Run Northumberland Cragside 10k 2019
13 Apr 2019

     

Page 1 of 11 (504 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1971376Rosie Hainsworth00:52:1500:51:15Junior1Female38
4501375Lucy Hainsworth01:09:3401:08:08Junior2Female187
21306Patrick Donald00:33:5900:33:57Junior1Male2
61506Lewis McConnell00:36:2700:36:24Junior2Male6Birtley AC
1391438Brandon Jones00:48:5500:48:47Junior3Male115
3601719Reuben Viney01:01:3501:00:48Junior4Male230
4441650Zak Singleton01:09:1301:07:43Junior5Male263
1682Daniel Alexander00:33:4500:33:42SEN1Male1Gateshead Harriers & AC
31665Mark Snowball00:34:1000:34:07SEN2Male3Morpeth Harriers & AC
41520Donald Mcpartlin00:34:3500:34:33SEN3Male4Garscube Harriers
5390Luke Adams00:35:5800:35:56SEN4Male5South Shields Harriers & AC
81775Aidan Crowe00:36:4800:36:45SEN5Male8Sunderland Harriers & AC
91780Andrew Heppenstall00:37:1700:37:14SEN6Male9Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
101783Andrew Hebden00:37:3800:37:36SEN7Male10Morpeth Harriers & AC
111593Liam Reed00:38:2200:38:19SEN8Male11Blackhill Bounders
121397Luke Hilliard00:38:4400:38:42SEN9Male12Elswick Harriers
141345Stephen Garbutt00:39:4400:39:39SEN10Male14Newcastle Front Runners
161518Scott McMillan00:40:2000:40:03SEN11Male16
181714Matthew Turnbull00:40:2400:40:20SEN12Male18Ponteland Runners
191576Jake Parmley00:40:3500:40:31SEN13Male19Ashington Hirst Running Club
221312Andy Duguid00:41:0200:40:58SEN14Male22Heaton Harriers & AC
251722Jonathan Walker00:41:3300:41:25SEN15Male25Stocksfield Striders
261696Aaron Thompson00:41:5200:41:43SEN16Male26Concordia Runners & Pedallers
291295Matthew Deeming00:42:2600:42:21SEN17Male29
311346Callum Garrick00:42:4300:42:29SEN18Male30
341488Daniel MALLERY00:42:5400:42:36SEN19Male33Saltwell Harriers
391324David Eskriett00:43:3500:43:15SEN20Male38
401544Colin Morris00:43:3800:43:07SEN21Male39Newcastle Frontrunners
411171Ian Brown00:43:4000:43:33SEN22Male40
42837Bryan Ankers00:43:4300:43:03SEN23Male41Heaton Harriers & AC
461402Christopher Holmes00:44:1200:43:53SEN24Male43
481242Stephen Cessford00:44:2000:44:04SEN25Male44Askern & District RC
491482Steven MacDonald00:44:2600:43:58SEN26Male45Newcastle Frontrunners
501700Andrew Thompson00:44:2800:44:13SEN27Male46
551705Simon Thorpe00:44:4400:43:54SEN28Male49
621736Paul West00:45:1800:45:16SEN29Male53North Shields Polytechnic Club
631354David Gould00:45:1800:45:04SEN30Male54
651517Jamie Mcmanners00:45:2400:45:21SEN31Male56
661233Sam Cattanach00:45:2700:45:15SEN32Male57Low Fell RC
691146Jonathan Branthwaite00:45:3700:44:49SEN33Male59
711459Jack Lamb00:45:4500:45:15SEN34Male60
721335Graham Foggett00:45:4800:45:33SEN35Male61
781441Neil Kavanagh00:46:1800:46:10SEN36Male67Low Fell RC
801721Thomas Walker00:46:2500:45:15SEN37Male68
811355Ian Gowing00:46:2700:46:04SEN38Male69Wallsend Harriers & AC
821117Ed Bookless00:46:2700:45:42SEN39Male70
831297Ryan Desmier00:46:3300:46:16SEN40Male71
911210Matt Cameron00:46:5800:46:08SEN41Male79
951334Adrian Fletcher00:47:0600:46:43SEN42Male83
971311Josh Duffy00:47:1100:46:27SEN43Male85
Page 1 of 11 (504 items)
fb