Run Northumberland Wallington 10k
Skip Navigation Links
20 July 2016
HyperLink
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1870Abraham Tweddle00:32:5500:32:54SEN1Male1Saltwell Harriers3:17 min/km
2100George ANDERSON00:36:1300:36:10SEN2Male2Hyde Park Harriers3:37 min/km
3727Scott ELLIS00:36:4000:36:39SEN3Male3North Shields Polytechnic3:40 min/km
4812Dave RICHARDSON00:36:5200:36:50SEN4Male4Unattached3:41 min/km
5784Stuart MCLAY00:37:5700:37:55V501Male5Veterans AC3:47 min/km
6833Jon French00:38:5700:38:55SEN5Male6Blyth RC3:53 min/km
7825Jaycee SHOTTON00:40:0500:40:04SEN6Male7Tynedale Harriers & AC4:00 min/km
8818elias ROCAMORA00:40:3500:40:32SEN7Male8Unattached4:03 min/km
9747Philip GREEN00:40:5900:40:57V451Male9Heaton Harriers & AC4:05 min/km
10189Paul BANKS00:41:2400:41:21V452Male10Morpeth Harriers & AC4:08 min/km
11866Ian CHARLTON00:41:2500:41:23SEN8Male11Saltwell Harriers4:08 min/km
12753Andrew HEPPELL00:41:4300:41:41SEN9Male12Unattached4:10 min/km
13760Paul JACKSON00:42:3600:42:31SEN10Male13Unattached4:15 min/km
14741David GRAHAM00:42:5300:42:50V601Male14Red Kite Runners4:17 min/km
15836alan TAYLOR00:43:3800:43:23SEN11Male15Unattached4:21 min/km
16226Andrew BELL00:43:5300:43:48V453Male16Sunderland Strollers4:23 min/km
17790Andrew OLD00:43:5800:43:54SEN12Male17Unattached4:23 min/km
18759Sara INGHAM00:44:2300:44:20V351Female1North Shields Polytechnic4:26 min/km
19718Gary COWELL00:44:4000:44:35V401Male18Alnwick Harriers4:28 min/km
20874Garry Patterson00:44:4900:44:42V454Male19Low Fell RC4:28 min/km
21765Richard KIRBY00:45:0600:45:03V455Male20Morpeth Harriers & AC4:30 min/km
22859Willard WRIGHT00:45:2400:45:19V502Male21Unattached4:32 min/km
23867Philip GOODE00:45:2900:45:25V402Male22Saltwell Harriers4:32 min/km
24797John PATTERSON00:45:4200:45:39V503Male23Unattached4:34 min/km
25820Mike RUSSELL00:45:5000:45:45V456Male24Elswick Harriers4:35 min/km
26796Jenny PATTERSON00:46:2300:46:21SEN1Female2Unattached4:38 min/km
27725Mark DOCTOR00:46:3700:46:32V403Male25Alnwick Harriers4:39 min/km
28742Michael GRAHAM00:46:4900:46:45V504Male26Low Fell RC4:40 min/km
29840Ivan THORN00:46:5700:46:51V404Male27North Shields Polytechnic4:41 min/km
30736Barry FROST00:46:5800:46:53V551Male28Unattached4:41 min/km
31845Noel URWIN00:47:1300:47:08V505Male29Unattached4:43 min/km
32877Andy SIMMONS00:47:5000:47:26V457Male30Taunton AC4:47 min/km
33863Tom Hanson00:48:2000:48:07V602Male31Elswick Harriers4:50 min/km
34707Nina CAMERON00:48:2500:48:20V451Female3Heaton Harriers & AC4:50 min/km
35875Peter Graham00:48:4000:48:37V651Male32Tynedale Harriers & AC4:52 min/km
36224Timothy BATES00:48:4200:48:21SEN13Male33Unattached4:52 min/km
37711Jack CHRISP00:48:4500:48:32SEN14Male34Unattached4:52 min/km
38872Glen WILLIAMS00:48:4900:48:30V506Male35Northumberland Fell Runners4:52 min/km
39764Philip KIRBY00:48:5300:48:46SEN15Male36Morpeth Harriers & AC4:53 min/km
40821Robin Earle00:49:1400:49:01SEN16Male37Unattached4:55 min/km
41773Arthur Win Sun LIU00:49:2000:49:11SEN17Male38Claremont Road Runners4:56 min/km
42723John DARBY00:49:2300:49:01SEN18Male39Unattached4:56 min/km
43748Andrew Grieves00:49:3500:49:20V405Male40Blythe Bridge RC4:57 min/km
44776colin MACGILLIVRAY00:49:4300:49:35SEN19Male41Unattached4:58 min/km
45794Andrew PATCHETT00:49:4900:49:40V406Male42Ashington Hirst Running Club4:58 min/km
46726Bill DOIDGE00:50:1000:50:05V652Male43Low Fell RC5:01 min/km
47658Annabel BOWKETT00:50:2700:50:02SEN2Female4Unattached5:02 min/km
48778Helen MARKS00:50:3300:50:20V401Female5Unattached5:03 min/km
49775cathy MACGILLIVRAY00:50:4500:50:36V452Female6Unattached5:04 min/km
50860Catherine YOUNG00:51:1500:50:52V551Female7Blyth Running Club5:07 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (160 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
4
Next

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2016