Wachauer Radtage 2017
16 Jul 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (287 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityCountryPaceBergkönigO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1113
Christian OBERNGRUBERChristian OBERNGRUBER
#113 M AKH
4:13:21.34:13:21.31
(1)
AKH1M1Racing Team Paintballfritz SarleinsbachAUT 36.9 km/h24:20.1111
251
Patrick HAGENAARSPatrick HAGENAARS
#51 M AKH
4:13:21.64:13:21.62
(2)
AKH2M2Radsport StangerBrixen Im ThaleAUT 36.9 km/h24:21.1222
5145
Philipp SCHWARZLPhilipp SCHWARZL
#145 M AKH
4:17:54.34:17:54.35
(5)
AKH5M5NORA RACING TEAMWienAUT 36.3 km/h25:47.6333
334
Markus FEYERERMarkus FEYERER
#34 M AKH
4:17:18.54:17:18.53
(3)
AKH3M3Bernhard Kohl Racing TeamGrazAUT 36.4 km/h25:47.8444
15104
Christoph MICKChristoph MICK
#104 M AKH
4:33:12.94:33:12.912
(15)
AKH12M15KTM Donau Fritzi RacingWienAUT 34.3 km/h26:48.3555
2160
Michael HIESSMichael HIESS
#60 M AKH
4:39:43.44:39:43.414
(21)
AKH14M21BikeManiacAsparn An Der ZayaAUT 33.5 km/h28:04.2666
66
Lukas BAUERNBERGERLukas BAUERNBERGER
#6 M AKH
4:27:08.04:27:08.06
(6)
AKH6M6SV Helden von HeuteWienAUT 35.0 km/h28:06.8777
7140
Dominik SCHICKMAIRDominik SCHICKMAIR
#140 M AKH
4:27:09.44:27:09.47
(7)
AKH7M7Bike Friends Salzburg ErnsthofenAUT 35.0 km/h28:08.8888
205
Andreas BAUERAndreas BAUER
#5 M H 40+
4:39:41.44:39:41.45
(20)
H 40+5M20Bike-Team-GinnerWeyerAUT 33.5 km/h28:27.5919
873
Michael KÖFALVIMichael KÖFALVI
#73 M H 40+
4:28:59.64:28:59.61
(8)
H 40+1M8RACING TEAM PAINTBALL FRITZWienAUT 34.8 km/h29:03.610210
962
Robert HOFERRobert HOFER
#62 M H 40+
4:29:02.14:29:02.12
(9)
H 40+2M9RSV Freilassing SalzburgAUT 34.8 km/h29:22.311311
14244
Peter LAMMERPeter LAMMER
#244 M H 50+
4:31:37.14:31:37.11
(14)
H 50+1M14RC Hochschwab AfflenzKaplenzAUT 34.5 km/h29:23.012112
1041
Martin GERETSCHNIGMartin GERETSCHNIG
#41 M AKH
4:29:02.44:29:02.48
(10)
AKH8M10Bernhard Kohl Racing TeamKalwangAUT 34.8 km/h29:25.013913
1319
Peter DAXBERGERPeter DAXBERGER
#19 M AKH
4:31:36.94:31:36.911
(13)
AKH11M13Union Sportverein St. OswaldSt. OswaldAUT 34.5 km/h29:33.9141014
1627
Wolfgang EIBECKWolfgang EIBECK
#27 M H 40+
4:34:14.94:34:14.93
(16)
H 40+3M16NORA RACING TEAMWienAUT 34.1 km/h29:34.415415
18221
Paul LINDNERPaul LINDNER
#221 M H 50+
4:36:15.64:36:15.62
(18)
H 50+2M18Bike Friends Salzburg SalzburgAUT 33.9 km/h29:41.316216
12157
Christian STAUDINGERChristian STAUDINGER
#157 M AKH
4:31:32.14:31:32.110
(12)
AKH10M12Rc Arbö Wienernergie Röshsler&CoWienAUT 34.5 km/h29:49.6171117
11172
Dominik TANTSCHERDominik TANTSCHER
#172 M AKH
4:31:12.64:31:12.69
(11)
AKH9M11GrazAUT 34.5 km/h29:57.6181218
17135
Thomas ROHREGGERThomas ROHREGGER
#135 M AKH
4:34:15.34:34:15.313
(17)
AKH13M17KramsachAUT 34.1 km/h30:43.6191319
2561
Leopold HOFEGGERLeopold HOFEGGER
#61 M H 55+
4:43:11.14:43:11.12
(25)
H 55+2M25ScheibbsScheibbsAUT 33.1 km/h30:47.220120
289
Daniel BIEHLERDaniel BIEHLER
#9 M AKH
4:44:44.14:44:44.119
(28)
AKH19M28Happy Fitness InnsbruckInnsbruckAUT 32.9 km/h30:50.8211421
24251
Dietmar LIENGAUERDietmar LIENGAUER
#251 M AKH
4:42:00.64:42:00.616
(24)
AKH16M24RIG GamingKienbergAUT 33.2 km/h30:51.3221522
26246
Mario BUCZOLITSMario BUCZOLITS
#246 M AKH
4:43:26.94:43:26.917
(26)
AKH17M26Team BikerexpressHenndorfAUT 33.0 km/h30:51.6231623
29249
Wolfgang FUCHSWolfgang FUCHS
#249 M H 50+
4:46:47.54:46:47.53
(29)
H 50+3M29MankAUT 32.6 km/h30:52.624324
27161
Stephan STEININGERStephan STEININGER
#161 M AKH
4:43:29.64:43:29.618
(27)
AKH18M27SV LURS MaissauWienAUT 33.0 km/h30:53.8251725
32184
Benjamin WERZERBenjamin WERZER
#184 M AKH
4:47:22.14:47:22.120
(31)
AKH20M31Team ESV LinzLinzAUT 32.6 km/h31:21.3261826
4931
Alfio FARBOAlfio FARBO
#31 M AKH
4:56:23.24:56:23.226
(48)
AKH26M48VICCWienAUT 31.6 km/h31:27.4271927
2387
Wolfgang LACKNERWolfgang LACKNER
#87 M H 55+
4:42:00.04:42:00.01
(23)
H 55+1M23RC Schnecke ASVÖ WienMünichsthalAUT 33.2 km/h31:30.228228
3570
Michael KENNMichael KENN
#70 M H 40+
4:48:25.14:48:25.17
(34)
H 40+7M34WienAUT 32.5 km/h31:45.329529
34226
Andreas TISCHLERAndreas TISCHLER
#226 M AKH
4:47:58.44:47:58.421
(33)
AKH21M33Diego La MontagnaBruck An Der MurAUT 32.5 km/h31:58.1302030
19235
Gerhard STUMBAUERGerhard STUMBAUER
#235 M H 40+
4:39:21.44:39:21.44
(19)
H 40+4M19USV Oswald Kapl/BauSt. OswaldAUT 33.5 km/h32:00.631631
30149
Wolfgang SEKORAWolfgang SEKORA
#149 M H 40+
4:46:53.94:46:53.96
(30)
H 40+6M30Union XC-Club MühldorfTrandorfAUT 32.6 km/h32:00.832732
36193
Bernd ZEHETMAYERBernd ZEHETMAYER
#193 M H 40+
4:48:49.74:48:49.78
(35)
H 40+8M35RC DopplerWollmannsbergAUT 32.4 km/h32:22.333833
33129
Christian REICHELChristian REICHEL
#129 M H 50+
4:47:40.94:47:40.94
(32)
H 50+4M32Atus NiklasdorfNiklasdorfAUT 32.5 km/h32:36.634434
311001
Agnes KITTELAgnes KITTEL
#1001 F AKD
4:47:13.14:47:13.11
(1)
AKD1F1NORA RACING TEAMWienAUT 32.6 km/h32:37.13511
3795
Andreas LIEBHARTAndreas LIEBHART
#95 M AKH
4:51:02.44:51:02.422
(36)
AKH22M36WienAUT 32.2 km/h32:38.7362135
112132
James RICHARDSONJames RICHARDSON
#132 M AKH
5:24:19.75:24:19.748
(108)
AKH48M108Naturfreunde WalsWalsAUT 28.9 km/h32:59.7372236
22196
Andreas ZÖCHLINGAndreas ZÖCHLING
#196 M AKH
4:41:26.14:41:26.115
(22)
AKH15M22Kollar Racing TeamEggendorfAUT 33.3 km/h33:10.5382337
47148
Martin SEISENBACHER Martin SEISENBACHER
#148 M H 40+
4:56:21.74:56:21.710
(46)
H 40+10M46RC Hainstetten ViehdorfAUT 31.6 km/h33:17.939938
54228
Erich BAUERErich BAUER
#228 M H 50+
4:58:33.94:58:33.99
(52)
H 50+9M52RC Wienerwald GablitzAUT 31.3 km/h33:19.940539
5182
Bertram KRENNBertram KRENN
#82 M H 40+
4:56:24.24:56:24.211
(50)
H 40+11M50RC-Pekomo Stadl/MurMurauAUT 31.6 km/h33:20.4411040
4218
Thomas DAVIDThomas DAVID
#18 M H 50+
4:53:53.24:53:53.26
(41)
H 50+6M41WienAUT 31.8 km/h33:21.042641
51168
Christoph SUMANNChristoph SUMANN
#168 M H 40+
4:56:24.24:56:24.211
(50)
H 40+11M50SV Union Frojach-KatschTeufenbach-KatschAUT 31.6 km/h33:22.6431142
6044
Andreas GRABNERAndreas GRABNER
#44 M H 50+
5:01:50.95:01:50.911
(58)
H 50+11M58Wildnisschule AuroraNeuberg An Der MürzAUT 31.0 km/h33:51.144743
7397
Sebastian LIFKASebastian LIFKA
#97 M AKH
5:05:52.45:05:52.434
(71)
AKH34M71RC LimaLinzAUT 30.6 km/h34:15.4452444
448
Michael BERNHARDMichael BERNHARD
#8 M H 50+
4:55:29.44:55:29.47
(43)
H 50+7M43RC-PielachtalHerzogenburgAUT 31.7 km/h34:18.946845
4542
Werner GLAUNINGERWerner GLAUNINGER
#42 M H 50+
4:56:12.44:56:12.48
(44)
H 50+8M44BikeWorks Race-TeamFeldkirchAUT 31.6 km/h34:22.547946
200276
Manfred BOHACEKManfred BOHACEK
#276 M H 40+
6:04:44.26:04:44.258
(194)
H 40+58M194BirenbeigAUT 25.7 km/h34:37.4481247
4064
Nikolaus HRUSCHKANikolaus HRUSCHKA
#64 M AKH
4:53:51.94:53:51.925
(39)
AKH25M39Radteam LeobenLeobenAUT 31.9 km/h35:01.5492548
43110
Alois NOVOSZELAlois NOVOSZEL
#110 M H 55+
4:53:57.44:53:57.43
(42)
H 55+3M42WienAUT 31.8 km/h35:03.450349
Page 1 of 6 (287 items)
fb