Darlington Croft 5k
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
1 Dec 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1146John Ashcroft14:4314:42Senior Men1Male1Leeds City AC
2135Carl Avery14:5114:51Senior Men2Male2Morpeth Harriers & AC
3164Dominic Shaw14:5214:52Senior Men3Male3New Marske Harriers AC
4142George Lowry14:5314:52Senior Men4Male4Morpeth Harriers & AC
5147Carl Smith14:5414:54Senior Men5Male5Tyne Bridge Harriers
6136Joe Armstrong15:1015:10Senior Men6Male6Morpeth Harriers & AC
764Adrian Bailes15:1815:18Senior Men7Male7Birtley AC
8143Finn Brodie15:3415:34Senior Men8Male8Tyne Bridge Harriers
9125Terry Scott15:3615:3645-491Male9Tyne Bridge Harriers
1067Kieran Reay15:4015:39Senior Men9Male10Birtley AC
11174Andrew Lawrence16:1016:09Senior Men10Male11Morpeth Harriers & AC
12138Ross Floyd16:2516:25Senior Men11Male12Morpeth Harriers & AC
1339James Meader16:2716:26Senior Men12Male13Heaton Harriers & AC
14149Matthew Hornsby16:3016:30Senior Men13Male14Durham City Harriers & AC
15166Nathan Reed16:3116:31Senior Men14Male15Sunderland Harriers & AC
16140Scott Armstrong16:3716:37Senior Men15Male16Durham City Harriers & AC
17170Rob Torch17:0417:03Senior Men16Male17Leeds City AC
18122Gregory Poulton17:0817:07Senior Men17Male18Birtley AC
197Robert Teasdale17:1117:10Senior Men18Male19Crook & District AC
20134Richard Morrell17:3517:34Senior Men19Male20Morpeth Harriers & AC
21202Sophie Burnett17:4117:40Senior Ladies1Female1 
22154Tracy Millmore18:2118:2035-391Female2Birtley AC
23100Lee Thompson 18:4918:48Senior Men20Male21Crook & District AC
2466Calum Mills18:5318:52Senior Men21Male22Heaton Harriers
2565Ken Harker19:0018:5945-492Male23Richmond & Zetland Harriers
26119Craig Westgarth19:0219:02Senior Men22Male24Crook & District AC
27175Simon Gardner19:0319:0145-493Male25 
28109Leon Reeve19:1319:1140-441Male26Richmond & Zetland Harriers
29184Michael Kipling 19:1719:15Senior Men23Male27Quakers Running Club
30107David Brown19:1919:16Senior Men24Male28Darlington Harriers & AC
31195Catherine Young19:2219:20Senior Ladies2Female3Claremont Road Runners
3268Neil Harrison19:2419:2340-442Male29 
33177Andrew Phillips19:4019:3940-443Male30North Shields Polytechnic Club
3489Adrian Cottam 19:5119:49Senior Men25Male31Quakers Running Club
35190Dale Chapman19:5819:55Senior Men26Male32Quakers Running Club
364Iain McCulloch19:5919:57Senior Men27Male33Darlington Harriers & AC
37183Steven Major20:0920:07Senior Men28Male34Quakers Running Club
3836Tom Addison20:0920:04Senior Men29Male35Darlington Harriers & AC
39141Ian Ruddick 20:1120:0940-444Male36 
40110Joeseph Reeve20:1420:12U171Male37Richmond & Zetland Harriers
41137Josh Scott20:2320:21U172Male38Darlington Harriers & AC
42117Paul McGouran 20:2520:2350-541Male39 
43150Chloe Fairclough20:2720:26U171Female4Birtley AC
442Edward Lamb 20:2920:26Senior Men30Male40Darlington Harriers & AC
4551Peter Foulds20:3320:2940-445Male41Darlington Harriers & AC
46104Mark Bainbridge20:3920:38Senior Men31Male42Aycliffe Running Club
47144Neville Ford20:4520:4350-542Male43Darlington Harriers & AC
48156Helen Scott20:5020:4835-392Female5 
4948Adam Sayer20:5220:49Senior Men32Male44 
50152Peter Keen20:5720:5240-446Male45North York Moors AC
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
[1]234
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018