Ramsau Dachstein Skating
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Race Series
Mobile Results
14 January 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (206 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Photo
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
Sublehner
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Maerchenwiese
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1288Thomas ZLOEBL1:16:12.8AKm1 M1Atomic Pro TeamBad GasteinAUT 11:29.011149:55.5222
22Daniel DEBERTIN1:16:15.5AKm22.7M2Eleven Eintracht BraunschweigKarlsruheGER 11:49.320102049:56.3333
31Fabian KATTNIG1:17:20.9AKm31:08.1M3Team Tiroler OberlandSt. Jakob Im RosentaleAUT 11:29.022249:55.3111
456Jurij PROPP1:17:35.0AKIb m1 M4Tus ErndtebrückErndtebrückGER 11:30.541449:56.3414
525Fabian HARTIG1:18:18.2AKm42:05.3M5Eintracht Braunschweig WintersportBraunschweigGER 11:31.365650:30.010610
6206Christoph SCHWARZL1:18:25.4AKIa m1 M6Salomon Nordic AustriaViehhausenAUT 11:31.571750:13.3616
7232Norbert GANNER1:18:25.9AKIIIa m1 M7 ObertilliachAUT 11:32.091950:25.3818
8251Markus ROTHBERGER1:18:26.1AKIIa m1 M8Salomon Nordic TeamSarleinsbach/AustriaAUT 11:31.881850:24.8717
934Matthias FUGGER1:18:26.6AKm52:13.8M9Sportunion RosenbachSt. Jakob Im RosentalAUT 11:30.854550:12.5545
1022Johannes PFAB1:19:00.6AKm62:47.8M10SC Monte Kaolino HirschauHirschauGER 11:45.01991951:09.814814
11274Leo LAHER1:19:05.9AKIa m240.5M11TSU WaldmarkHaslachAUT 11:43.51621651:11.816216
12289Christoph SEEBACHER1:19:06.0AKm72:53.2M12Atomic Pro TeamRadstadtAUT 11:44.01781751:09.012712
12324Stefan FALK1:19:06.0AKm72:53.2M12SC GroßbergObertraublingGER 11:42.81471451:11.015915
14204Roland GALLER1:19:06.9AKIIa m240.7M14Salomon Nordic AustriaAbtenauAUT 11:34.51021051:13.518318
14287Peter ZLOEBL1:19:06.9AKIIIa m241.0M14Atomic Pro TeamBad GasteinAUT 11:40.81221251:09.513213
16334Franco PLETZER1:19:08.6AKIIa m342.5M16salomon racing teamSt. JohannAUT 11:41.01331351:08.511211
17205Günter SCHAUBMAYR1:19:24.6AKIIIa m358.7M17Union ÖppingOeppingAUT 11:44.51831851:12.517317
1817Felix WETTERLING1:20:44.6AKm94:31.8M18Rossignol Nordic Ski Team DeutschlandElbingerodeGER 11:30.533350:27.6959
1944Jonas SIEGEL1:20:53.9AKm104:41.1M19WSV SchönseeKufsteinGER 12:10.821112152:10.5191019
2036Fabian GRABER1:22:31.6AKm116:18.8M20Sportunion RosenbachLedenitzenAUT 11:39.51161152:12.3201120
21305Andreas SCHWARZ1:23:13.7AKIIa m44:47.5M21Fischer Racing TeamBad LeonfeldenAUT 11:42.81541554:11.628428
224Dirk DEBERTIN1:23:14.6AKIIIa m44:48.6M22Eleven Eintracht BraunschweigKarlsruheGER 12:58.03573554:07.824424
2337Erich HOCHFELNER1:23:19.1AKIIb m1 M23UNSC KobenzSt. MargarethenAUT 12:12.32312354:08.325225
2351Gernot GRILLMAIER 1:23:19.1AKIb m25:44.1M23Team WipfelwanderweglaufPölstalAUT 12:36.02632654:11.327327
2552Michael HENNING1:23:38.1AKIa m35:12.7M25Team Zipps/TSV CarlsgrünGrebenhainGER 12:28.32432454:07.323323
265Martin REJZEK1:24:12.1AKIIb m253.0M26Eleven Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigCZE 12:28.82522554:05.521121
27304Matthias DUFTER 1:24:36.2AKIb m37:01.1M27SC-SchlierseeSchlierseeAUT 12:12.32222254:10.626226
2820Fabian MAYER1:24:42.4AKm128:29.6M28Eleven Eintracht BraunschweigGutachGER 12:47.827122754:06.5221222
29271Patrik PITZER1:25:33.1JUN m1 M29Intersport Bachler RamsauRamsau Am DachsteinAUT 13:09.84114155:21.831131
3039Norbert DÜRAUER1:25:34.4AKIa m47:09.0M30Sportunion Waidhofen/YbbsWaidhofen An Der YbbsAUT 13:08.53943955:21.329429
31318Christian SCHAFFER1:25:47.8AKIb m48:12.7M31 SpielbergAUT 12:54.53453455:21.530430
32209Günter PACHLER1:25:47.9AKIIIa m57:22.0M32SC LiezenLiezenAUT 12:52.52942955:22.132532
336Yury KOMLEV1:25:48.3AKIIIa m67:22.4M33 Ramsau Am DachsteinRUS 12:53.83253255:25.834734
3429Manfred SOMMER1:26:12.4AKIIIa m77:46.5M34TSV Buchenberg Bayern - SulzbergGER 12:54.53363355:23.533633
35296Denis PROVALOV1:27:33.1AKIIb m34:13.9M35RRC RUN CLUBMoscowRUS 12:53.03133156:03.035335
36211Michael KINDLER1:27:42.1AKIIb m44:22.9M36TUS GröbmingGröbmingAUT 13:01.53643656:06.838438
37244Josef STRAIF1:28:07.9AKIIb m54:48.7M37Brixental ConnectionWestendorfAUT 13:42.85365357:35.344744
3824Erwin HAAS1:28:08.0AKIVa m1 M38RC AllgäuUnterthingauGER 13:42.85415457:37.546146
39247Gerhard SCHMID1:28:08.0AKIIa m59:41.8M39KVKKlagenfurtAUT 12:50.32852856:28.839539
40208Franz AIGNER1:28:08.3AKIIb m64:49.1M40SC LeogangLeogangAUT 13:08.84054057:39.847847
4142Lukas LACKNER1:28:18.2AKm1312:05.3M41Intersport Bachler (Montiteam)PichlAUT 13:33.347164757:37.1451545
42214Manuel GAMSJÄGER1:28:19.1AKm1412:06.2M42 Michaelerberg-PruggernAUT 13:25.044144456:03.3361336
43285Walter PRÖLL1:28:25.9AKIIb m75:06.7M43SU-BoehmerwaldUlrichsbergAUT 13:46.55885857:35.143643
4416Felix SCHWARZMEIER1:28:26.1AKm1512:13.2M44Team SkigoWürzburgGER 13:07.837133756:06.3371437
45398Andreas WEBER1:28:27.6AKIIIa m810:01.6M45TGV SchottenSchottenGER 13:31.04584557:41.649849
46327Samuel BALAZ1:28:34.2JUN m23:01.0M46Slovakia Canoe TeamBratislavaSVK 13:49.86026058:12.351251
47215Ronald EISCHER1:28:34.7AKIIb m85:15.5M47USC Atomic St. LeonhardHöbenbachAUT 13:43.85575557:32.842542
48275Armin HUBER 1:28:43.8AKIb m511:08.7M48 EllmauAUT 12:53.03043057:32.141641
4967Ciprian FAUSTO1:29:08.4AKIb m611:33.3M49Sport Auer Obertilliach ITA 13:11.34364357:31.340540
50307Domonkos KOVÁCS1:29:47.9AKIIa m611:21.7M50Vasas SC Budapest HUN 13:10.04274257:45.650750
Page 1 of 5 (206 items)
[1]2345
fb