BAD Tri Children's Aquathon
16 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosCategoryGenderGen PosClubSwimO/PosT1O/PosRunO/Pos
16Rufus ThomasRufus Thomas
#6 Male Youth
00:15:5800:15:581YouthMale1Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)00:05:23100:00:21300:10:131


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:05:2300:05:2300:05:2312:12:28111111
T100:05:4400:00:2100:00:2112:12:49111333
Run00:15:5800:10:1300:10:1312:23:03111111
24Ollie de BeauxOllie de Beaux
#4 Male Youth
00:17:2500:17:252YouthMale2Millfield Triathlon Club00:05:24200:00:22500:11:394


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:05:2400:05:2400:05:2412:12:29222222
T100:05:4600:00:2200:00:2212:12:51222544
Run00:17:2500:11:3900:11:3912:24:30222444
39Sam PridaySam Priday
#9 Male Youth
00:17:3600:17:363YouthMale300:06:08300:00:23600:11:052


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:06:0800:06:0800:06:0812:13:08333333
T100:06:3100:00:2300:00:2312:13:31333655
Run00:17:3600:11:0500:11:0512:24:36333222
410Alexander WilsonAlexander Wilson
#10 Male Youth
00:18:5000:18:504YouthMale4Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)00:07:04700:00:16100:11:293


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:0400:07:0400:07:0412:14:09777777
T100:07:2000:00:1600:00:1612:14:25777111
Run00:18:5000:11:2900:11:2912:25:55444333
58Joe CookJoe Cook
#8 Male Youth
00:19:0200:19:025YouthMale500:06:18500:00:27700:12:165


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:06:1800:06:1800:06:1812:13:23555555
T100:06:4600:00:2700:00:2712:13:51666766
Run00:19:0200:12:1600:12:1612:26:07555555
611Harry Gilronan MyattHarry Gilronan Myatt
#11 Male Youth
00:21:0500:21:056YouthMale6Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)00:06:24600:00:20200:14:197


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:06:2400:06:2400:06:2412:13:24666666
T100:06:4500:00:2000:00:2012:13:45555222
Run00:21:0500:14:1900:14:1912:28:05666777
712Christian WillsherChristian Willsher
#12 Male Youth
00:21:2200:21:227YouthMale7Millfield Triathlon Club00:06:08400:00:28900:14:458


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:06:0800:06:0800:06:0812:13:13444444
T100:06:3700:00:2800:00:2812:13:42444988
Run00:21:2200:14:4500:14:4512:28:27777888
85Thomas ShephardThomas Shephard
#5 Male Youth
00:23:1700:23:178YouthMale8Tri Team Glos00:08:461000:00:27800:14:036


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:08:4600:08:4600:08:4612:15:4610881088
T100:09:1400:00:2700:00:2712:16:141088877
Run00:23:1700:14:0300:14:0312:30:17888666
91Laura PriceLaura Price
#1 Female Youth
00:24:3500:24:351YouthFemale1Yate Tri-Stars00:08:34900:00:281000:15:329


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:08:3400:08:3400:08:3412:15:34922922
T100:09:0300:00:2800:00:2812:16:039221022
Run00:24:3500:15:3200:15:3212:31:35911911
102Zoe GibbsZoe Gibbs
#2 Female Youth
00:25:4200:25:422YouthFemale2Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)00:08:20800:00:21400:16:5910


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:08:2000:08:2000:08:2012:15:25811811
T100:08:4200:00:2100:00:2112:15:47811411
Run00:25:4200:16:5900:16:5912:32:4710221022
3Jon DobelJon Dobel
#3 Male Youth
DNSDNSYouthMale


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Run
7Archie PrichardArchie Prichard
#7 Male Youth
DNSDNSYouthMale


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Run
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)