Wachauer Radtage 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Leaderboard
Course Map
Mobile Results
16 July 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (287 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Photo
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
Pace
Bergkönig
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1113Christian OBERNGRUBER4:13:21.3AKH1M1Racing Team Paintballfritz SarleinsbachAUT 36.9 km/h24:20.1111
251Patrick HAGENAARS4:13:21.6AKH2M2Radsport StangerBrixen Im ThaleAUT 36.9 km/h24:21.1222
334Markus FEYERER4:17:18.5AKH3M3Bernhard Kohl Racing TeamGrazAUT 36.4 km/h25:47.8444
411Christian BRACK4:17:19.1AKH4M4Format RCWienAUT 36.4 km/h2:40:12.2
5145Philipp SCHWARZL4:17:54.3AKH5M5NORA RACING TEAMWienAUT 36.3 km/h25:47.6333
66Lukas BAUERNBERGER4:27:08.0AKH6M6SV Helden von HeuteWienAUT 35.0 km/h28:06.8777
7140Dominik SCHICKMAIR4:27:09.4AKH7M7Bike Friends Salzburg ErnsthofenAUT 35.0 km/h28:08.8888
873Michael KÖFALVI4:28:59.6H 40+1M8RACING TEAM PAINTBALL FRITZWienAUT 34.8 km/h29:03.610210
962Robert HOFER4:29:02.1H 40+2M9RSV Freilassing SalzburgAUT 34.8 km/h29:22.311311
1041Martin GERETSCHNIG4:29:02.4AKH8M10Bernhard Kohl Racing TeamKalwangAUT 34.8 km/h29:25.013913
11172Dominik TANTSCHER4:31:12.6AKH9M11 GrazAUT 34.5 km/h29:57.6181218
12157Christian STAUDINGER4:31:32.1AKH10M12Rc Arbö Wienernergie Röshsler&CoWienAUT 34.5 km/h29:49.6171117
1319Peter DAXBERGER4:31:36.9AKH11M13Union Sportverein St. OswaldSt. OswaldAUT 34.5 km/h29:33.9141014
14244Peter LAMMER4:31:37.1H 50+1M14RC Hochschwab AfflenzKaplenzAUT 34.5 km/h29:23.012112
15104Christoph MICK4:33:12.9AKH12M15KTM Donau Fritzi RacingWienAUT 34.3 km/h26:48.3555
1627Wolfgang EIBECK4:34:14.9H 40+3M16NORA RACING TEAMWienAUT 34.1 km/h29:34.415415
17135Thomas ROHREGGER4:34:15.3AKH13M17 KramsachAUT 34.1 km/h30:43.6191319
18221Paul LINDNER4:36:15.6H 50+2M18Bike Friends Salzburg SalzburgAUT 33.9 km/h29:41.316216
19235Gerhard STUMBAUER4:39:21.4H 40+4M19USV Oswald Kapl/BauSt. OswaldAUT 33.5 km/h32:00.631631
205Andreas BAUER4:39:41.4H 40+5M20Bike-Team-GinnerWeyerAUT 33.5 km/h28:27.5919
2160Michael HIESS4:39:43.4AKH14M21BikeManiacAsparn An Der ZayaAUT 33.5 km/h28:04.2666
22196Andreas ZÖCHLING4:41:26.1AKH15M22Kollar Racing TeamEggendorfAUT 33.3 km/h33:10.5382337
2387Wolfgang LACKNER4:42:00.0H 55+1M23RC Schnecke ASVÖ WienMünichsthalAUT 33.2 km/h31:30.228228
24251Dietmar LIENGAUER4:42:00.6AKH16M24RIG GamingKienbergAUT 33.2 km/h30:51.3221522
2561Leopold HOFEGGER4:43:11.1H 55+2M25ScheibbsScheibbsAUT 33.1 km/h30:47.220120
26246Mario BUCZOLITS4:43:26.9AKH17M26Team BikerexpressHenndorfAUT 33.0 km/h30:51.6231623
27161Stephan STEININGER4:43:29.6AKH18M27SV LURS MaissauWienAUT 33.0 km/h30:53.8251725
289Daniel BIEHLER4:44:44.1AKH19M28Happy Fitness InnsbruckInnsbruckAUT 32.9 km/h30:50.8211421
29249Wolfgang FUCHS4:46:47.5H 50+3M29 MankAUT 32.6 km/h30:52.624324
30149Wolfgang SEKORA4:46:53.9H 40+6M30Union XC-Club MühldorfTrandorfAUT 32.6 km/h32:00.832732
311001Agnes KITTEL4:47:13.1AKD1F1NORA RACING TEAMWienAUT 32.6 km/h32:37.13511
32184Benjamin WERZER4:47:22.1AKH20M31Team ESV LinzLinzAUT 32.6 km/h31:21.3261826
33129Christian REICHEL4:47:40.9H 50+4M32Atus NiklasdorfNiklasdorfAUT 32.5 km/h32:36.634434
34226Andreas TISCHLER4:47:58.4AKH21M33Diego La MontagnaBruck An Der MurAUT 32.5 km/h31:58.1302030
3570Michael KENN4:48:25.1H 40+7M34 WienAUT 32.5 km/h31:45.329529
36193Bernd ZEHETMAYER4:48:49.7H 40+8M35RC DopplerWollmannsbergAUT 32.4 km/h32:22.333833
3795Andreas LIEBHART4:51:02.4AKH22M36 WienAUT 32.2 km/h32:38.7362135
38178Richard WACHTER4:53:50.7AKH23M37RC sunpor St. PöltenMichelbachAUT 31.9 km/h35:05.0522651
3913Christian BRUNNER4:53:51.2AKH24M38ASVÖ Radl Eck CyclingJennersdorfAUT 31.9 km/h35:31.8573056
4064Nikolaus HRUSCHKA4:53:51.9AKH25M39Radteam LeobenLeobenAUT 31.9 km/h35:01.5492548
41275Manfred KIENBAUER4:53:51.9H 50+5M40RSC WolfseggAichkirchenAUT 31.9 km/h35:54.6671065
4218Thomas DAVID4:53:53.2H 50+6M41 WienAUT 31.8 km/h33:21.042641
43110Alois NOVOSZEL4:53:57.4H 55+3M42 WienAUT 31.8 km/h35:03.450349
448Michael BERNHARD4:55:29.4H 50+7M43RC-PielachtalHerzogenburgAUT 31.7 km/h34:18.946845
4542Werner GLAUNINGER4:56:12.4H 50+8M44BikeWorks Race-TeamFeldkirchAUT 31.6 km/h34:22.547946
46213Thomas MODERBACHER4:56:21.4H 40+9M45Constantia TeichPottenbrunnAUT 31.6 km/h36:01.1681766
47148Martin SEISENBACHER 4:56:21.7H 40+10M46RC Hainstetten ViehdorfAUT 31.6 km/h33:17.939938
48105Gerald MICK4:56:22.2H 55+4M47KTM Donau Fritzi RacingWienAUT 31.6 km/h35:37.559458
4931Alfio FARBO4:56:23.2AKH26M48VICCWienAUT 31.6 km/h31:27.4271927
49108Bjoern NECAS4:56:23.2AKH26M48 WienAUT 31.6 km/h35:39.6613360
Page 1 of 6 (287 items)
[1]23456
fb