Run Northumberland Matfen 10k
Skip Navigation Links
09 October 2016
HyperLink
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1103Lee GIFFORD00:34:4400:34:43SEN1Male1Jarrow & Hebburn AC3:28 min/km
2330Adam Pratt00:35:0100:35:01SEN2Male2Tynedale Harriers & AC3:30 min/km
368Robert DOBSON00:35:1400:35:13SEN3Male3Gateshead Harriers & AC3:31 min/km
411George ANDERSON00:35:5900:35:55SEN4Male4Hyde Park Harriers3:35 min/km
524Tim Bonham00:36:0100:35:58SEN5Male5Unattached3:36 min/km
6207Harry PUTNAM00:36:1400:36:11SEN6Male6Unattached3:37 min/km
7110ben GRAYSON00:36:4500:36:42SEN7Male7Unattached3:40 min/km
8372Paul Jones00:37:3400:37:33SEN8Male8Elswick Harriers3:45 min/km
9223Adam EWART00:37:4400:37:41SEN9Male9Gosforth Harriers & AC3:46 min/km
10352Matthew Brown00:38:1300:38:08SEN10Male10Unattached3:49 min/km
1198Lee GAUKRODGER00:38:2600:38:21V401Male11Unattached3:50 min/km
12111Sam BURT00:39:1300:39:10SEN11Male12Unattached3:55 min/km
13138Richard HOUGHTON00:39:2000:39:17SEN12Male13Elswick Harriers3:56 min/km
14112Liam GUTCHER00:39:2600:39:18SEN13Male14Unattached3:56 min/km
15283Carl WATSON00:39:5600:39:55V451Male15Low Fell RC3:59 min/km
16548Ian Fenwick00:40:0300:40:01SEN14Male16Blackhill Bounders4:00 min/km
17252Phil SMITH00:40:0400:39:58SEN15Male17Unattached4:00 min/km
18148Michael JONES00:40:2000:40:18V501Male18Unattached4:02 min/km
19497Edward DAVIES00:40:3600:40:27SEN16Male19Unattached4:03 min/km
20484Paul Banks00:40:5000:40:45SEN17Male20Morpeth Harriers & AC4:05 min/km
2154Keith BISHOP00:41:0000:40:56V502Male21Unattached/Muckle Runners4:06 min/km
22262Jonny SUMMERS00:41:1100:41:02SEN18Male22Unattached4:07 min/km
2344Robert CARTER00:41:1700:41:11V402Male23Tynedale Harriers & AC4:07 min/km
24272Tony THOMPSON00:41:5900:41:57V601Male24Sunderland Harriers & AC4:11 min/km
2565Russell DEANE00:42:0200:41:47V503Male25Northern Front Runners4:12 min/km
26282David WATCHMAN00:42:0500:42:00SEN19Male26Unattached4:12 min/km
275Aria CAMPBELL-DANESH00:42:1600:42:11SEN20Male27Unattached/Muckle Runners4:13 min/km
284Hugh Welch00:42:1600:42:11V551Male28Tynedale Harriers & AC4:13 min/km
29109Michael GRAHAM00:42:2300:42:20V504Male29Low Fell RC4:14 min/km
30455C Young00:42:4200:42:38SEN21Male30Tweed Striders4:16 min/km
31131Philip HINDMARSH00:43:1200:43:03V452Male31Stocksfield Striders4:19 min/km
32537David Francis00:43:1700:43:14SEN22Male32Unattached4:19 min/km
33290Aidan WHITFIELD00:43:1900:43:16SEN23Male33Unattached4:19 min/km
3413Daisy BAGGS00:43:3000:43:25SEN1Female1Unattached4:21 min/km
35265Mark SUTHERLAND00:43:4000:43:27SEN24Male34Northern Front Runners4:22 min/km
3633Tom LUDLOW00:43:4600:43:06SEN25Male35Unattached/Muckle Runners4:22 min/km
373David ANDERSON00:44:0000:43:58V453Male36Unattached4:24 min/km
38519Martin ANFIELD00:44:0900:44:04V403Male37Stocksfield Striders4:24 min/km
39145Dean JOHNSON00:44:1200:44:09V404Male38Unattached4:25 min/km
40133Darren HODGSON00:44:1600:44:10SEN26Male39North Shields Polytechnic Club4:25 min/km
41108David GRAHAM00:44:2100:44:18V602Male40Red Kite Runners4:26 min/km
42244Richard SILL00:44:4000:44:37V603Male41Morpeth Harriers & AC4:28 min/km
4394Andrew FOX00:44:4200:44:31SEN27Male42Unattached4:28 min/km
44267alan TAYLOR00:44:4400:44:23SEN28Male43Unattached4:28 min/km
45253Richard SMITH00:44:5100:44:39SEN29Male44Unattached4:29 min/km
4684Johnny FAIRLEY00:44:5300:44:39SEN30Male45Northern Front Runners4:29 min/km
4729Ian BROWN00:45:0400:44:55SEN31Male46Unattached4:30 min/km
48467Willard WRIGHT00:45:0700:45:01V505Male47Unattached4:30 min/km
49159Michael LEIGHTON00:45:1200:45:08SEN32Male48Unattached4:31 min/km
507Dave ARKLEY00:45:1300:45:13SEN33Male49Unattached4:31 min/km
Page 1 of 6 (256 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Next

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2016