Run Northumberland Wallington 10k 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
18 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1339Chris SNOWBALL36:2936:26Senior Men1Male1Leeds City Athletic Club
2359Paul WEST36:5036:47Senior Men2Male2North Shields Polytechnic Club
3285Andrew HUSSEY36:5036:4750-541Male3Cheltenham and County Harriers
4279Andrew HEBDEN38:0538:02Senior Men3Male4Morpeth Harriers & AC
5246Edward DAVIES39:0939:0040-441Male5 
6262Michael FRIBERG39:3939:3640-442Male6Blaydon Harriers & AC
7298James LEIPER39:5139:4540-443Male7Ponteland Runners
8239Mark COCKBURN40:0239:59Senior Men4Male8Morpeth Harriers & AC
9229Margaret BEEVER40:0540:0035-391Female1Stainland Lions Running Club
10282Richard HOUGHTON40:1240:08Senior Men5Male9Elswick Harriers
11240Dan COOKE41:0040:45Senior Men6Male10South Shields Harriers & AC
12355Chris WAITE41:4241:3945-491Male11North Shields Polytechnic Club
13288James JOHNSON42:1542:1240-444Male12Morpeth Harriers & AC
14335Ian RUDDICK42:5542:4940-445Male13 
15369Christian YOUNG42:5842:5440-446Male14Tweed Striders
16287Dean JOHNSON43:0042:5640-447Male15Unattached
17274Charles HALL44:0544:0060-641Male16 
18233Steven BOND44:2344:0340-448Male17 
19356Alex WALKER44:3644:32Senior Men7Male18 
20245John DARBY44:5544:4140-449Male19 
21273Paul GRIFFIN44:5844:4550-542Male20Stocksfield Striders
22325James RAPER45:1245:04Senior Men8Male21Ripon Runners
23372Robin Earle45:2345:02Senior Men9Male22Tynedale Harriers & AC
24267Daniel GILHOLME45:4045:3445-492Male23Stocksfield Striders
25277Colin HANNA45:4345:2140-4410Male24 
26326Ray RAPER45:5845:5360-642Male25Ripon Runners
27253Kevin DOWDEN46:0145:5350-543Male26 
28294Beth LAWRY46:0545:58Senior Ladies1Female2Heaton Harriers & AC
29362Colette WHITFIELD46:1846:11Senior Ladies2Female3Heaton Harriers & AC
30221Sophie ANDERSON46:3346:25Senior Ladies3Female4 
31269Paul GRAY46:4246:3350-544Male27 
32366Michael WOODISON46:4546:32Senior Men10Male28 
33320Alan O'BRIEN46:4646:3340-4411Male29 
34295David LEAT46:4846:3465+1Male30Stocksfield Striders
35257Angie EMBLETON47:0246:5640-441Female5Alnwick Harriers
36331James ROFF47:2747:2245-493Male31 
37357George WALTON47:3147:27Senior Men11Male32 
38243Noel CROWLEY47:3347:14Senior Men12Male33 
39358Suzette WEATHER47:4147:3350-541Female6 
40319Paul NORVELL47:5347:48Senior Men13Male34 
41341Elissa SPOORS48:0147:4940-442Female7Stocksfield Striders
42370David Mcgillivray48:0947:5655-591Male35Dh Runners
43266Edward GEORGE48:4148:2855-592Male36 
44297David LEGG48:4448:2950-545Male37Ponteland Runners
45227Charlotte BASTON48:5548:50Senior Ladies4Female8Elswick Harriers
46316David MURRAY49:4149:2340-4412Male38 
47276Simon HAMILTON49:4549:40Senior Men14Male39 
48322Andrew PRINGLE49:4649:3155-593Male40 
49347Paul SWIFT49:4749:3540-4413Male41 
50373Paul Holborow49:4949:3250-546Male42Ponteland Runners
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
[1]23
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018