Tour de Ramsau - Night Prolog
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Race Series
Mobile Results
12 January 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
[1]23
Net Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Net Time
Category
Net Cat Pos
Gender
Net Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
122Johannes PFAB5:28.13H1Male1SC Monte Kaolino HirschauHirschauGER
217Felix WETTERLING5:28.29H2Male2Rossignol Nordic Ski Team DeutschlandElbingerodeGER
3159Christopher PÖLLINGER5:30.30H3Male3WSV MurauMurauAUT
4157Julian BRUNNER5:32.00H4Male4Team futuraNiederdorfITA
51Fabian KATTNIG5:32.05H5Male5Team Tiroler OberlandSt. Jakob Im RosentaleAUT
656Jurij PROPP5:32.56H6Male6Tus ErndtebrückErndtebrückGER
72Daniel DEBERTIN5:35.54H7Male7Eleven Eintracht BraunschweigKarlsruheGER
8150Georg MALLE5:37.17H8Male8WSV RamsauRamsauAUT
936Fabian GRABER5:40.05H9Male9Sportunion RosenbachLedenitzenAUT
1034Matthias FUGGER5:40.30H10Male10Sportunion RosenbachSt. Jakob Im RosentalAUT
11149Anders VEERPALU5:45.76H11Male11WSV RamsauRamsauAUT
121807Johannes DÜRR5:47.40H12Male12SC Göstling-HochkarInnsbruckAUT
1325Fabian HARTIG5:47.57H13Male13Eintracht Braunschweig WintersportBraunschweigGER
14121Patrick WINKLER5:47.59H14Male14SC Hammer SiegsdorfGER
15156Laurin MAHLER5:47.87H15Male15SV Bad GoisernBad GoisernAUT
16151Mario SCHLÖGEL5:48.83H16Male16WSV RamsauRamsau Am DachsteinAUT
17165Martin TASCHLER5:50.55H17Male17ASC Toblach ITA
18138Rico HOFMANN5:52.18H18Male18Salomon Nordic AustriaBad HofgasteinAUT
191812Julian COURTE5:52.38H19Male19USC FaistenauFaistenauAUT
2044Jonas SIEGEL5:53.32H20Male20WSV SchönseeKufsteinGER
214Dirk DEBERTIN5:57.48H21Male21Eleven Eintracht BraunschweigKarlsruheGER
22146Daniel BAUER6:00.11H22Male22WSV RamsauSchladmingAUT
2337Erich HOCHFELNER6:01.05H23Male23UNSC KobenzSt. MargarethenAUT
2451Gernot GRILLMAIER 6:04.15H24Male24Team WipfelwanderweglaufPölstalAUT
251805Barbara WALCHHOFER6:04.23D1Female1USC Altenmakrt Altenmarkt Im PongauAUT
26134Pablo NOLL6:04.36H25Male25TSV PoppenhausenPoppenhausenGER
2752Michael HENNING6:06.55H26Male26Team Zipps/TSV CarlsgrünGrebenhainGER
2820Fabian MAYER6:07.87H27Male27Eleven Eintracht BraunschweigGutachGER
29122Sonny STAUDER6:07.92H28Male28Team Futura White FOXToblachITA
30129Lorenz LAMPL6:10.08H29Male29SC TürnitzFreilandAUT
316Yury KOMLEV6:10.96H30Male30 Ramsau Am DachsteinRUS
325Martin REJZEK6:11.66H31Male31Eleven Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigCZE
3315Oliver DALLAPOZZA6:13.10H32Male32WSV VompVompAUT
3442Lukas LACKNER6:14.44H33Male33Intersport Bachler (Montiteam)PichlAUT
35148Witta WALCHER6:15.48D2Female2WSV RamsauRamsauAUT
36137Christian STARLINGER6:15.82H34Male34DNA nordic TeamRohrbach OberösterreichAUT
371811Steffi ERHARTER6:16.51D3Female3SC HopfhartenRamsauAUT
38139Kilian LEITSCHUH6:16.67H35Male35TSV PoppenhausenPoppenhausenGER
39152Sabrina DICHTL6:16.74D4Female4UNSC KobenzFohnsdorfAUT
4016Felix SCHWARZMEIER6:16.78H36Male36Team SkigoWürzburgGER
4129Manfred SOMMER6:20.86H37Male37TSV Buchenberg Bayern - SulzbergGER
42135Cedric HAHL6:21.28H38Male38TSV PoppenhausenPoppenhausenGER
4362Mátyás HOLLÓ6:23.90H39Male39Vasas SC Budapest HUN
4414Viktor WOISETSCHLÄGER6:24.77H40Male40WSV VompVompAUT
4524Erwin HAAS6:24.90H41Male41RC AllgäuUnterthingauGER
4650Toni FISCHBACHER6:28.09H42Male42Intersport Bachler RamsauRamsau Am DachsteinAUT
4767Fuasto CIPRIAN6:28.68H43Male43Sport Auer Obertilliach GER
4843Jürgen PITZER6:36.53H44Male44Intersport Bachler RamsauRamsau Am DachsteinAUT
4939Norbert DÜRAUER6:36.76H45Male45Sportunion Waidhofen/YbbsWaidhofen An Der YbbsAUT
501806Martin PRINZ6:41.66H46Male46SC-LilienfeldWienAUT
Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
[1]23
fb