Port of Blyth 10k (Inc British Masters 10k Road Championships)
7 Apr 2019

     

Page 1 of 12 (564 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1476Noah HURTON31:1831:17SEN1Male1Milton Keynes Distance Project
274Richard Mair31:3831:38V351Male2Kilmarnock Harriers & AC
3508Jordan BELL31:4531:44SEN2Male3Blackhill Bounders
4120Terry Scott31:4931:48V451Male4Tyne Bridge Harriers
5525Jordan MIDDLEMIST32:2232:22SEN3Male5Wallsend Harriers & AC
638Conrad Franks32:2932:29V352Male6Gateshead Harriers & AC
7358Luke ADAMS32:3132:31SEN4Male7South Shields Harriers & AC
8185Michael JOYEUX32:4132:40V353Male8Quakers Running Club
9678Marc FENWICK33:0033:00SEN5Male9Tyne Bridge Harriers
1061Butters John33:0933:07V401Male10Morpeth Harriers & AC
1166Nick Jones33:1133:10V402Male11Warrington A C
12501James MEADER33:1333:12SEN6Male12Heaton Harriers & AC
13510Jonny EVANS33:1533:13SEN7Male13Jarrow & Hebburn AC
1462Alastair Johnson33:1733:16V452Male14Gosforth Harriers & AC
15515Phillip WINKLER33:2033:19SEN8Male15Morpeth Harriers & AC
16514Joe WOODS33:2733:25SEN9Male16Blyth Running Club
17173Alyson DIXON33:2833:27V401Female1Sunderland Strollers
182Mark Anderson33:4233:40V354Male17Sunderland Strollers
19520Jack BROWN33:5133:49SEN10Male18Jarrow & Hebburn AC
2021John Clifford33:5433:49V453Male19Darlington H & AC
21156Lee Bennett33:5633:54V501Male20Morpeth Harriers & AC
22371Gareth PRITCHARD34:1134:08V355Male21Elvet Striders
23516Thomas INNES34:1634:13SEN11Male22Morpeth Harriers & AC
24150Michael Barker34:2334:23V356Male23Sunderland Harriers & AC
2546Nicholas Hamilton34:2434:23V403Male24Achilles Club
2689Steven Medd34:3034:29V404Male25Gateshead Harriers & AC
2714Guy Bracken34:3134:30V551Male26North Shields Polytechnic Club
2853Andrew Heppell34:3734:34V405Male27Gosforth Harriers & AC
29494Lee DOVER34:3734:36SEN12Male28Houghton Harriers & AC
30142Stephen Watmough34:4034:39V552Male29Warrington A C
31130Michael Thompson34:5734:56V502Male30Sunderland Harriers & AC
32523Josh FIDDAMAN35:0335:02SEN13Male31Blyth Running Club
33396Samuel BECKETT35:0435:02V357Male32Crook & Dist Sports AC
34442Tim KELSO35:0635:02V406Male33Tyne Bridge Harriers
35368John DONNEKY35:1135:08V358Male34Derwentside AC
3664Ian Johnston35:1335:12V503Male35Veterans AC
37136Alastair Walker35:1935:14V601Male36Teviotdale Harriers
38146Alec Woods35:2335:21V504Male37South West Veterans AC
39688Chris AULD35:2435:22V505Male38Crook & Dist Sports AC
4091Martin Murray35:2835:25V506Male39New Marske Harriers Club
41335David WRIGHT35:3235:28V407Male40Tyne Bridge Harriers
42190Magnus MCGILLIVRAY35:3335:30V359Male41Heaton Harriers & AC
43147Guy Woods35:3535:32V553Male42South West Veterans AC
44355Jeff MCGURTY35:4035:37V408Male43South Shields Harriers & AC
4583Graham McCabe35:4135:40V454Male44Kirkintilloch Olympians
46431Greg DAVIES35:4435:38V409Male45North Shields Polytechnic Club
47108Elizabeth Renondeau35:4635:44V351Female2Vale Royal AC
48739Michael ELGIE35:4735:35V4010Male46Unattached
49455Georgia CAMPBELL35:5035:48SEN1Female3Jarrow & Hebburn AC
50307Andrew PEARSON35:5235:47V455Male47North York Moors AC
Page 1 of 12 (564 items)
fb