X-Triathlon 2016
6 Aug 2016

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosBehindGen PosClubCountryPace
132
Norbert DUERAUERNorbert DUERAUER
#32 E 2 m
1:49:09.11:49:09.11
(1)
E 2 m11Sportunion Waidhofen/YbbsAUT 18.5 km/h
220
Florian RAUSCHFlorian RAUSCH
#20 E 1 m
1:49:16.91:49:16.91
(2)
E 1 m12Free Time Club BerndorfAUT 18.4 km/h
328
Gerald STEINDLGerald STEINDL
#28 E 1 m
1:53:47.11:53:47.12
(3)
E 1 m23TriRun LinzAUT 17.7 km/h
48
Gerald TEUBENBACHERGerald TEUBENBACHER
#8 E 2 m
1:56:44.11:56:44.12
(4)
E 2 m24RC Sunpor St.PöltenAUT 17.3 km/h
522
Reinhard WINTERReinhard WINTER
#22 M 1 m
1:56:56.51:56:56.51
(5)
M 1 m15X3 Team AustriaAUT 17.2 km/h
640
Horst LANGMAIERHorst LANGMAIER
#40 M 1 m
1:57:27.11:57:27.12
(6)
M 1 m26RC Martins Bike Shop Unken330 17.2 km/h
734
Arthur WINTERArthur WINTER
#34 M 1 m
1:57:58.21:57:58.23
(7)
M 1 m37HSV Triathlon KärntenAUT 17.1 km/h
829
Christian KOIDLChristian KOIDL
#29 E 1 m
1:58:06.11:58:06.13
(8)
E 1 m38Triathlonverein KitzbühelAUT 17.1 km/h
924
Alexander HOFERAlexander HOFER
#24 E 2 m
1:59:55.11:59:55.13
(9)
E 2 m39www.mountain-maniacs.atAUT 16.8 km/h
1042
Uwe EBNERUwe EBNER
#42 E 2 m
2:00:36.82:00:36.84
(10)
E 2 m410USC TrofaiachAUT 16.7 km/h
111
Franz MALLIFranz MALLI
#1 E 1 m
2:01:52.22:01:52.24
(11)
E 1 m411Trumer Tri TeamAUT 16.5 km/h
1223
Andreas HAUSERAndreas HAUSER
#23 M 1 m
2:03:26.12:03:26.14
(12)
M 1 m412Triathlonverein KitzbühelAUT 16.3 km/h
1315
Jakob ZELLINGERJakob ZELLINGER
#15 E 1 m
2:04:04.32:04:04.35
(13)
E 1 m513Tri Union LungauAUT 16.2 km/h
143
Markus HÖLLMarkus HÖLL
#3 E 2 m
2:04:20.42:04:20.45
(14)
E 2 m514AUT 16.2 km/h
155
Josef PÖCHTRAGEJosef PÖCHTRAGE
#5 M 1 m
2:04:31.42:04:31.45
(15)
M 1 m515RC Martins Bikeshop UnkenAUT 16.2 km/h
1625
Markus EDERMarkus EDER
#25 E 1 m
2:05:34.82:05:34.86
(16)
E 1 m616Trumer Tri TeamAUT 16.1 km/h
1735
Hans RAUSCHHans RAUSCH
#35 M 2 m
2:07:08.12:07:08.11
(17)
M 2 m117330 15.9 km/h
1827
David ZECHLEITNERDavid ZECHLEITNER
#27 E 1 m
2:09:08.22:09:08.27
(18)
E 1 m718AUT 15.6 km/h
1921
Dominique ANGERERDominique ANGERER
#21 E 2 w
2:09:53.42:09:53.41
(1)
E 2 w11Trumer Tri TeamAUT 15.5 km/h
2030
Joachim RATHBAUERJoachim RATHBAUER
#30 M 2 m
2:09:57.12:09:57.12
(19)
M 2 m219SVG GallneukirchenAUT 15.5 km/h
216
Georg KASERERGeorg KASERER
#6 M 1 m
2:10:44.32:10:44.36
(20)
M 1 m620Free Time Club BerndorfAUT 15.4 km/h
2231
Wolfgang KIRCHTAGWolfgang KIRCHTAG
#31 E 2 m
2:14:34.92:14:34.96
(21)
E 2 m621Team RebornAUT 15.0 km/h
2338
Josef REINTHALERJosef REINTHALER
#38 M 2 m
2:17:04.42:17:04.43
(22)
M 2 m322Running Team Blaugelb Offenhausen330 14.7 km/h
2436
Manfred SCHEIKELManfred SCHEIKEL
#36 M 1 m
2:17:48.42:17:48.47
(23)
M 1 m723Trumer Tri Team330 14.6 km/h
254
Wolfgang SPIREKWolfgang SPIREK
#4 M 1 m
2:22:07.92:22:07.98
(24)
M 1 m824Trumer Tri TeamAUT 14.2 km/h
2639
Nathalie ALEXANDERNathalie ALEXANDER
#39 E 1 w
2:25:04.92:25:04.91
(2)
E 1 w12Tri Team Hallein330 13.9 km/h
2712
Rudi UNFRIEDRudi UNFRIED
#12 M 1 m
2:28:02.52:28:02.59
(25)
M 1 m925Erdinger-Alkoholfrei/Triathlon-MattigtalAUT 13.6 km/h
2819
Martin ZUBERMartin ZUBER
#19 E 2 m
2:29:23.42:29:23.47
(26)
E 2 m726AUT 13.5 km/h
2914
Christian WAGNERChristian WAGNER
#14 M 2 m
2:31:23.52:31:23.54
(27)
M 2 m427biking6AUT 13.3 km/h
3013
Peter SCHINWALDPeter SCHINWALD
#13 M 1 m
2:32:00.12:32:00.110
(28)
M 1 m1028AUT 13.3 km/h
319
Dr. Susanne ZERBSDr. Susanne ZERBS
#9 E 2 w
2:32:27.52:32:27.52
(3)
E 2 w23AUT 13.2 km/h
3241
Johannes ETTLINGERJohannes ETTLINGER
#41 E 2 m
2:44:46.42:44:46.48
(29)
E 2 m82912.2 km/h
337
Sonja SCHIBICHSonja SCHIBICH
#7 E 2 w
2:46:11.92:46:11.93
(4)
E 2 w34RC Sunpor St.PöltenAUT 12.1 km/h
3417
Christian NEMETHChristian NEMETH
#17 M 1 m
2:47:00.72:47:00.711
(30)
M 1 m1130AUT 12.1 km/h
352
Martin GAUTSCHMartin GAUTSCH
#2 M 1 m
2:49:26.22:49:26.212
(31)
M 1 m1231AUT 11.9 km/h
3618
Martina NEMETH-BERANMartina NEMETH-BERAN
#18 M 1 w
2:53:07.92:53:07.91
(5)
M 1 w15AUT 11.6 km/h
3710
Wolfgang STRUBERWolfgang STRUBER
#10 E 2 m
3:01:36.93:01:36.99
(32)
E 2 m932USV BerndorfAUT 11.1 km/h
3837
Peter HNIZDILPeter HNIZDIL
#37 M 2 m
3:08:26.93:08:26.95
(33)
M 2 m533TRiathlon ATS Braunau330 10.7 km/h
3916
Sylvia PREIBISCHSylvia PREIBISCH
#16 E 2 w
3:13:32.63:13:32.64
(6)
E 2 w46Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/ TSV 1862Bad ReichenhallGER 10.4 km/h
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
fb