Tu was gutes Lauf
23 Apr 2017

     
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityCountryPace
1646
David ZEHETNER2:57.69Kleine Meile1M1Askö Kematen/PiberbachPiberbachAUT 3:56 min/km
2616
Patricia BRUNNINGER2:58.94Kleine Meile2F1ATSV LinzLinzAUT 3:58 min/km
3613
Julian SEILINGER3:00.19Kleine Meile3M2LinzAUT 4:00 min/km
4663
Yannik DRAXLER3:02.70Kleine Meile4M3AstenAUT 4:03 min/km
5630
Sebastian GAMSJÄGER3:05.69Kleine Meile5M4LinzAUT 4:07 min/km
6619
Laurenz GORBACH3:06.44Kleine Meile6M5LinzAUT 4:08 min/km
7617
Dennis BRUNNINGER3:08.94Kleine Meile7M6ATSV LinzLinzAUT 4:11 min/km
8609
Alexander GIERLINGER3:12.94Kleine Meile8M7Sankt MarienAUT 4:17 min/km
9624
Geremia BRUNEL3:16.94Kleine Meile9M8ASKÖ Kematen PiberbachKematen An Der KremsSUI 4:22 min/km
10627
Niklas SCHAFFNER3:17.94Kleine Meile10M9LinzAUT 4:23 min/km
11607
Alexander SCHINDELKA3:22.45Kleine Meile11M10LinzAUT 4:29 min/km
12656
Katarina ZIACHEHABI3:22.69Kleine Meile12F2AltenbergAUT 4:30 min/km
13668
Alexander HAIDER3:26.94Kleine Meile13M11NaarnAUT 4:35 min/km
14631
Fabian HOFER3:27.54Kleine Meile14M12TriRun LinzLeondingAUT 4:36 min/km
15644
Theo HELEKAL3:28.69Kleine Meile15M13LinzAUT 4:38 min/km
16657
Luise FEICHTNER3:29.30Kleine Meile16F3LinzAUT 4:39 min/km
17675
Emma SCHINDLBAUER3:30.20Kleine Meile17F4AUT 4:40 min/km
18636
Nathalie FINK3:30.71Kleine Meile18F5SV GallneukirchenEngerwitzdorfAUT 4:40 min/km
19623
Timo DIESENBERGER3:31.44Kleine Meile19M14WelsAUT 4:41 min/km
19659
Maximilian FESEL3:31.44Kleine Meile19M14AnsfeldenAUT 4:41 min/km
21649
Felix KÜHHAS3:31.72Kleine Meile21M16NeuzeugAUT 4:42 min/km
22639
Lorenz Matthias HÖLLER3:32.20Kleine Meile22M17LinzAUT 4:42 min/km
23655
Christina RIEDER3:32.52Kleine Meile23F6LinzAUT 4:43 min/km
24672
Tessa PICHLER3:32.94Kleine Meile24F7EngerwitzdorfAUT 4:43 min/km
25618
Julian MOSER3:33.30Kleine Meile25M18LinzAUT 4:44 min/km
26629
David GRASSER3:34.70Kleine Meile26M19LeondingAUT 4:46 min/km
27611
Sarah Angelina GOSAR3:36.21Kleine Meile27F8LinzAUT 4:48 min/km
28637
Miriam ANGERER3:36.47Kleine Meile28F9AnsfeldenAUT 4:48 min/km
29621
Julia WIMMER3:37.45Kleine Meile29F10LinzAUT 4:49 min/km
30633
Mona BIERMAIR3:39.21Kleine Meile30F11LinzAUT 4:52 min/km
31628
Jakob SEEBAUER3:39.95Kleine Meile31M20LinzAUT 4:53 min/km
31666
Lisa LADENDORFER3:39.95Kleine Meile31F12LinzAUT 4:53 min/km
33652
Ida BRUCKMAYR3:40.70Kleine Meile33F13LeondingAUT 4:54 min/km
34604
Nicolas BRUNSTEINER3:41.44Kleine Meile34M21LinzAUT 4:55 min/km
34626
Julia HAIDER3:41.44Kleine Meile34F14LinzAUT 4:55 min/km
36606
Luna-Marie HAINDL3:42.55Kleine Meile36F15LinzAUT 4:56 min/km
37678
Melanie KIRCHSTEIGER3:43.96Kleine Meile37F16AUT 4:58 min/km
38647
Mark GRÜNZWEIL3:46.45Kleine Meile38M22LeondingAUT 5:01 min/km
39601
Valentin RINNER3:47.19Kleine Meile39M23EnnsAUT 5:02 min/km
39612
Carina WALLMANN3:47.19Kleine Meile39F17TEAM ESV LINZPaschingAUT 5:02 min/km
41634
Sina THONHAUSER3:47.55Kleine Meile41F18LinzAUT 5:03 min/km
42641
Michael MAIR3:47.96Kleine Meile42M24LinzAUT 5:03 min/km
43640
Marie-Therese RAUCH3:48.45Kleine Meile43F19SteyreggAUT 5:04 min/km
44662
Mattias ANDERSSON3:50.69Kleine Meile44M25LinzAUT 5:07 min/km
45643
Konstantin ÖLLER3:52.19Kleine Meile45M26LinzAUT 5:09 min/km
46658
Mara POSTLMAYER3:52.69Kleine Meile46F20EngerwitzdorfAUT 5:10 min/km
47703
Theresa ARTMANN3:53.45Kleine Meile47F21AUT 5:11 min/km
48651
Paul HEINDL3:53.95Kleine Meile48M27LinzAUT 5:11 min/km
49650
Leo SIERZEGA3:55.43Kleine Meile49M28TheningAUT 5:13 min/km
50676
Xaver MEINDL3:56.45Kleine Meile50M29AUT 5:15 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
fb