Run Northumberland Wallington 10k
Skip Navigation Links
20 July 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (160 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Start
Finish
1870Abraham Tweddle00:32:5500:32:54SEN1Male1Saltwell Harriers3:17 min/km00:00:0100:32:54
2100George ANDERSON00:36:1300:36:10SEN2Male2Hyde Park Harriers3:37 min/km00:00:0200:36:12
3727Scott ELLIS00:36:4000:36:39SEN3Male3North Shields Polytechnic3:40 min/km00:00:0100:36:39
4812Dave RICHARDSON00:36:5200:36:50SEN4Male4Unattached3:41 min/km00:00:0100:36:51
5784Stuart MCLAY00:37:5700:37:55V501Male5Veterans AC3:47 min/km00:00:0100:37:56
6833Jon French00:38:5700:38:55SEN5Male6Blyth RC3:53 min/km00:00:0100:38:56
7825Jaycee SHOTTON00:40:0500:40:04SEN6Male7Tynedale Harriers & AC4:00 min/km00:00:0100:40:04
8818elias ROCAMORA00:40:3500:40:32SEN7Male8Unattached4:03 min/km00:00:0300:40:34
9747Philip GREEN00:40:5900:40:57V451Male9Heaton Harriers & AC4:05 min/km00:00:0100:40:58
10189Paul BANKS00:41:2400:41:21V452Male10Morpeth Harriers & AC4:08 min/km00:00:0200:41:23
11866Ian CHARLTON00:41:2500:41:23SEN8Male11Saltwell Harriers4:08 min/km00:00:0100:41:24
12753Andrew HEPPELL00:41:4300:41:41SEN9Male12Unattached4:10 min/km00:00:0100:41:42
13760Paul JACKSON00:42:3600:42:31SEN10Male13Unattached4:15 min/km00:00:0400:42:35
14741David GRAHAM00:42:5300:42:50V601Male14Red Kite Runners4:17 min/km00:00:0300:42:52
15836alan TAYLOR00:43:3800:43:23SEN11Male15Unattached4:21 min/km00:00:1500:43:37
16226Andrew BELL00:43:5300:43:48V453Male16Sunderland Strollers4:23 min/km00:00:0400:43:52
17790Andrew OLD00:43:5800:43:54SEN12Male17Unattached4:23 min/km00:00:0300:43:57
18759Sara INGHAM00:44:2300:44:20V351Female1North Shields Polytechnic4:26 min/km00:00:0300:44:22
19718Gary COWELL00:44:4000:44:35V401Male18Alnwick Harriers4:28 min/km00:00:0400:44:39
20874Garry Patterson00:44:4900:44:42V454Male19Low Fell RC4:28 min/km00:00:0600:44:48
21765Richard KIRBY00:45:0600:45:03V455Male20Morpeth Harriers & AC4:30 min/km00:00:0200:45:05
22859Willard WRIGHT00:45:2400:45:19V502Male21Unattached4:32 min/km00:00:0400:45:23
23867Philip GOODE00:45:2900:45:25V402Male22Saltwell Harriers4:32 min/km00:00:0400:45:28
24797John PATTERSON00:45:4200:45:39V503Male23Unattached4:34 min/km00:00:0200:45:41
25820Mike RUSSELL00:45:5000:45:45V456Male24Elswick Harriers4:35 min/km00:00:0500:45:49
26796Jenny PATTERSON00:46:2300:46:21SEN1Female2Unattached4:38 min/km00:00:0200:46:22
27725Mark DOCTOR00:46:3700:46:32V403Male25Alnwick Harriers4:39 min/km00:00:0500:46:36
28742Michael GRAHAM00:46:4900:46:45V504Male26Low Fell RC4:40 min/km00:00:0300:46:48
29840Ivan THORN00:46:5700:46:51V404Male27North Shields Polytechnic4:41 min/km00:00:0500:46:56
30736Barry FROST00:46:5800:46:53V551Male28Unattached4:41 min/km00:00:0500:46:57
31845Noel URWIN00:47:1300:47:08V505Male29Unattached4:43 min/km00:00:0500:47:12
32877Andy SIMMONS00:47:5000:47:26V457Male30Taunton AC4:47 min/km00:00:2400:47:49
33863Tom Hanson00:48:2000:48:07V602Male31Elswick Harriers4:50 min/km00:00:1300:48:19
34707Nina CAMERON00:48:2500:48:20V451Female3Heaton Harriers & AC4:50 min/km00:00:0500:48:24
35875Peter Graham00:48:4000:48:37V651Male32Tynedale Harriers & AC4:52 min/km00:00:0300:48:39
36224Timothy BATES00:48:4200:48:21SEN13Male33Unattached4:52 min/km00:00:2100:48:41
37711Jack CHRISP00:48:4500:48:32SEN14Male34Unattached4:52 min/km00:00:1300:48:44
38872Glen WILLIAMS00:48:4900:48:30V506Male35Northumberland Fell Runners4:52 min/km00:00:1800:48:48
39764Philip KIRBY00:48:5300:48:46SEN15Male36Morpeth Harriers & AC4:53 min/km00:00:0600:48:52
40821Robin Earle00:49:1400:49:01SEN16Male37Unattached4:55 min/km00:00:1300:49:13
41773Arthur Win Sun LIU00:49:2000:49:11SEN17Male38Claremont Road Runners4:56 min/km00:00:0800:49:19
42723John DARBY00:49:2300:49:01SEN18Male39Unattached4:56 min/km00:00:2200:49:22
43748Andrew Grieves00:49:3500:49:20V405Male40Blythe Bridge RC4:57 min/km00:00:1400:49:34
44776colin MACGILLIVRAY00:49:4300:49:35SEN19Male41Unattached4:58 min/km00:00:0800:49:42
45794Andrew PATCHETT00:49:4900:49:40V406Male42Ashington Hirst Running Club4:58 min/km00:00:0900:49:48
46726Bill DOIDGE00:50:1000:50:05V652Male43Low Fell RC5:01 min/km00:00:0500:50:09
47658Annabel BOWKETT00:50:2700:50:02SEN2Female4Unattached5:02 min/km00:00:2400:50:26
48778Helen MARKS00:50:3300:50:20V401Female5Unattached5:03 min/km00:00:1300:50:32
49775cathy MACGILLIVRAY00:50:4500:50:36V452Female6Unattached5:04 min/km00:00:0800:50:44
50860Catherine YOUNG00:51:1500:50:52V551Female7Blyth Running Club5:07 min/km00:00:2300:51:14
Page 1 of 4 (160 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017