Wachauer Radtage 2017
16 Jul 2017

     

Page 1 of 8 (378 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityCountryPace
14018
Haris BIHORAC1:16:26.2AKH1M1CiclopiaWienAUT 39.2 km/h
24251
Bernd EICHINGER1:16:27.0AKH2M2Team CarambaKrummnussbaumAUT 39.2 km/h
34252
Bernhard ALLMER1:16:27.2AKH3M3Union Rennradteam PielachtalSt. PöltenAUT 39.2 km/h
44089
Michael HARRER1:16:28.2AKH4M4RSC KremsMauternAUT 39.2 km/h
54106
Julian HUNGER1:16:28.5AKH5M5RC DANA Pyhrn-PrielRoßleithenAUT 39.2 km/h
64104
Michael HUBER1:16:28.6AKH6M6neubike.atRaabAUT 39.2 km/h
74006
Florian AUER1:16:30.5AKH7M7neubike.atKopfingAUT 39.2 km/h
84268
Karl TROFEIT1:16:31.0H 40+1M8Nora racingTullnAUT 39.2 km/h
94136
Daniel LUSTIG1:16:34.3AKH8M9dieSportpraxisFels Am WagramAUT 39.2 km/h
104034
Marcus EGGER1:16:34.5AKH9M10Team CarambaHafnerbachAUT 39.2 km/h
114267
Bernhard GONAUS1:16:49.5AKH10M11WelsAUT 39.0 km/h
124197
Otto SCHÖRKHUBER1:22:44.5H 55+1M12Kürn-Berg-RadlerBehambergAUT 36.3 km/h
134227
Albert URBAN1:22:44.8H 50+1M13BUSCHENSCHANK LEGENSTEIN OBERHÖFLEINMollramAUT 36.3 km/h
144030
Martin DALLAMASSL1:22:44.8H 40+2M14MittergrabernAUT 36.3 km/h
154114
Leopold KALTEIS1:22:45.0H 40+3M15Radshop KalteisAUT 36.3 km/h
164209
Werner SIEBERMAIR1:22:47.5H 50+2M16Bike TEAM KaiserGarstenAUT 36.2 km/h
174228
Thomas VOSKA1:22:48.0H 40+4M17RC sunpor St. PöltenKarlstettenAUT 36.2 km/h
184101
Heinz HORN1:22:48.5H 40+5M18Radteam LeobenWeißkirchenAUT 36.2 km/h
194158
Ronald PAUR 1:22:49.3AKH11M19URC Spk Renner LangenloisKremsAUT 36.2 km/h
204144
Gerald MATHAIS1:22:50.2H 40+6M20Zissi´s Racing Team/Bike4LifeKremsAUT 36.2 km/h
214035
Philipp DÖRFLER1:23:46.0AKH12M21Team CarambaOhlsdorfAUT 35.8 km/h
224265
Gerfried EDER1:23:46.8H 40+7M22TernitzAUT 35.8 km/h
234038
Joachim DVORAK1:23:47.0H 40+8M23LT GmündGmündAUT 35.8 km/h
244161
Friedrich PELZ1:23:48.0H 65+1M24ARBÖ Kollar racing teamWienAUT 35.8 km/h
254270
Bernhard ZELLHOFER1:23:48.5AKH13M25Raos Herren SchweiggersSchweiggersAUT 35.8 km/h
264283
Thomas WIESENEDER1:23:50.8H 40+9M26KirchbergAUT 35.8 km/h
274092
Karl HAUNOLD1:25:00.8H 55+2M27MittergrabernAUT 35.3 km/h
284246
Hannes ZUNTERMANN1:25:00.8H 40+10M28SenftenbergAUT 35.3 km/h
294025
Benjamin BRODESSER1:26:26.0AKH14M29VFB LangenschönbichlTullnAUT 34.7 km/h
294271
Andreas VOGLER1:26:26.0H 40+11M29Rads Herren SchweiggerSchweiggersAUT 34.7 km/h
314192
Philipp SCHAUER1:27:53.3H 40+12M31BreitenfurtAUT 34.1 km/h
324121
Lukas KEMMINGER1:27:53.5AKH15M32MauternAUT 34.1 km/h
334184
Friedl ROFNER1:27:54.0H 65+2M33Raiffeisen Radteam TirolInnsbruckAUT 34.1 km/h
334288
Lukas BRUNNER1:27:54.0AKH16M33p.bike Racing Team WienAUT 34.1 km/h
355055
Laura RUMPL1:27:54.0AKD1F1RandeggRandeggAUT 34.1 km/h
364139
Dominik MAHR1:27:54.3AKH17M35HeiligeneichAUT 34.1 km/h
374200
Franz SCHUSTER1:27:54.5H 40+13M36LTC HERZOGENBURGAngernAUT 34.1 km/h
374249
Karl JAMEK1:27:54.5H 40+13M36FurthAUT 34.1 km/h
394273
Franz BLAUENSTEINER1:27:55.3H 55+3M38RadsherrenSchweiggersAUT 34.1 km/h
404266
Philip WINTER 1:27:55.3H 40+15M39RC GrafenbachBad FischauAUT 34.1 km/h
414058
Lukas GANSCH1:27:55.5AKH18M40St. PöltenAUT 34.1 km/h
424052
Alfred FOIDL-WIDHALM1:27:55.8H 50+3M41WienAUT 34.1 km/h
434120
Franz KEMMINGER1:27:56.5H 40+16M42MauternAUT 34.1 km/h
445079
Anita ZOBL1:28:03.8AKD2F2RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST4210 GallneukirchenAUT 34.1 km/h
454282
Christoph KEUBURGER1:30:01.0AKH19M43KarlstiftAUT 33.3 km/h
464142
Peter MARSCHALL1:30:02.5H 40+17M44Baumax FanteamGutenbrunnAUT 33.3 km/h
474042
Günter ENNE1:30:02.8H 40+18M45Constantia TeichKirchbergAUT 33.3 km/h
484179
Norbert RAUDASCHL1:30:03.0AKH20M46USV- Salzburg WohnbauHallwangAUT 33.3 km/h
494163
Martin PFEIFFER1:30:03.0H 40+19M47Voith Team St. PöltenSt. PöltenAUT 33.3 km/h
504138
Martin MAGENSCHAB1:30:03.3H 40+20M48TEST-FUCHSHoheneichAUT 33.3 km/h
Page 1 of 8 (378 items)
fb