Run Northumberland Stamfordham 10k
Skip Navigation Links
17 August 2016
HyperLink
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1949Alex KIEL00:34:0600:34:05SEN1Male1Quakers Running Club3:24 min/km
2910paul COON00:36:2900:36:28SEN2Male2Derwent AC Cockermouth3:38 min/km
3914Richard DAVIES00:38:4800:38:46SEN3Male3Elswick Harriers3:52 min/km
4996Jon STRONG00:38:5900:38:57V501Male4North East Veterans AC3:53 min/km
5940Andrew HEPPELL00:39:2100:39:21SEN4Male5Unattached3:56 min/km
6919Adam EWART00:39:3200:39:28SEN5Male6Gosforth Harriers & AC3:57 min/km
7964Michael MCGRATH00:39:4100:39:36SEN6Male7Tyne Bridge Harriers3:58 min/km
8943Paul JACKSON00:40:0300:39:59SEN7Male8Unattached4:00 min/km
949Paul ROBINSON00:40:0900:40:05V401Male9Elswick Harriers4:00 min/km
10962John MCGARGILL00:40:1200:40:10V551Male10Ponteland Runners4:01 min/km
11978Thomas PRICE00:40:1800:40:11SEN8Male11Unattached4:01 min/km
12886David ATKINSON00:40:2100:40:20V402Male12Swaledale Runners4:02 min/km
13925Daniel GALLAGHER00:40:4100:40:36SEN9Male13Unattached4:04 min/km
1459John JAMES00:40:5400:40:52V601Male14Heaton Harriers & AC4:05 min/km
15897Scott BRADY00:40:5900:40:57SEN10Male15Elswick Harriers4:05 min/km
16891Paul BANKS00:41:0900:41:07V451Male16Morpeth Harriers & AC4:06 min/km
17928Paul GOUGH00:41:1600:41:14V403Male17Unattached4:07 min/km
18941Sarah HILL00:41:1700:41:16SEN1Female1Gateshead Harriers & AC4:07 min/km
19888Rupert BAINBRIDGE00:41:2200:41:18SEN11Male18Unattached4:08 min/km
20761Catherine Young00:41:4000:41:34SEN2Female2Claremont Road Runners4:10 min/km
21955David LEVISON00:42:0900:42:09V452Male19Ponteland Runners4:12 min/km
22893Fiona BELGIAN00:42:2400:42:18V351Female3Unattached4:14 min/km
23752Willard Wright00:42:4000:42:35V502Male20Unattached4:16 min/km
24916Matthew EDWARDS00:42:4300:42:39SEN12Male21Unattached4:16 min/km
25998alan TAYLOR00:42:5500:42:55SEN13Male22Unattached4:17 min/km
26856David Walker00:42:5800:42:47SEN14Male23Unattached4:17 min/km
27993Mike STEVEN00:43:5700:43:52V552Male24Morpeth Harriers & AC4:23 min/km
28895Alasdair BLAIN00:44:1800:44:14SEN15Male25Tyne Bridge Harriers4:25 min/km
29971Rebecca PARKIN00:44:1900:44:16SEN3Female4Tyne Bridge Harriers4:25 min/km
30835Mike Russell00:44:2100:43:52V453Male26Elswick Harriers4:26 min/km
31901Sophie BYRNE00:44:2100:44:20SEN4Female5Tipton Harriers4:26 min/km
32970Megan PARKIN00:45:3500:45:32SEN5Female6Tyne Bridge Harriers4:33 min/km
33730Roland Young00:46:0600:45:59V404Male27Unattached4:36 min/km
3443John Mcgibbon00:46:0700:46:01V553Male28Border Harriers4:36 min/km
35930Peter GRAHAM00:46:3000:46:25V651Male29Tynedale Harriers & AC4:39 min/km
36882Philip ABRAHAM00:46:3200:46:22SEN16Male30Unattached4:39 min/km
37149Noel Urwin00:46:3800:46:29V503Male31Unattached4:39 min/km
38885Sid ASTBURY00:46:4300:46:40V652Male32South Shields Harriers & AC4:40 min/km
39733Colin ROBERTSON00:46:4400:46:44SEN17Male33 4:40 min/km
4058Jess ILLINGWORTH00:46:4500:46:39SEN6Female7 4:40 min/km
41985Alister ROBSON00:46:5400:46:54V405Male34Fetch Everyone4:41 min/km
42958Arthur Win Sun LIU00:47:0900:47:00SEN18Male35Claremont Road Runners4:42 min/km
43951jo KILNER00:47:1500:47:11V501Female8Unattached4:43 min/km
44950Bec KILNER00:47:1600:47:11SEN7Female9Unattached4:43 min/km
45737Julia Carnaffin00:47:2400:47:18V551Female10 4:44 min/km
46766Chris Wright00:47:2500:47:12V554Male36Ponteland Runners4:44 min/km
47945Emily JOHNSTON00:47:2700:47:13SEN8Female11Unattached4:44 min/km
48968Chris PARKIN00:48:3700:48:31V504Male37Tyne Bridge Harriers4:51 min/km
49972Huw PARRY00:48:4200:48:39V505Male38North Shields Polytechnic4:52 min/km
50892Mark BATEY00:48:4500:48:34V555Male39Unattached4:52 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (139 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
Next
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2016