World Games of Montainbiking
10 Sep 2016

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (217 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosTeamCityCountryPaceSchönleitenO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1386
Günther FLATSCHER Günther FLATSCHER
#386 M Expert M
1:18:36.281:18:36.281
(1)
Expert M1M1Team PenhabPiesendorfAUT 23.7 km/h57:24.31111
2206
Oskar PITTRACHEROskar PITTRACHER
#206 M Master M
1:22:32.781:22:32.781
(2)
Master M1M2VahrnITA 22.5 km/h1:00:27.41212
3565
Johannes HIRSCHBICHLERJohannes HIRSCHBICHLER
#565 M Expert M
1:23:37.531:23:37.532
(3)
Expert M25:01.25M3Team ESIN-CYCLINGWeissbachAUT 22.2 km/h1:01:43.05323
4274
Tim HOFFMANNTim HOFFMANN
#274 M Expert M
1:24:16.541:24:16.543
(4)
Expert M35:40.26M4Abe`s Fahrradcenter Suhl Steinbach-HallenbergGER 22.1 km/h1:01:49.69434
5543
Philipp ASCHAUERPhilipp ASCHAUER
#543 M Expert M
1:24:20.291:24:20.294
(5)
Expert M45:44.01M5Bike Team KaiserLasensteinAUT 22.1 km/h1:02:06.19646
617
Paris MISTAKIDISParis MISTAKIDIS
#17 M Master M
1:25:17.521:25:17.522
(6)
Master M22:44.74M6persis Racing Team Bike Sport Nattheim e. V.AalenGER 21.8 km/h1:02:23.58525
7178
Markus NOTTBOHMMarkus NOTTBOHM
#178 M Master M
1:27:27.551:27:27.553
(7)
Master M34:54.77M71. SC Gröbenzell - Bite the DustGröbenzellGER 21.3 km/h1:04:05.0710310
8518
David BARTHDavid BARTH
#518 M Expert M
1:27:48.311:27:48.315
(8)
Expert M59:12.03M8Rad un Nabe racingOeppingAUT 21.2 km/h1:03:50.69979
913
Thomas GRÜNWALDThomas GRÜNWALD
#13 M Fun M
1:29:36.811:29:36.811
(9)
Fun M1M9Adler Pharma BikeexpressViehhofenAUT 20.8 km/h1:05:37.4411111
105
Sebastian SZVETECZSebastian SZVETECZ
#5 M Fun M
1:29:56.831:29:56.832
(10)
Fun M220.02M10RC AlpenlandHernsteinAUT 20.7 km/h1:05:38.1012212
1137
Walter MARQUARDTWalter MARQUARDT
#37 M Handicapped Men
1:30:12.801:30:12.801
(11)
Handicapped Men1M11BSV MünchenFüssenGER 20.6 km/h1:05:58.6814114
12452
Andreas GIERLINGERAndreas GIERLINGER
#452 M Expert M
1:30:50.301:30:50.306
(12)
Expert M612:14.02M12RCeindruck SarleinsbachKleinzellAUT 20.5 km/h1:05:46.6615815
13500
Felix WEBERSDORFERFelix WEBERSDORFER
#500 M Expert M
1:31:38.311:31:38.317
(13)
Expert M713:02.03M13Kürn-Berg-RadlerSt. VelentinAUT 20.3 km/h1:03:22.17757
14404
Philip HASENÖHRLPhilip HASENÖHRL
#404 M Expert M
1:31:52.551:31:52.558
(14)
Expert M813:16.27M14Team ESIN-CYCLINGStraßwalchenAUT 20.2 km/h1:03:32.06868
1535
Walter PLATZGUMMERWalter PLATZGUMMER
#35 M Senior M
1:32:16.811:32:16.811
(15)
Senior M1M15Arsv vinschgauNaturnsITA 20.2 km/h1:07:31.5617217
16208
Andreas SCHLEGELAndreas SCHLEGEL
#208 M Senior M
1:32:17.301:32:17.302
(16)
Senior M20.49M16Amt WachsenburgGER 20.2 km/h1:07:19.2016116
17179
Mario ZIEGLERMario ZIEGLER
#179 M Expert M
1:32:41.301:32:41.309
(17)
Expert M914:05.02M17bikepalast salzburgGallneukirchenAUT 20.1 km/h1:08:13.8621921
1836
Josef OTTINOJosef OTTINO
#36 M Senior M
1:32:48.601:32:48.603
(18)
Senior M331.79M18SK MaishofenMaishofenAUT 20.0 km/h1:08:36.4319319
1918
Matthias SCHINDLERMatthias SCHINDLER
#18 M Handicapped Men
1:33:03.561:33:03.562
(19)
Handicapped Men22:50.76M19BSV MünchenNürnbergGER 20.0 km/h1:07:36.3318218
20272
Bernhard EDERBernhard EDER
#272 M Master M
1:33:17.561:33:17.564
(20)
Master M410:44.78M20PiesendorfAUT 19.9 km/h1:08:35.3322622
21553
Nico SCHIPPELNico SCHIPPEL
#553 M Master M
1:33:24.811:33:24.815
(21)
Master M510:52.03M21BruckAUT 19.9 km/h1:08:33.7020520
22308
Manuel SANTNERManuel SANTNER
#308 M Expert M
1:33:32.311:33:32.3110
(22)
Expert M1014:56.03M22GranitBiker KleinzellKleinzellAUT 19.9 km/h1:09:15.44231023
23560
Ludwig PITTRINGERLudwig PITTRINGER
#560 M Senior M
1:35:57.671:35:57.674
(23)
Senior M43:40.86M23bike team-LACKENFeldkirchen/DonauAUT 19.4 km/h1:10:12.4424424
24476
Helmut ZABERNIGHelmut ZABERNIG
#476 M Master M
1:36:22.311:36:22.316
(24)
Master M613:49.53M24Pinzgau MilichSaalfeldenAUT 19.3 km/h1:10:46.0826726
25456
Mark DEMBLERMark DEMBLER
#456 M Expert M
1:36:56.691:36:56.6911
(25)
Expert M1118:20.41M25Schlierseer RadhausHaushamGER 19.2 km/h1:10:16.64271227
26266
Lukas GUTHEILLukas GUTHEIL
#266 M Expert M
1:37:14.321:37:14.3212
(26)
Expert M1218:38.04M26Team Magnesium PurOhlstadtGER 19.1 km/h1:10:01.20251125
27342
Julia WIELTSCHNIGJulia WIELTSCHNIG
#342 F Expert W
1:37:18.731:37:18.731
(1)
Expert W1F1ASVÖ-ÖAMTC-SC-HermagorFinkensteinAUT 19.1 km/h1:11:15.712811
28547
Philipp RAMPPPhilipp RAMPP
#547 M Master M
1:37:42.321:37:42.327
(27)
Master M715:09.54M27Medsport.eu MaisachGER 19.0 km/h1:11:04.9429828
29205
Christian NEUBAUERChristian NEUBAUER
#205 M Expert M
1:38:08.321:38:08.3213
(28)
Expert M1319:32.04M28RG UNI HamburgHanstedtGER 19.0 km/h1:12:18.43321330
30162
Peter PINKPeter PINK
#162 M Master M
1:38:28.821:38:28.828
(29)
Master M815:56.04M29Team Pro Energetic LigistAUT 18.9 km/h1:12:28.5931929
31439
Katja WALZKatja WALZ
#439 F Expert W
1:41:12.801:41:12.802
(2)
Expert W23:54.07F2Medsport.eu MaisachGER 18.4 km/h1:12:30.083022
32473
Karl JAGERHOFERKarl JAGERHOFER
#473 M Senior M
1:41:49.701:41:49.705
(30)
Senior M59:32.89M30KaindorfAUT 18.3 km/h1:15:18.1235533
33192
Gerald ZOGLAUERGerald ZOGLAUER
#192 M Master M
1:42:01.821:42:01.829
(31)
Master M919:29.04M31MTB Wadlbeisser GallneukirchenGallneukirchenAUT 18.2 km/h1:13:57.07331031
34262
Markus SCHINDLEGGERMarkus SCHINDLEGGER
#262 M Expert M
1:43:21.581:43:21.5814
(32)
Expert M1424:45.30M32RC Mountainrider S.V.St. ValentinAUT 18.0 km/h1:14:22.47341432
35335
Jochen ILSJochen ILS
#335 M Master M
1:44:08.581:44:08.5810
(33)
Master M1021:35.80M33Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike-TeamFlintsbachGER 17.9 km/h1:16:36.69361134
36389
Erich KANZIANErich KANZIAN
#389 M Senior M
1:44:48.331:44:48.336
(34)
Senior M612:31.52M34Pro Bike LienzGundersheimAUT 17.7 km/h1:16:39.8338636
37567
Florian WIMMERFlorian WIMMER
#567 M Expert M
1:45:39.841:45:39.8415
(35)
Expert M1527:03.56M35SC SteinbachOttenburgGER 17.6 km/h1:16:45.13371535
38329
Jan HURYCHJan HURYCH
#329 M Master M
1:45:50.581:45:50.5811
(36)
Master M1123:17.80M36Nilfisk pro cycling ŠtokyCZE 17.6 km/h1:17:21.19401338
39300
Marcus DORNERMarcus DORNER
#300 M Master M
1:45:57.581:45:57.5812
(37)
Master M1223:24.80M37HersbruckGER 17.6 km/h1:17:24.83391237
40201
Helmut DOPPLERHelmut DOPPLER
#201 M Senior M
1:47:33.591:47:33.597
(38)
Senior M715:16.78M38AlkovenAUT 17.3 km/h1:18:04.5941739
41101
Andreas REINECKERAndreas REINECKER
#101 M Master M
1:48:28.591:48:28.5913
(39)
Master M1325:55.81M39TV Forst TriathlonRheinhausenGER 17.1 km/h1:20:47.60521749
42647
Hannes KIRCHNERHannes KIRCHNER
#647 M Master M
1:49:37.341:49:37.3414
(40)
Master M1427:04.56M40Biking 4 Butterfly ChildrenSchwoichAUT 17.0 km/h1:20:12.58441542
43546
Sven STROTHMANNSven STROTHMANN
#546 M Expert M
1:49:48.861:49:48.8616
(41)
Expert M1631:12.58M41KirchhumdemGER 16.9 km/h1:19:37.35431641
44137
Martin DORFMAYRMartin DORFMAYR
#137 M Master M
1:49:49.101:49:49.1015
(42)
Master M1527:16.32M42OberndorfAUT 16.9 km/h1:18:13.34421440
45310
Stefan SCHMEISSERStefan SCHMEISSER
#310 M Expert M
1:50:15.961:50:15.9617
(43)
Expert M1731:39.68M4329 er Racing Team KirchenpingartenGER 16.9 km/h1:21:50.98471744
466
Verena VOITHOFERVerena VOITHOFER
#6 F Expert W
1:50:51.591:50:51.593
(3)
Expert W313:32.86F3Bigtime Sport MaishofenBruckAUT 16.8 km/h1:21:06.354533
47258
Andreas RETTENSTEINERAndreas RETTENSTEINER
#258 M Expert M
1:51:22.851:51:22.8518
(44)
Expert M1832:46.57M44Da RettyFilzmoosAUT 16.7 km/h1:21:14.23501947
48745
Manuel SILGENERManuel SILGENER
#745 M Expert M
1:51:23.981:51:23.9819
(45)
Expert M1932:47.70M45Biking 4 Butterfly ChildrenSistransAUT 16.7 km/h1:21:13.22552252
4972
Yannick GALYannick GAL
#72 M Expert M
1:51:37.721:51:37.7220
(46)
Expert M2033:01.44M46HinterglemmAUT 16.7 km/h1:22:49.10542151
50797
Tanja ANGERERTanja ANGERER
#797 F Expert W
1:51:40.341:51:40.344
(4)
Expert W414:21.61F4Biking 4 Butterfly ChildrenAlpbachtalAUT 16.7 km/h1:22:09.475644
Page 1 of 5 (217 items)
   

fb