Tour de Ramsau 2017
13 Jan 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityCountry
11024Radek SRETRRadek SRETR
#1024 M AKIm
1:28:44.71:28:44.71
(1)
AKIm1M1Ski klub JablonecJablonec Nad NisouCZE
21028Fabian KATTNIGFabian KATTNIG
#1028 M AKm
1:31:45.91:31:45.91
(2)
AKm1M2Atomic Pro TeamSt. Jakob Im RosentalAUT
31026Daniel DEBERTINDaniel DEBERTIN
#1026 M AKm
1:32:03.51:32:03.52
(3)
AKm2M3Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon TeamKarlsruheGER
41098Andrei TOKAREVAndrei TOKAREV
#1098 M AKIm
1:32:04.51:32:04.52
(4)
AKIm2M4RUSSIA 1RUS
51097Oleg KOLODIICHUKOleg KOLODIICHUK
#1097 M AKm
1:32:16.81:32:16.83
(5)
AKm3M5RUSSIA 1RUS
61031Martin MESOTISCHMartin MESOTISCH
#1031 M AKIm
1:32:22.71:32:22.73
(6)
AKIm3M6Atomic Pro TeamVillachAUT
71029Christian KITZBICHLERChristian KITZBICHLER
#1029 M AKm
1:32:24.11:32:24.14
(7)
AKm4M7Fischer Racing TeamKössenAUT
81019Roland GALLER Roland GALLER
#1019 M AKIIm
1:34:58.11:34:58.11
(8)
AKIIm1M8Salomon Nordic AustriaAbtenauAUT
91041Markus MEISTERMarkus MEISTER
#1041 M AKIIm
1:34:58.71:34:58.72
(9)
AKIIm2M9Salomon Nordic AustriaRohrdorfGER
101037Martin DOPPELREITERMartin DOPPELREITER
#1037 M AKm
1:35:01.81:35:01.85
(10)
AKm5M10Ski Marathon Team AustriaAUT
111034Benjamin WAIDELICHBenjamin WAIDELICH
#1034 M AKm
1:35:03.51:35:03.56
(11)
AKm6M11Rossignol Racing TeamEnzklösterleGER
121099Maksim PIROGOVMaksim PIROGOV
#1099 M AKm
1:35:50.01:35:50.07
(12)
AKm7M12RUSSIA 1RUS
131115Nikolai POLUKHINNikolai POLUKHIN
#1115 M AKIm
1:36:49.11:36:49.14
(13)
AKIm4M13RUSSIA 2RUS
141020Klara MORAVCOVAKlara MORAVCOVA
#1020 F AKIw
1:37:47.71:37:47.71
(1)
AKIw1F1Ski klub JablonecLetohradCZE
151094Stefano CIPRIANStefano CIPRIAN
#1094 M AKIIm
1:37:49.41:37:49.43
(14)
AKIIm3M14LANGSAM ABER SICHERVal Di ZoldoITA
161012Stefan FALKStefan FALK
#1012 M JUN m
1:39:02.41:39:02.41
(15)
JUN m1M15SC GroßbergObertraublingGER
171014Dirk DEBERTINDirk DEBERTIN
#1014 M AKIIm
1:39:03.71:39:03.74
(16)
AKIIm4M16Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon TeamKarlsruheGER
181114Kipill LIAPONOVKipill LIAPONOV
#1114 M Jw
1:39:41.01:39:41.01
(17)
Jw1M17RUSSIA 2RUS
191023Christoph SCHWARZLChristoph SCHWARZL
#1023 M AKIm
1:40:35.31:40:35.35
(18)
AKIm5M18Salomon Nordic AustriaViehhausenAUT
201035Heinz WALCHERHeinz WALCHER
#1035 M AKIIIm
1:43:06.31:43:06.31
(19)
AKIIIm1M19WSV RamsauSchladmingAUT
211030Steffen HAAKSteffen HAAK
#1030 M AKIm
1:43:07.11:43:07.16
(20)
AKIm6M20Karlsruher LemmingeBad WaldseeGER
221042Yury KOMLEVYury KOMLEV
#1042 M AKIIm
1:43:10.71:43:10.75
(21)
AKIIm5M21Rittis Alpin ChaletsRamsau Am DachsteinRUS
231033Martin REJZEKMartin REJZEK
#1033 M AKIIm
1:43:13.91:43:13.96
(22)
AKIIm6M22Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon TeamBraunschweigCZE
241017David BREHMKEDavid BREHMKE
#1017 M AKm
1:45:36.41:45:36.48
(23)
AKm8M23Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon TeamBraunschweigGER
251118Natalia IAKOMOVANatalia IAKOMOVA
#1118 F AKIw
1:46:23.21:46:23.22
(2)
AKIw2F2RUSSIA 3RUS
261008Jan TOMAHOGHJan TOMAHOGH
#1008 M AKIm
1:48:20.91:48:20.97
(24)
AKIm7M24KBL Turcianske TepliceHorná ŠtubnaSVK
271039Thomas MEDACKThomas MEDACK
#1039 M AKIIm
1:50:07.41:50:07.47
(25)
AKIIm7M25Team SlowDresdenGER
281015Filip BLOCHFilip BLOCH
#1015 M AKIIm
1:50:17.91:50:17.98
(26)
AKIIm8M26SK FrymburkPlzenCZE
291038Sebastian BLEITGENSebastian BLEITGEN
#1038 M AKIm
1:51:05.41:51:05.48
(27)
AKIm8M27Tria-Team VfL MichelstadtMichelstadtGER
301121Konrad BLUMKonrad BLUM
#1121 M AKIVm
1:51:08.41:51:08.41
(28)
AKIVm1M28DAV PfullendorfHerbertingenGER
311119Ekaterina TYRYSHKINAEkaterina TYRYSHKINA
#1119 F AKw
1:52:21.01:52:21.01
(3)
AKw1F3RUSSIA 3RUS
321021Bettina REICHENPFADERBettina REICHENPFADER
#1021 F AKIIw
1:52:38.21:52:38.21
(4)
AKIIw1F4Sportunion RosenbachKapfenbergAUT
331117Elena REMIZOVAElena REMIZOVA
#1117 F AKIw
1:53:16.31:53:16.33
(5)
AKIw3F5RUSSIA 3RUS
341040Toni LANDLToni LANDL
#1040 M AKIIIm
1:53:35.51:53:35.52
(29)
AKIIIm2M29Mazda Landl GröbmingGröbmingAUT
351013Michal WEISSMichal WEISS
#1013 M AKIm
1:56:28.01:56:28.09
(30)
AKIm9M30TULIKIVIBreznoSVK
361093Fausto CIPRIANFausto CIPRIAN
#1093 M AKIm
1:57:17.91:57:17.910
(31)
AKIm10M31LANGSAM ABER SICHERConeglianoITA
371002Peter BENICKÝPeter BENICKÝ
#1002 M AKIIm
1:58:57.91:58:57.99
(32)
AKIIm9M32BengoLovcica - TrubínSVK
381092Federica SI MEONIFederica SI MEONI
#1092 F AKIIw
2:00:06.02:00:06.02
(6)
AKIIw2F6LANGSAM ABER SICHERValla Di Riese PioITA
391025Axel BERCHTOLDAxel BERCHTOLD
#1025 M AKIIm
2:00:24.62:00:24.610
(33)
AKIIm10M33AldransAUT
401027David GALLNBRUNNERDavid GALLNBRUNNER
#1027 M AKIm
2:00:32.42:00:32.411
(34)
AKIm11M34GrazAUT
411043Thomas SRBThomas SRB
#1043 M AKIIm
2:00:53.52:00:53.511
(35)
AKIIm11M35Tri KlosterneuburgKlosterneuburgAUT
421004Hubert FRITZENWENGERHubert FRITZENWENGER
#1004 M AKIIm
2:01:12.82:01:12.812
(36)
AKIIm12M36SC AngerTeisendorfGER
431001Wolfgang LANDERLWolfgang LANDERL
#1001 M AKIIm
2:01:13.82:01:13.813
(37)
AKIIm13M37Trirun LinzLinzAUT
441116Andrei EFREMOVAndrei EFREMOV
#1116 M AKIIIm
2:01:29.82:01:29.83
(38)
AKIIIm3M38RUSSIA 2RUS
451036Manuel LACKNERManuel LACKNER
#1036 M AKIm
2:05:29.32:05:29.312
(39)
AKIm12M39Intersport Bachler RamsauSchladmingAUT
461016Igor SIMONOVIgor SIMONOV
#1016 M AKIIIm
2:05:46.42:05:46.44
(40)
AKIIIm4M40MoscowRUS
471011Viktor KOCHViktor KOCH
#1011 M AKIIm
2:08:37.42:08:37.414
(41)
AKIIm14M41TrierGER
481010Miroslav ZEMANEK Miroslav ZEMANEK
#1010 M AKIIIm
2:10:15.12:10:15.15
(42)
AKIIIm5M42KBL Turcianske TepliceTurcianske TepliceSVK
491091Andreas KRAUSSAndreas KRAUSS
#1091 M AKIIIm
2:11:09.52:11:09.56
(43)
AKIIIm6M43WSV 08 LauschaSteinachGER
501003Annemarie STRAUBAnnemarie STRAUB
#1003 F AKIw
2:11:45.42:11:45.44
(7)
AKIw4F7WSV RamsauSchladmingNED
Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
fb