Run Northumberland Cragside 10k 2019
13 Apr 2019

     

Page 1 of 11 (504 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1682Daniel Alexander00:33:4500:33:42SEN1Male1Gateshead Harriers & AC
21306Patrick Donald00:33:5900:33:57Junior1Male2
31665Mark Snowball00:34:1000:34:07SEN2Male3Morpeth Harriers & AC
41520Donald Mcpartlin00:34:3500:34:33SEN3Male4Garscube Harriers
5390Luke Adams00:35:5800:35:56SEN4Male5South Shields Harriers & AC
61506Lewis McConnell00:36:2700:36:24Junior2Male6Birtley AC
71683Paul Stewart00:36:4800:36:45V451Male7South Shields Harriers & AC
81775Aidan Crowe00:36:4800:36:45SEN5Male8Sunderland Harriers & AC
91780Andrew Heppenstall00:37:1700:37:14SEN6Male9Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
101783Andrew Hebden00:37:3800:37:36SEN7Male10Morpeth Harriers & AC
111593Liam Reed00:38:2200:38:19SEN8Male11Blackhill Bounders
121397Luke Hilliard00:38:4400:38:42SEN9Male12Elswick Harriers
131571John O'REILLY00:38:5800:38:56V501Male13Tynedale Harriers & AC
141345Stephen Garbutt00:39:4400:39:39SEN10Male14Newcastle Front Runners
161518Scott McMillan00:40:2000:40:03SEN11Male16
171112Steven Bond00:40:2000:40:07V401Male17North East Marathon Club
15750Jim Allan00:40:1700:40:12V452Male15
181714Matthew Turnbull00:40:2400:40:20SEN12Male18Ponteland Runners
191576Jake Parmley00:40:3500:40:31SEN13Male19Ashington Hirst Running Club
201646Jaycee Shotton00:40:4300:40:42V453Male20Tynedale Harriers & AC
211380Alan HANLON00:40:5500:40:51V454Male21
221312Andy Duguid00:41:0200:40:58SEN14Male22Heaton Harriers & AC
231688John Storey00:41:1300:41:02V402Male23
241285John Darby00:41:3000:41:16V403Male24
251722Jonathan Walker00:41:3300:41:25SEN15Male25Stocksfield Striders
261696Aaron Thompson00:41:5200:41:43SEN16Male26Concordia Runners & Pedallers
321339Dale Forsdyke00:42:4300:42:12V404Male31
281464Andy Leeson00:42:2200:42:18V455Male28Morpeth Harriers & AC
271729Carl Watson00:42:2100:42:18V502Male27Low Fell RC
291295Matthew Deeming00:42:2600:42:21SEN17Male29
301515Elaine McKechnie00:42:3300:42:27V401Female1Gosforth Harriers & AC
311346Callum Garrick00:42:4300:42:29SEN18Male30
341488Daniel MALLERY00:42:5400:42:36SEN19Male33Saltwell Harriers
331399Philip Hindmarsh00:42:4700:42:38V503Male32Stocksfield Striders
381031Martin Beattie00:43:2200:42:43V504Male37
351767C Young00:43:0400:43:00V405Male34
42837Bryan Ankers00:43:4300:43:03SEN23Male41Heaton Harriers & AC
361356David Graham00:43:0800:43:03V601Male35Blaydon Harriers & AC
371276Peter Coulthard00:43:1000:43:06V456Male36
401544Colin Morris00:43:3800:43:07SEN21Male39Newcastle Frontrunners
391324David Eskriett00:43:3500:43:15SEN20Male38
411171Ian Brown00:43:4000:43:33SEN22Male40
451669stephen sparke00:44:0900:43:49V505Male42Ponteland Runners
431271Dawn Cooper00:43:5600:43:53V351Female2Derwent Valley Running Club
461402Christopher Holmes00:44:1200:43:53SEN24Male43
551705Simon Thorpe00:44:4400:43:54SEN28Male49
511392Rachel Heathcote00:44:3000:43:57V352Female5Hunters Bog Trotters
441310Katherine Downie00:44:0400:43:58SW1Female3Gateshead Harriers & AC
491482Steven MacDonald00:44:2600:43:58SEN26Male45Newcastle Frontrunners
481242Stephen Cessford00:44:2000:44:04SEN25Male44Askern & District RC
Page 1 of 11 (504 items)
fb