4:56:17.9M 20+ 8Male36Raiffeisen Radteam TirolVompAUT 1:43:59.232832
37130
Bernhard REHRL 4:58:58.7M 30+14Male37ESR Racing by Bernhard KohlWienAUT 1:43:57.2391339
38139
Stefan GALLOB4:59:00.4M 50+2Male38LatschachAUT 1:43:58.337337
39101
Matteo DIAMANTE4:59:01.4M 30+15Male39ASD TEAM FRIULI SANVITESEITA 1:43:59.7341234
40137
Cristian ZARABARA4:59:01.6M 40+15Male40CARNIABIKETolmezzoITA 1:45:19.5471747
41108
Paolo ROLFF4:59:01.9M 50+3Male41ENGINE & BIKES CANESINITA 1:44:00.243443
4235
Dieter HYE4:59:01.9M 55+1Male42Radclub WörglInnsbruckAUT 1:45:22.056155
43133
Michael KURNIK4:59:06.4M 20+ 9Male43ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeSt.KanzianAUT 1:44:00.541941
4411
Karl TROFEIT5:01:32.9M 40+16Male44Nora Racing TeamTullnAUT 1:45:23.5501850
45215
Andreas MADLMAIR5:01:54.1M 30+16Male45MASPORT-FactoryGallneukirchenAUT 1:47:06.2762673
4639
Alex ARTNER5:01:54.4M 30+17Male46ASKÖ Föllig HoppersForchtensteinAUT 1:45:21.2531853
47100
Massimo COMELLI5:01:54.9M 40+17Male47ASD TEAM ISONZO AMATORIITA 1:43:59.0351335
4855
Andreas STEGMEIR5:01:58.7M 30+18Male48Radsportklub RadhausIngolstadtGER 1:47:05.7742571
49184
Thomas DAVID5:01:58.9M 50+4Male49WienAUT 1:47:05.075872
50347
Simone KUMHOFER5:02:01.6W 30+ 1Female1Adler Pharma BikeexpressNiedernsillAUT 1:45:19.55411
Page 1 of 5 (234 items)
fb