Wachauer Radtage 2017
16 Jul 2017

     

Page 1 of 6 (287 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityCountryPaceBergkönigO/PosC/PosG/Pos
22799
Andrew MAGINLEY6:37:40.1H 40+66M221HundsheimAUT 23.5 km/h1:00:13.824674240
244124
Alexander PROFOUS7:00:28.1H 50+45M238KierlingAUT 22.3 km/h1:00:29.624745241
233210
Severin ENDELWEBER6:45:05.3H 40+69M227KremsAUT 23.1 km/h1:03:38.324875242
234205
Heimo GLEICH6:45:06.1H 40+70M228KremsAUT 23.1 km/h1:03:39.824976243
258120
Gerhard PAUSER8:07:23.6H 55+34M251LC StrasshofGänserndorfAUT 19.2 km/h1:04:41.925033244
2571002
Brigitte MAUSSER8:07:23.5D 50+1F7LC StrasshofStrasshofAUT 19.2 km/h1:04:42.525117
250227
Stefan REQUAT7:18:56.9H 60+9M244RC-TrumauWienAUT 21.3 km/h1:04:51.325210245
25543
Peter GLÜCK7:29:00.9H 70+2M249TeichlandradlerCottbusGER 20.8 km/h1:04:53.62532246
254197
Gerhard ZWANZINGER7:28:49.4H 55+33M248VOIGASKönigsbrunnAUT 20.9 km/h1:06:13.725434247
253123
Dietmar PREINSTORFER7:28:43.4H 40+78M247SWP BikeWienAUT 20.9 km/h1:06:46.125577248
247146
Armin SCHWERDTNER7:16:14.4H 40+75M241GrafenwörthAUT 21.5 km/h1:09:52.225678249
247160
Markus STEINHAUSER7:16:14.4H 40+75M241ZiersdorfAUT 21.5 km/h1:09:53.525779250
242163
Werner STOCKREITER6:57:04.1AKH77M236BAC RSC Thermenregion AchauAUT 22.4 km/h1:12:03.425877251
411
Christian BRACK4:17:19.1AKH4M4Format RCWienAUT 36.4 km/h2:40:12.2
1113
Christian OBERNGRUBER4:13:21.3AKH1M1Racing Team Paintballfritz SarleinsbachAUT 36.9 km/h24:20.1111
251
Patrick HAGENAARS4:13:21.6AKH2M2Radsport StangerBrixen Im ThaleAUT 36.9 km/h24:21.1222
5145
Philipp SCHWARZL4:17:54.3AKH5M5NORA RACING TEAMWienAUT 36.3 km/h25:47.6333
334
Markus FEYERER4:17:18.5AKH3M3Bernhard Kohl Racing TeamGrazAUT 36.4 km/h25:47.8444
15104
Christoph MICK4:33:12.9AKH12M15KTM Donau Fritzi RacingWienAUT 34.3 km/h26:48.3555
2160
Michael HIESS4:39:43.4AKH14M21BikeManiacAsparn An Der ZayaAUT 33.5 km/h28:04.2666
66
Lukas BAUERNBERGER4:27:08.0AKH6M6SV Helden von HeuteWienAUT 35.0 km/h28:06.8777
7140
Dominik SCHICKMAIR4:27:09.4AKH7M7Bike Friends Salzburg ErnsthofenAUT 35.0 km/h28:08.8888
205
Andreas BAUER4:39:41.4H 40+5M20Bike-Team-GinnerWeyerAUT 33.5 km/h28:27.5919
873
Michael KÖFALVI4:28:59.6H 40+1M8RACING TEAM PAINTBALL FRITZWienAUT 34.8 km/h29:03.610210
962
Robert HOFER4:29:02.1H 40+2M9RSV Freilassing SalzburgAUT 34.8 km/h29:22.311311
14244
Peter LAMMER4:31:37.1H 50+1M14RC Hochschwab AfflenzKaplenzAUT 34.5 km/h29:23.012112
1041
Martin GERETSCHNIG4:29:02.4AKH8M10Bernhard Kohl Racing TeamKalwangAUT 34.8 km/h29:25.013913
1319
Peter DAXBERGER4:31:36.9AKH11M13Union Sportverein St. OswaldSt. OswaldAUT 34.5 km/h29:33.9141014
1627
Wolfgang EIBECK4:34:14.9H 40+3M16NORA RACING TEAMWienAUT 34.1 km/h29:34.415415
18221
Paul LINDNER4:36:15.6H 50+2M18Bike Friends Salzburg SalzburgAUT 33.9 km/h29:41.316216
12157
Christian STAUDINGER4:31:32.1AKH10M12Rc Arbö Wienernergie Röshsler&CoWienAUT 34.5 km/h29:49.6171117
11172
Dominik TANTSCHER4:31:12.6AKH9M11GrazAUT 34.5 km/h29:57.6181218
17135
Thomas ROHREGGER4:34:15.3AKH13M17KramsachAUT 34.1 km/h30:43.6191319
2561
Leopold HOFEGGER4:43:11.1H 55+2M25ScheibbsScheibbsAUT 33.1 km/h30:47.220120
289
Daniel BIEHLER4:44:44.1AKH19M28Happy Fitness InnsbruckInnsbruckAUT 32.9 km/h30:50.8211421
24251
Dietmar LIENGAUER4:42:00.6AKH16M24RIG GamingKienbergAUT 33.2 km/h30:51.3221522
26246
Mario BUCZOLITS4:43:26.9AKH17M26Team BikerexpressHenndorfAUT 33.0 km/h30:51.6231623
29249
Wolfgang FUCHS4:46:47.5H 50+3M29MankAUT 32.6 km/h30:52.624324
27161
Stephan STEININGER4:43:29.6AKH18M27SV LURS MaissauWienAUT 33.0 km/h30:53.8251725
32184
Benjamin WERZER4:47:22.1AKH20M31Team ESV LinzLinzAUT 32.6 km/h31:21.3261826
4931
Alfio FARBO4:56:23.2AKH26M48VICCWienAUT 31.6 km/h31:27.4271927
2387
Wolfgang LACKNER4:42:00.0H 55+1M23RC Schnecke ASVÖ WienMünichsthalAUT 33.2 km/h31:30.228228
3570
Michael KENN4:48:25.1H 40+7M34WienAUT 32.5 km/h31:45.329529
34226
Andreas TISCHLER4:47:58.4AKH21M33Diego La MontagnaBruck An Der MurAUT 32.5 km/h31:58.1302030
19235
Gerhard STUMBAUER4:39:21.4H 40+4M19USV Oswald Kapl/BauSt. OswaldAUT 33.5 km/h32:00.631631
30149
Wolfgang SEKORA4:46:53.9H 40+6M30Union XC-Club MühldorfTrandorfAUT 32.6 km/h32:00.832732
36193
Bernd ZEHETMAYER4:48:49.7H 40+8M35RC DopplerWollmannsbergAUT 32.4 km/h32:22.333833
33129
Christian REICHEL4:47:40.9H 50+4M32Atus NiklasdorfNiklasdorfAUT 32.5 km/h32:36.634434
311001
Agnes KITTEL4:47:13.1AKD1F1NORA RACING TEAMWienAUT 32.6 km/h32:37.13511
3795
Andreas LIEBHART4:51:02.4AKH22M36WienAUT 32.2 km/h32:38.7362135
Page 1 of 6 (287 items)
fb