Tu was gutes Lauf
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Mobile Results
23 April 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
Pace
1646David ZEHETNER2:57.69Kleine Meile1M1Askö Kematen/PiberbachPiberbachAUT 3:56 min/km
2616Patricia BRUNNINGER2:58.94Kleine Meile2F1ATSV LinzLinzAUT 3:58 min/km
3613Julian SEILINGER3:00.19Kleine Meile3M2 LinzAUT 4:00 min/km
4663Yannik DRAXLER3:02.70Kleine Meile4M3 AstenAUT 4:03 min/km
5630Sebastian GAMSJÄGER3:05.69Kleine Meile5M4 LinzAUT 4:07 min/km
6619Laurenz GORBACH3:06.44Kleine Meile6M5 LinzAUT 4:08 min/km
7617Dennis BRUNNINGER3:08.94Kleine Meile7M6ATSV LinzLinzAUT 4:11 min/km
8609Alexander GIERLINGER3:12.94Kleine Meile8M7 Sankt MarienAUT 4:17 min/km
9624Geremia BRUNEL3:16.94Kleine Meile9M8ASKÖ Kematen PiberbachKematen An Der KremsSUI 4:22 min/km
10627Niklas SCHAFFNER3:17.94Kleine Meile10M9 LinzAUT 4:23 min/km
11607Alexander SCHINDELKA3:22.45Kleine Meile11M10 LinzAUT 4:29 min/km
12656Katarina ZIACHEHABI3:22.69Kleine Meile12F2 AltenbergAUT 4:30 min/km
13668Alexander HAIDER3:26.94Kleine Meile13M11 NaarnAUT 4:35 min/km
14631Fabian HOFER3:27.54Kleine Meile14M12TriRun LinzLeondingAUT 4:36 min/km
15644Theo HELEKAL3:28.69Kleine Meile15M13 LinzAUT 4:38 min/km
16657Luise FEICHTNER3:29.30Kleine Meile16F3 LinzAUT 4:39 min/km
17675Emma SCHINDLBAUER3:30.20Kleine Meile17F4  AUT 4:40 min/km
18636Nathalie FINK3:30.71Kleine Meile18F5SV GallneukirchenEngerwitzdorfAUT 4:40 min/km
19623Timo DIESENBERGER3:31.44Kleine Meile19M14 WelsAUT 4:41 min/km
19659Maximilian FESEL3:31.44Kleine Meile19M14 AnsfeldenAUT 4:41 min/km
21649Felix KÜHHAS3:31.72Kleine Meile21M16 NeuzeugAUT 4:42 min/km
22639Lorenz Matthias HÖLLER3:32.20Kleine Meile22M17 LinzAUT 4:42 min/km
23655Christina RIEDER3:32.52Kleine Meile23F6 LinzAUT 4:43 min/km
24672Tessa PICHLER3:32.94Kleine Meile24F7 EngerwitzdorfAUT 4:43 min/km
25618Julian MOSER3:33.30Kleine Meile25M18 LinzAUT 4:44 min/km
26629David GRASSER3:34.70Kleine Meile26M19 LeondingAUT 4:46 min/km
27611Sarah Angelina GOSAR3:36.21Kleine Meile27F8 LinzAUT 4:48 min/km
28637Miriam ANGERER3:36.47Kleine Meile28F9 AnsfeldenAUT 4:48 min/km
29621Julia WIMMER3:37.45Kleine Meile29F10 LinzAUT 4:49 min/km
30633Mona BIERMAIR3:39.21Kleine Meile30F11 LinzAUT 4:52 min/km
31628Jakob SEEBAUER3:39.95Kleine Meile31M20 LinzAUT 4:53 min/km
31666Lisa LADENDORFER3:39.95Kleine Meile31F12 LinzAUT 4:53 min/km
33652Ida BRUCKMAYR3:40.70Kleine Meile33F13 LeondingAUT 4:54 min/km
34604Nicolas BRUNSTEINER3:41.44Kleine Meile34M21 LinzAUT 4:55 min/km
34626Julia HAIDER3:41.44Kleine Meile34F14 LinzAUT 4:55 min/km
36606Luna-Marie HAINDL3:42.55Kleine Meile36F15 LinzAUT 4:56 min/km
37678Melanie KIRCHSTEIGER3:43.96Kleine Meile37F16  AUT 4:58 min/km
38647Mark GRÜNZWEIL3:46.45Kleine Meile38M22 LeondingAUT 5:01 min/km
39601Valentin RINNER3:47.19Kleine Meile39M23 EnnsAUT 5:02 min/km
39612Carina WALLMANN3:47.19Kleine Meile39F17TEAM ESV LINZPaschingAUT 5:02 min/km
41634Sina THONHAUSER3:47.55Kleine Meile41F18 LinzAUT 5:03 min/km
42641Michael MAIR3:47.96Kleine Meile42M24 LinzAUT 5:03 min/km
43640Marie-Therese RAUCH3:48.45Kleine Meile43F19 SteyreggAUT 5:04 min/km
44662Mattias ANDERSSON3:50.69Kleine Meile44M25 LinzAUT 5:07 min/km
45643Konstantin ÖLLER3:52.19Kleine Meile45M26 LinzAUT 5:09 min/km
46658Mara POSTLMAYER3:52.69Kleine Meile46F20 EngerwitzdorfAUT 5:10 min/km
47703Theresa ARTMANN3:53.45Kleine Meile47F21  AUT 5:11 min/km
48651Paul HEINDL3:53.95Kleine Meile48M27 LinzAUT 5:11 min/km
49650Leo SIERZEGA3:55.43Kleine Meile49M28 TheningAUT 5:13 min/km
50676Xaver MEINDL3:56.45Kleine Meile50M29  AUT 5:15 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
[1]2
fb