The Big Swim - September
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
15 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Second Categ
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team Result
Team Pos
1153Michael Lewis00:20:4417-391 Male1Torfaen Triathlon Club.  
2125Richard Smith00:22:3040+1 Male2   
375Emma Price - Stephens00:22:3317-391 Female1Torfaen Triathlon Club.  
4131Gavin Shepheard00:22:3340+2 Male3   
5110Giles Russell00:23:0550+1 Male4Swindon Triathlon Club  
6117Tony Coleby00:24:0140+3 Male5Gloucester Masters sc02:08:391
735Lorraine Bradley00:24:1140+1 Female2Stroud Masters SC  
8122Sean Locke00:24:1740+4 Male6Swindon Tri Club  
929Sarah Forbes00:24:2240+2 Female3Swindon Dolphin ASC  
1090Tony Cherrington00:25:2160+1 Male7Gloucester Masters sc02:08:391
11154Jack Powis00:25:2417-392 Male8Stroud Masters SC  
12114Justin Littlechild00:25:3250+2 Male9   
1324Rebecca Harker00:25:3240+3 Female4Gloucester Masters sc02:08:391
1440Vickie Wilkinson00:25:3240+4 Female5   
15151Gwilym Evans00:25:3817-393 Male10   
16148Henry Tellwright00:25:5017-394 Male11   
1717Sue Bamford00:25:5350+1 Female6   
1820Jacqui Phillips00:25:5550+2 Female7TRiKS  
1977Laura Mcconnachie00:26:1217-392 Female8Gloucester Masters sc02:08:391
2012Helen Wainwright00:26:1750+3 Female9   
2128Tamara Turchet00:26:4940+5 Female10Swindon Dolphin ASC  
2287Olivia Gill00:27:1517-393 Female11   
2339Carol Woodward00:27:3040+6 Female12Gloucester Masters sc02:08:391
2472Angela Anderson00:27:3617-394 Female13Witney & District Swimming club  
25146Elliot Hill00:27:3817-395 Male12   
2626Lara Crewe-Hergest00:27:3940+7 Female14Gloucester Masters sc02:08:391
27145Tim Crowe00:27:5017-396 Male13   
28119Neil Jeffree00:27:5140+5 Male14   
2955Rebecca Mace00:27:5640+8 Female15   
30108Trevor Jones00:28:0050+3 Male15   
3185Devon Phipps00:28:1317-395 Female16   
32149Alex Johnson00:28:1617-397 Male16   
3323Rachael Hanrahan00:28:2140+9 Female17   
34111Dean Fouracre00:28:2850+4 Male17Swindon Dolphin ASC  
3573Lindsey Lyes00:29:0917-396 Female18   
36132Tom Sawyer00:29:1117-398 Male18Tri Team Glos  
3762Ruth Wadsworth00:29:2017-397 Female19   
3861Dagmara Luzniakowska00:29:4517-398 Female20Swimpodium  
393Penny Hickson00:29:5860+1 Female21Gloucester Masters sc02:08:391
40136Lee Wood00:30:1317-399 Male19   
41144Greg Beard00:30:1817-3910 Male20   
4291Alan Chandler00:30:3060+2 Male21South West Swim02:58:122
43124Justin Brennan00:30:3140+6 Male22   
4419Sarah Coleby00:30:3850+4 Female22   
4518Sarah Martindale00:30:4050+5 Female23   
46135David Vann00:30:4517-3911 Male23   
4757Kerry Henderson00:31:1740+10 Female24   
4847Kiri Wright00:31:1940+11 Female25Janette Cardy fitness  
49120Mark Waldron00:31:2540+7 Male24   
50104Rob. Lewis00:31:3650+5 Male25Torfaen Triathlon Club.  
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
[1]23

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018