Ramsauer Dachstein Volkslanglauf Klassische Technik
15 Jan 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (161 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityCountry
1395
Niklas LIEDERERNiklas LIEDERER
#395 M AKm
1:43:43.11:43:43.11
(1)
AKm1M1WSV Ramsau/DachsteinRamsau/DachsteinAUT
2394
Andreas VEERPALUAndreas VEERPALU
#394 M AKm
1:43:57.11:43:57.12
(2)
AKm2M2OtepääEST
3392
Karel TAMMJARVKarel TAMMJARV
#392 M AKm
1:44:43.91:44:43.93
(3)
AKm3M3Team HaanjaOtepääEST
41024
Radek SRETRRadek SRETR
#1024 M AKIm
1:44:55.31:44:55.31
(4)
AKIm1M4Ski klub JablonecJablonec Nad NisouAUT
5393
Algo KARPAlgo KARP
#393 M AKIm
1:46:01.31:46:01.32
(5)
AKIm2M5Team HaanjaOtepääEST
61031
Martin MESOTISCHMartin MESOTISCH
#1031 M AKIm
1:47:35.41:47:35.43
(6)
AKIm3M6Atomic Pro TeamVillachAUT
71028
Fabian KATTNIGFabian KATTNIG
#1028 M AKm
1:47:48.51:47:48.54
(7)
AKm4M7Atomic Pro TeamSt. Jakob Im RosentalAUT
81098
Andrei TOKAREVAndrei TOKAREV
#1098 M AKIm
1:47:55.71:47:55.74
(8)
AKIm4M8RUSSIA 1AUT
91026
Daniel DEBERTINDaniel DEBERTIN
#1026 M AKm
1:47:59.71:47:59.75
(9)
AKm5M9Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon TeamKarlsruheAUT
101097
Oleg KOLODIICHUKOleg KOLODIICHUK
#1097 M AKm
1:51:22.31:51:22.36
(10)
AKm6M10RUSSIA 1AUT
111034
Benjamin WAIDELICHBenjamin WAIDELICH
#1034 M AKm
1:52:04.11:52:04.17
(11)
AKm7M11Rossignol Racing TeamEnzklösterleAUT
121029
Christian KITZBICHLERChristian KITZBICHLER
#1029 M AKm
1:52:07.81:52:07.88
(12)
AKm8M12Fischer Racing TeamKössenAUT
131115
Nikolai POLUKHINNikolai POLUKHIN
#1115 M AKIm
1:52:49.71:52:49.75
(13)
AKIm5M13RUSSIA 2AUT
141037
Martin DOPPELREITERMartin DOPPELREITER
#1037 M AKm
1:53:32.51:53:32.59
(14)
AKm9M14Ski Marathon Team AustriaAUT
15286
Thomas STEURERThomas STEURER
#286 M AKIm
1:53:52.11:53:52.16
(15)
AKIm6M15Salomon Nordic AustriaVilsAUT
161114
Kipill LIAPONOVKipill LIAPONOV
#1114 M AKm
1:54:40.01:54:40.010
(16)
AKm10M16RUSSIA 2AUT
171099
Maksim PIROGOVMaksim PIROGOV
#1099 M AKm
1:54:51.81:54:51.811
(17)
AKm11M17RUSSIA 1AUT
181041
Markus MEISTERMarkus MEISTER
#1041 M AKIIm
1:55:16.51:55:16.51
(18)
AKIIm1M18Salomon Nordic AustriaRohrdorfAUT
191014
Dirk DEBERTINDirk DEBERTIN
#1014 M AKIIm
1:56:10.91:56:10.92
(19)
AKIIm2M19Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon TeamKarlsruheAUT
201012
Stefan FALKStefan FALK
#1012 M JUN m
1:56:48.11:56:48.11
(20)
JUN m1M20SC GroßbergObertraublingAUT
211094
Stefano CIPRIANStefano CIPRIAN
#1094 M AKIIm
1:57:55.41:57:55.43
(21)
AKIIm3M21LANGSAM ABER SICHERVal Di ZoldoAUT
221020
Klara MORAVCOVAKlara MORAVCOVA
#1020 F AKIw
1:58:52.51:58:52.51
(1)
AKIw1F1Ski klub JablonecLetohradAUT
231019
Roland GALLER Roland GALLER
#1019 M AKIIm
2:00:00.62:00:00.64
(22)
AKIIm4M22Salomon Nordic AustriaAbtenauAUT
24304
Stefan PETRITSCHStefan PETRITSCH
#304 M AKIm
2:00:20.92:00:20.97
(23)
AKIm7M23Ski Marathon Team AustriaAUT
25327
Daniele VUERICHDaniele VUERICH
#327 M AKIIIm
2:00:48.62:00:48.61
(24)
AKIIIm1M24Team Sotto ZeroITA
26284
Christian VOGEL Christian VOGEL
#284 M AKIIm
2:01:48.52:01:48.55
(25)
AKIIm5M25Salomon Nordic AustriaWienAUT
27313
Marko RUPNIKMarko RUPNIK
#313 M AKIIm
2:02:27.52:02:27.56
(26)
AKIIm6M26Crni Vrh Nad IdrijoSLO
28336
Christian STARLINGERChristian STARLINGER
#336 M AKIIm
2:02:42.62:02:42.67
(27)
AKIIm7M27DNA CC MT EidenbergRohrbachAUT
29300
Patrick DUCIPatrick DUCI
#300 M JUN m
2:03:01.12:03:01.12
(28)
JUN m2M28Skimarathon Team Austria/SK SaalfeldenZell Am SeAUT
30303
Georg PETRITSCHGeorg PETRITSCH
#303 M AKIm
2:03:58.02:03:58.08
(29)
AKIm8M29Ski Marathon Team AustriaAUT
31305
Peter RIEDL Peter RIEDL
#305 M AKIm
2:04:08.92:04:08.99
(30)
AKIm9M30TSV-Carlsgrün Zipps-Racing Team Bad StebenGER
321023
Christoph SCHWARZLChristoph SCHWARZL
#1023 M AKIm
2:04:26.62:04:26.610
(31)
AKIm10M31Salomon Nordic AustriaViehhausenAUT
33326
Francesco FUCCAROFrancesco FUCCARO
#326 M AKm
2:05:39.92:05:39.912
(32)
AKm12M32Team Sotto ZeroMoggio UdineseITA
341118
Natalia IAKOMOVANatalia IAKOMOVA
#1118 F AKIw
2:05:52.52:05:52.52
(2)
AKIw2F2RUSSIA 3AUT
35332
Tobias GEHRKETobias GEHRKE
#332 M AKIm
2:06:32.42:06:32.411
(33)
AKIm11M33EuroloppetGER
361033
Martin REJZEKMartin REJZEK
#1033 M AKIIm
2:06:46.32:06:46.38
(34)
AKIIm8M34Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon TeamBraunschweigAUT
37295
Vladimir STARONVladimir STARON
#295 M AKIVm
2:06:54.72:06:54.71
(35)
AKIVm1M35Skiveteran Tatranska StrbaTatranska StrbaSVK
381008
Jan TOMAHOGHJan TOMAHOGH
#1008 M AKIm
2:07:12.42:07:12.412
(36)
AKIm12M36KBL Turcianske TepliceHorná ŠtubnaAUT
391030
Steffen HAAKSteffen HAAK
#1030 M AKIm
2:08:35.72:08:35.713
(37)
AKIm13M37Karlsruher LemmingeBad WaldseeAUT
40297
Herman HOFSHerman HOFS
#297 M AKIVm
2:08:42.82:08:42.82
(38)
AKIVm2M38Stichts Langlauf TeamVoorthuizenNED
411017
David BREHMKEDavid BREHMKE
#1017 M AKm
2:09:06.22:09:06.213
(39)
AKm13M39Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon TeamBraunschweigAUT
421042
Yury KOMLEVYury KOMLEV
#1042 M AKIIm
2:09:31.02:09:31.09
(40)
AKIIm9M40Rittis Alpin Chalets Ramsau Am DachsteinAUT
43307
Hermann HOPPEHermann HOPPE
#307 M AKIIIm
2:10:58.72:10:58.72
(41)
AKIIIm2M41Ski Club RosenheimRosenheimGER
441015
Filip BLOCHFilip BLOCH
#1015 M AKIIm
2:11:07.52:11:07.510
(42)
AKIIm10M42SK FrymburkPlzenAUT
451013
Michal WEISSMichal WEISS
#1013 M AKIm
2:11:27.02:11:27.014
(43)
AKIm14M43TULIKIVIBreznoAUT
46312
Michael HENNINGMichael HENNING
#312 M AKIm
2:11:35.62:11:35.615
(44)
AKIm15M44TSV Carlsgrün Zipps-Racing Team GrebenhainGER
47298
Sepp EGGERSBERGERSepp EGGERSBERGER
#298 M AKIVm
2:12:12.62:12:12.63
(45)
AKIVm3M45SV WaakirchenWaakirchenGER
481035
Heinz WALCHERHeinz WALCHER
#1035 M AKIIIm
2:13:08.72:13:08.73
(46)
AKIIIm3M46WSV RamsauSchladmingAUT
491117
Elena REMIZOVAElena REMIZOVA
#1117 F AKIw
2:13:43.62:13:43.63
(3)
AKIw3F3RUSSIA 3AUT
501121
Konrad BLUMKonrad BLUM
#1121 M AKIVm
2:13:46.02:13:46.04
(47)
AKIVm4M47DAV PfullendorfHerbertingenAUT
Page 1 of 4 (161 items)
fb