Wachauer Radtage 2017
16 Jul 2017

     

Page 1 of 6 (287 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityCountryPaceBergkönigO/PosC/PosG/Pos
205
Andreas BAUER4:39:41.4H 40+5M20Bike-Team-GinnerWeyerAUT 33.5 km/h28:27.5919
2561
Leopold HOFEGGER4:43:11.1H 55+2M25ScheibbsScheibbsAUT 33.1 km/h30:47.220120
21169
Edgar KELLER6:15:32.5H 65+1M205Lc haferl:ReyersdorfAUT 24.9 km/h44:56.01781173
1113
Christian OBERNGRUBER4:13:21.3AKH1M1Racing Team Paintballfritz SarleinsbachAUT 36.9 km/h24:20.1111
249181
Manfred WEBER7:18:06.4H 70+1M243TeichlandradlerTeichland Ot MaustGER 21.4 km/h59:03.52441238
901000
Johanna HACK5:11:25.9D 60+1F4Andis SportshopMaria AnzbachAUT 30.1 km/h39:29.410813
311001
Agnes KITTEL4:47:13.1AKD1F1NORA RACING TEAMWienAUT 32.6 km/h32:37.13511
2571002
Brigitte MAUSSER8:07:23.5D 50+1F7LC StrasshofStrasshofAUT 19.2 km/h1:04:42.525117
14244
Peter LAMMER4:31:37.1H 50+1M14RC Hochschwab AfflenzKaplenzAUT 34.5 km/h29:23.012112
113252
Anton KRUMBÖCK5:24:20.0H 60+1M109PerchtoldsorfAUT 28.9 km/h36:04.670168
1731005
Monika HIPSCH5:48:22.5D 40+1F6St. PöltenAUT 26.9 km/h47:11.319716
131239
Anton SAMHABER5:29:23.5H 60+3M127RC St. AgathaWaldingAUT 28.4 km/h41:07.41322128
18221
Paul LINDNER4:36:15.6H 50+2M18Bike Friends Salzburg SalzburgAUT 33.9 km/h29:41.316216
531004
Bianca SOMAVILLA4:57:57.2AKD2F2Gran Fondo Team TirolFulpmesAUT 31.4 km/h35:41.56322
226200
Helmut SCHINDLECKER6:36:15.8H 65+2M220WinklarnAUT 23.6 km/h49:36.32132207
873
Michael KÖFALVI4:28:59.6H 40+1M8RACING TEAM PAINTBALL FRITZWienAUT 34.8 km/h29:03.610210
2387
Wolfgang LACKNER4:42:00.0H 55+1M23RC Schnecke ASVÖ WienMünichsthalAUT 33.2 km/h31:30.228228
25543
Peter GLÜCK7:29:00.9H 70+2M249TeichlandradlerCottbusGER 20.8 km/h1:04:53.62532246
251
Patrick HAGENAARS4:13:21.6AKH2M2Radsport StangerBrixen Im ThaleAUT 36.9 km/h24:21.1222
962
Robert HOFER4:29:02.1H 40+2M9RSV Freilassing SalzburgAUT 34.8 km/h29:22.311311
43110
Alois NOVOSZEL4:53:57.4H 55+3M42WienAUT 31.8 km/h35:03.450349
5145
Philipp SCHWARZL4:17:54.3AKH5M5NORA RACING TEAMWienAUT 36.3 km/h25:47.6333
256222
Karl ZAISER7:36:48.4H 65+4M250PurgstallAUT 20.5 km/h55:37.12353229
29249
Wolfgang FUCHS4:46:47.5H 50+3M29MankAUT 32.6 km/h30:52.624324
861006
Maria LECHNER5:11:22.4AKD3F3Roadbiker.at RacingWienAUT 30.1 km/h40:18.411634
137274
Hans SCHIMPELSBERGER 5:34:28.5H 60+4M133RC ARBÖ SteyrGerstenAUT 28.0 km/h41:24.81363132
128242
Leopold BAUM 5:29:17.1H 60+2M124RC NeulengbachPixendorfAUT 28.4 km/h42:55.01534149
243232
Adolf WOLLER6:58:38.6H 65+3M237ÖTK ScheibbsScheibbsAUT 22.4 km/h56:33.02374231
1641003
Brigitte PFEIFFENBERGER5:44:41.0AKD4F5BikeWorks Race-TeamFeldkirchAUT 27.2 km/h44:29.517245
33129
Christian REICHEL4:47:40.9H 50+4M32Atus NiklasdorfNiklasdorfAUT 32.5 km/h32:36.634434
48105
Gerald MICK4:56:22.2H 55+4M47KTM Donau Fritzi RacingWienAUT 31.6 km/h35:37.559458
1627
Wolfgang EIBECK4:34:14.9H 40+3M16NORA RACING TEAMWienAUT 34.1 km/h29:34.415415
334
Markus FEYERER4:17:18.5AKH3M3Bernhard Kohl Racing TeamGrazAUT 36.4 km/h25:47.8444
3570
Michael KENN4:48:25.1H 40+7M34WienAUT 32.5 km/h31:45.329529
16971
Ralf KIRSCH5:44:44.0H 60+5M164TeichlandradlerTeichland Ot MaustGER 27.2 km/h43:52.51645160
6475
Gert KOLAR5:04:19.2H 55+5M62Radteam LeobenBruck An Der MurAUT 30.8 km/h36:49.976574
15104
Christoph MICK4:33:12.9AKH12M15KTM Donau Fritzi RacingWienAUT 34.3 km/h26:48.3555
54228
Erich BAUER4:58:33.9H 50+9M52RC Wienerwald GablitzAUT 31.3 km/h33:19.940539
19235
Gerhard STUMBAUER4:39:21.4H 40+4M19USV Oswald Kapl/BauSt. OswaldAUT 33.5 km/h32:00.631631
220182
Josef WEIß6:24:36.3H 60+8M214Triathlonclub-KagranWienAUT 24.3 km/h46:04.01896184
84208
Arnold VÖLKL5:10:36.9H 55+8M82RC Altenmarkt AltenmarktAUT 30.1 km/h37:04.878676
2160
Michael HIESS4:39:43.4AKH14M21BikeManiacAsparn An Der ZayaAUT 33.5 km/h28:04.2666
4218
Thomas DAVID4:53:53.2H 50+6M41WienAUT 31.8 km/h33:21.042641
66
Lukas BAUERNBERGER4:27:08.0AKH6M6SV Helden von HeuteWienAUT 35.0 km/h28:06.8777
6044
Andreas GRABNER5:01:50.9H 50+11M58Wildnisschule AuroraNeuberg An Der MürzAUT 31.0 km/h33:51.144743
203144
Josef SCHRÖDER6:08:49.8H 60+6M197WienAUT 25.4 km/h47:55.62027196
30149
Wolfgang SEKORA4:46:53.9H 40+6M30Union XC-Club MühldorfTrandorfAUT 32.6 km/h32:00.832732
65268
Wolfgang RAMMERSTORFER5:04:33.4H 55+6M63Radteam Mastus LinzLinzAUT 30.7 km/h37:08.480778
36193
Bernd ZEHETMAYER4:48:49.7H 40+8M35RC DopplerWollmannsbergAUT 32.4 km/h32:22.333833
7917
Hermann DAVID5:07:16.6H 55+7M77NORA RACING TEAMTullnAUT 30.5 km/h37:08.682880
Page 1 of 6 (287 items)
fb