Run Northumberland Matfen 10k
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
09 October 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (256 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1103Lee GIFFORD00:34:4400:34:43SEN1Male1Jarrow & Hebburn AC3:28 min/km
2330Adam Pratt00:35:0100:35:01SEN2Male2Tynedale Harriers & AC3:30 min/km
368Robert DOBSON00:35:1400:35:13SEN3Male3Gateshead Harriers & AC3:31 min/km
411George ANDERSON00:35:5900:35:55SEN4Male4Hyde Park Harriers3:35 min/km
524Tim Bonham00:36:0100:35:58SEN5Male5Unattached3:36 min/km
6207Harry PUTNAM00:36:1400:36:11SEN6Male6Unattached3:37 min/km
7110ben GRAYSON00:36:4500:36:42SEN7Male7Unattached3:40 min/km
8372Paul Jones00:37:3400:37:33SEN8Male8Elswick Harriers3:45 min/km
9223Adam EWART00:37:4400:37:41SEN9Male9Gosforth Harriers & AC3:46 min/km
10352Matthew Brown00:38:1300:38:08SEN10Male10Unattached3:49 min/km
1198Lee GAUKRODGER00:38:2600:38:21V401Male11Unattached3:50 min/km
12111Sam BURT00:39:1300:39:10SEN11Male12Unattached3:55 min/km
13138Richard HOUGHTON00:39:2000:39:17SEN12Male13Elswick Harriers3:56 min/km
14112Liam GUTCHER00:39:2600:39:18SEN13Male14Unattached3:56 min/km
15283Carl WATSON00:39:5600:39:55V451Male15Low Fell RC3:59 min/km
16548Ian Fenwick00:40:0300:40:01SEN14Male16Blackhill Bounders4:00 min/km
17252Phil SMITH00:40:0400:39:58SEN15Male17Unattached4:00 min/km
18148Michael JONES00:40:2000:40:18V501Male18Unattached4:02 min/km
19497Edward DAVIES00:40:3600:40:27SEN16Male19Unattached4:03 min/km
20484Paul Banks00:40:5000:40:45SEN17Male20Morpeth Harriers & AC4:05 min/km
2154Keith BISHOP00:41:0000:40:56V502Male21Unattached/Muckle Runners4:06 min/km
22262Jonny SUMMERS00:41:1100:41:02SEN18Male22Unattached4:07 min/km
2344Robert CARTER00:41:1700:41:11V402Male23Tynedale Harriers & AC4:07 min/km
24272Tony THOMPSON00:41:5900:41:57V601Male24Sunderland Harriers & AC4:11 min/km
2565Russell DEANE00:42:0200:41:47V503Male25Northern Front Runners4:12 min/km
26282David WATCHMAN00:42:0500:42:00SEN19Male26Unattached4:12 min/km
275Aria CAMPBELL-DANESH00:42:1600:42:11SEN20Male27Unattached/Muckle Runners4:13 min/km
284Hugh Welch00:42:1600:42:11V551Male28Tynedale Harriers & AC4:13 min/km
29109Michael GRAHAM00:42:2300:42:20V504Male29Low Fell RC4:14 min/km
30455C Young00:42:4200:42:38SEN21Male30Tweed Striders4:16 min/km
31131Philip HINDMARSH00:43:1200:43:03V452Male31Stocksfield Striders4:19 min/km
32537David Francis00:43:1700:43:14SEN22Male32Unattached4:19 min/km
33290Aidan WHITFIELD00:43:1900:43:16SEN23Male33Unattached4:19 min/km
3413Daisy BAGGS00:43:3000:43:25SEN1Female1Unattached4:21 min/km
35265Mark SUTHERLAND00:43:4000:43:27SEN24Male34Northern Front Runners4:22 min/km
3633Tom LUDLOW00:43:4600:43:06SEN25Male35Unattached/Muckle Runners4:22 min/km
373David ANDERSON00:44:0000:43:58V453Male36Unattached4:24 min/km
38519Martin ANFIELD00:44:0900:44:04V403Male37Stocksfield Striders4:24 min/km
39145Dean JOHNSON00:44:1200:44:09V404Male38Unattached4:25 min/km
40133Darren HODGSON00:44:1600:44:10SEN26Male39North Shields Polytechnic Club4:25 min/km
41108David GRAHAM00:44:2100:44:18V602Male40Red Kite Runners4:26 min/km
42244Richard SILL00:44:4000:44:37V603Male41Morpeth Harriers & AC4:28 min/km
4394Andrew FOX00:44:4200:44:31SEN27Male42Unattached4:28 min/km
44267alan TAYLOR00:44:4400:44:23SEN28Male43Unattached4:28 min/km
45253Richard SMITH00:44:5100:44:39SEN29Male44Unattached4:29 min/km
4684Johnny FAIRLEY00:44:5300:44:39SEN30Male45Northern Front Runners4:29 min/km
4729Ian BROWN00:45:0400:44:55SEN31Male46Unattached4:30 min/km
48467Willard WRIGHT00:45:0700:45:01V505Male47Unattached4:30 min/km
49159Michael LEIGHTON00:45:1200:45:08SEN32Male48Unattached4:31 min/km
507Dave ARKLEY00:45:1300:45:13SEN33Male49Unattached4:31 min/km
Page 1 of 6 (256 items)
[1]23456

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017