NEMC Town Moor 2019
17 Nov 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (87 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubStart
1286
Gareth PritchardGareth Pritchard
#286 Male 40-44
2:52:192:52:191
(1)
40-441Male1Elvet Striders2:52:19
2251
Richard HarrisonRichard Harrison
#251 Male 50-54
3:00:043:00:041
(2)
50-541Male2Selby Striders3:00:04
3270
James LeiperJames Leiper
#270 Male 40-44
3:00:233:00:232
(3)
40-442Male3Ponteland Runners3:00:23
4247
Mark GriffithsMark Griffiths
#247 Male 35-39
3:10:363:10:361
(4)
35-391Male43:10:36
5235
Glen FraserGlen Fraser
#235 Male 40-44
3:12:243:12:243
(5)
40-443Male5South Shields Harriers & AC3:12:24
6310
Ross ThravesRoss Thraves
#310 Male Senior Men
3:14:373:14:371
(6)
Senior Men1Male63:14:37
7202
John BrennandJohn Brennand
#202 Male Senior Men
3:15:033:15:032
(7)
Senior Men2Male7Low Fell RC3:15:03
8215
Justin CoxJustin Cox
#215 Male 45-49
3:18:463:18:461
(8)
45-491Male8Sedgefield Harriers3:18:46
9274
Lee LlewellynLee Llewellyn
#274 Male 35-39
3:23:453:23:452
(9)
35-392Male9Tyne & Wear Fire and Rescue Service3:23:45
10206
Daniel CarterDaniel Carter
#206 Male Senior Men
3:26:283:26:283
(10)
Senior Men3Male103:26:28
11255
Marc HewisonMarc Hewison
#255 Male 45-49
3:26:533:26:532
(11)
45-492Male113:26:53
12214
Louis ColesLouis Coles
#214 Male 45-49
3:35:313:35:313
(12)
45-493Male12NEMC3:35:31
13325
Derekj KruminDerekj Krumin
#325 Male 60-54
3:36:473:36:471
(13)
60-541Male133:36:47
14244
Michael GrantMichael Grant
#244 Male Senior Men
3:37:523:37:524
(14)
Senior Men4Male14Hunters Bog Trotters3:37:52
15236
Thomas GaleThomas Gale
#236 Male 40-44
3:39:103:39:104
(15)
40-444Male153:39:10
16266
Christopher JonesChristopher Jones
#266 Male 40-44
3:39:243:39:245
(16)
40-445Male16Claremont Road Runners3:39:24
17280
Philip MckellowPhilip Mckellow
#280 Male 35-39
3:39:333:39:333
(17)
35-393Male17North East Marathon Club3:39:33
18226
Stephane DuroyStephane Duroy
#226 Male 45-49
3:40:483:40:484
(18)
45-494Male18Heaton Harriers & AC3:40:48
19240
Jonathan GodfreyJonathan Godfrey
#240 Male 45-49
3:47:243:47:245
(19)
45-495Male19City of Hull AC3:47:24
20243
Andrew GoodwinAndrew Goodwin
#243 Male 55-59
3:47:283:47:281
(20)
55-591Male203:47:28
21242
Peter GoodwinPeter Goodwin
#242 Male 45-49
3:47:293:47:296
(21)
45-496Male213:47:29
22271
Richard LeiperRichard Leiper
#271 Male 40-44
3:48:063:48:066
(22)
40-446Male223:48:06
23311
Gary ThwaitesGary Thwaites
#311 Male 45-49
3:51:313:51:317
(23)
45-497Male23NEMC3:51:31
24205
Raymond CarmichaelRaymond Carmichael
#205 Male 45-49
3:51:343:51:348
(24)
45-498Male24Sedgefield Harriers3:51:34
25199
Steven BondSteven Bond
#199 Male 40-44
3:52:263:52:267
(25)
40-447Male25North East Marathon Club3:52:26
26302
Igor SikoraIgor Sikora
#302 Male Senior Men
3:53:193:53:195
(26)
Senior Men5Male263:53:19
27312
Rory ToddRory Todd
#312 Male Senior Men
3:55:413:55:416
(27)
Senior Men6Male273:55:41
28321
Sandra BeattieSandra Beattie
#321 Female 50-54
3:57:193:57:191
(1)
50-541Female1Harmeny AC3:57:19
29222
Jason DonovanJason Donovan
#222 Male 50-54
3:58:113:58:112
(28)
50-542Male28100 Marathon Club3:58:11
30216
David CreminsDavid Cremins
#216 Male 50-54
3:58:353:58:353
(29)
50-543Male29100 Marathon Club3:58:35
31250
Dionne HamilDionne Hamil
#250 Female 45-49
3:59:213:59:211
(2)
45-491Female2Durham City Harriers & AC3:59:21
32203
Andrew BristowAndrew Bristow
#203 Male 40-44
4:03:464:03:468
(30)
40-448Male30NEMC4:03:46
33285
Ian ParkerIan Parker
#285 Male 55-59
4:08:164:08:162
(31)
55-592Male31North East Marathon Club4:08:16
34288
Catherine RamsayCatherine Ramsay
#288 Female 40-44
4:08:294:08:291
(3)
40-441Female34:08:29
35268
Tom KingTom King
#268 Male 50-54
4:08:424:08:424
(32)
50-544Male32Blackhill Bounders4:08:42
36252
Sara HarrisonSara Harrison
#252 Female 45-49
4:08:504:08:502
(4)
45-492Female4Selby Striders4:08:50
37229
Duncan EvansDuncan Evans
#229 Male 45-49
4:09:174:09:179
(33)
45-499Male334:09:17
38233
Sam FloydSam Floyd
#233 Male 35-39
4:11:474:11:474
(34)
35-394Male344:11:47
39262
Keith JacksonKeith Jackson
#262 Male 65-69
4:12:174:12:171
(35)
65-691Male35North East Marathon Club4:12:17
40281
Clare MckitterickClare Mckitterick
#281 Female 45-49
4:12:214:12:213
(5)
45-493Female5Claremont Road Runners4:12:21
41245
Claire GrayClaire Gray
#245 Female 50-54
4:12:404:12:402
(6)
50-542Female6North East Marathon Club4:12:40
42264
Nina JensenNina Jensen
#264 Female 45-49
4:13:104:13:104
(7)
45-494Female7Claremont Road Runners4:13:10
43272
Julie LeminJulie Lemin
#272 Female 40-44
4:13:324:13:322
(8)
40-442Female8Blyth Running Club4:13:32
44276
Alan MacaulayAlan Macaulay
#276 Male 60-54
4:15:104:15:102
(36)
60-542Male36Tyne Bridge Harriers4:15:10
45318
Edward WhiteEdward White
#318 Male 70-74
4:15:514:15:511
(37)
70-741Male37North East Marathon Club4:15:51
46299
Anna SeeleyAnna Seeley
#299 Female 35-39
4:17:194:17:191
(9)
35-391Female9Elvet Striders4:17:19
47320
Rob WishartRob Wishart
#320 Male 45-49
4:17:584:17:5810
(38)
45-4910Male38Tyne Bridge Harriers4:17:58
48201
Robert BrandRobert Brand
#201 Male 45-49
4:18:004:18:0011
(39)
45-4911Male39North East Veterans AC4:18:00
49256
Phil HewittPhil Hewitt
#256 Male 55-59
4:18:464:18:463
(40)
55-593Male404:18:46
50283
Damien McintyreDamien Mcintyre
#283 Male 45-49
4:19:564:19:5612
(41)
45-4912Male414:19:56
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)
fb