Bezirkslauf der Sport MS Leopoldsdorf
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Mobile Results
03 May 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind
Second Categ Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1103Tobias DIETRICH7.712002m1 1M1Sport MS Leopoldsdorf28.0 km/h
293David MINICHSHOFER8.112003m1 2M2Sport MS Leopoldsdorf26.6 km/h
3110Maximilian MAKOSCHITZ8.122002m20.413M3Sport MS Leopoldsdorf26.6 km/h
485David PRIBYL8.152003m20.044M4Sport MS Leopoldsdorf26.5 km/h
588Kevin VOIVOD8.212003m30.105M5Sport MS Leopoldsdorf26.3 km/h
6259Manuel KVASNICKA8.272002m30.566M6NMS Orth an der Donau 26.1 km/h
775Lena SPAZIRER8.292003w1 1F1Sport MS Leopoldsdorf26.1 km/h
8180Simon HEUBERGER8.462003m40.357M7NMS Groß-Enzersdorf25.5 km/h
9105Tolga ACAR8.482002m40.778M8Sport MS Leopoldsdorf25.5 km/h
1092Lucas LIEB8.512003m50.409M9Sport MS Leopoldsdorf25.4 km/h
11318Memis MERCAN8.512002m50.8010M10SMS Matzen25.4 km/h
12281Ömer DUMAN8.522003m60.4111M11NNÖMS Gänserndorf25.4 km/h
13156Mert ÖZDEMIR8.602002m60.8912M12NMS Lassee25.1 km/h
14213Matej SLADEK8.612002m70.9013M13NMS Marchegg25.1 km/h
15111Nico TESAR8.652002m80.9414M14Sport MS Leopoldsdorf25.0 km/h
16205Richard KOHL8.662003m70.5515M15NMS Marchegg24.9 km/h
17231Lukasz DOS8.682002m90.9716M16Hohenruppersdorf24.9 km/h
18282Kevin WAGNER8.682003m80.5717M17NNÖMS Gänserndorf24.9 km/h
19104Lukas KRENK8.712002m101.0018M18Sport MS Leopoldsdorf24.8 km/h
20307Michaela KRENN8.722003w20.432F2SMS Matzen24.8 km/h
21109Richard LANDBAUER8.732002m111.0219M19Sport MS Leopoldsdorf24.7 km/h
22343Raphael HANKE8.732003m90.6220M20EMS24.7 km/h
2372Vanja KANJUH8.742004m1 1M21Sport MS Leopoldsdorf24.7 km/h
2466Leon MÜLLER8.752004m20.012M22Sport MS Leopoldsdorf24.7 km/h
25319Sebastian FIEDLER8.762002m121.0521M23SMS Matzen24.7 km/h
2637Samuel KONRAD8.782004m30.043M24Sport MS Leopoldsdorf24.6 km/h
27149Lorenz HOLZINGER8.792003m100.6822M25NMS Lassee24.6 km/h
2838Filip KOVACEVIC8.802005m1 4M26Sport MS Leopoldsdorf24.5 km/h
2984Gino KOCI8.802003m110.6923M27Sport MS Leopoldsdorf24.5 km/h
3099Philipp WASHÜTTL8.802003m120.6924M28Sport MS Leopoldsdorf24.5 km/h
31285Tarik HUSEJDIC8.862002m131.1525M29NNÖMS Gänserndorf24.4 km/h
3283Leon BRETMAISSER8.872003m130.7626M30Sport MS Leopoldsdorf24.4 km/h
33284Sebastian GRÜNWALD8.872002m141.1627M31NNÖMS Gänserndorf24.4 km/h
34113Kerolos BASTAWROUS8.902002m151.1928M32Sport MS Leopoldsdorf24.3 km/h
35348Makarios MIKHAEIL8.912003m140.8029M33EMS24.2 km/h
36106Matthias BERNT8.922002m161.2130M34Sport MS Leopoldsdorf24.2 km/h
3797Edin ISMAJLOSKI8.932003m150.8231M35Sport MS Leopoldsdorf24.2 km/h
38107Florian FRITSCHER8.952002m171.2432M36Sport MS Leopoldsdorf24.1 km/h
39316Stefan EGGENHOFER8.952003m160.8433M37SMS Matzen24.1 km/h
40116Andrej TVRDON8.982002m181.2734M38Sport MS Leopoldsdorf24.1 km/h
41189Adrian NÖHRER8.982003m170.8735M39NMS Groß-Enzersdorf24.1 km/h
42341Leandro JOVANOVIC8.982003m180.8736M40EMS24.1 km/h
4363Enrico KOLLER9.002004m40.265M41Sport MS Leopoldsdorf24.0 km/h
44155Michael LOH9.022002m191.3137M42NMS Lassee23.9 km/h
45254Simon FREY9.032003m190.9238M43NMS Orth an der Donau 23.9 km/h
4657Maximilian KÖNIG9.042004m50.306M44Sport MS Leopoldsdorf23.9 km/h
4762Raphael HUBER9.042004m60.307M45Sport MS Leopoldsdorf23.9 km/h
4873Berkay TELCI9.052004m70.318M46Sport MS Leopoldsdorf23.9 km/h
49148Daniel JUST9.052003m200.9439M47NMS Lassee23.9 km/h
50187Elias TABE9.052002m201.3440M48NMS Groß-Enzersdorf23.9 km/h
Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
[1]234567
fb