Run Northumberland Stamfordham 10k
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
21 June 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Print
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
11127Magnus MCGILLIVRAY00:36:5500:36:51SEN1Male1Heaton Harriers & AC
21092Stephen MAGRATH00:37:1200:37:09SEN2Male2Low Fell RC
31111Andy MARSHALL00:38:2300:38:19SEN3Male3Unattached
4390Martin BELL00:39:0600:39:04SEN4Male4Unattached
51290Alastair SPANNER00:39:4100:39:38V451Male5Tyne Bridge Harriers
61411Louis Head00:39:4700:39:42SEN5Male6Unattached
71103Ian MARRIOTT00:40:2500:40:21SEN6Male7Low Fell RC
81438Catherine YOUNG00:41:1500:41:11SEN1Female1Claremont Road Runners
91451Ed Davies00:41:2400:41:18SEN7Male8Unattached
101302Rory TAIT00:41:4800:41:39SEN8Male9Tyne Bridge Harriers
111286William Sharp00:42:0400:42:01SEN9Male10Unattached
12404Antony BEYNON00:42:0900:42:07V401Male11Elswick Harriers
13495Neil CRESSY00:42:2200:42:19V402Male12Kenilworth Runners
141284Peter SETTERFIELD00:42:3200:42:27SEN10Male13Washington Running Club
151370Danny WADE00:42:4000:42:37V403Male14Low Fell RC
161265Jake SANDERS00:42:4500:42:41SEN11Male15Unattached
171009Sarah HILL00:43:0800:43:06SEN2Female2Gateshead Harriers & AC
18549Andrew ENZOR00:43:1100:43:07SEN12Male16Unattached
19340Fiona BELGIAN00:43:4700:43:43V401Female3Unattached
201018David JARDIN00:43:5500:43:51V452Male17Elswick Harriers
21567Tom FRASER00:44:1500:44:07SEN13Male18Tyne Bridge Harriers
221051Willard Wright00:44:3200:44:21V501Male19Unattached
23471Charles BUTCHER00:44:4800:44:43V404Male20Unattached
24490Richard CONDER00:45:0300:45:00SEN14Male21Low Fell RC
251075Dan Birchall00:45:1500:45:08V502Male22Tyne Bridge Harriers
26978Paul GRIFFIN00:45:2600:45:18V503Male23Stocksfield Striders
27461Ian BROWN00:45:4100:45:38SEN15Male24Unattached
28594Toby GIBSON00:46:1200:46:05V453Male25Unattached
291121Thomas MASON00:46:1600:46:06V551Male26Unattached
301480David Macgillivray00:47:0500:46:59V552Male27Dh Runners
31492David COULTER00:47:1200:47:07SEN16Male28Unattached
321158Lewis MONAGHAN00:47:2100:47:10SEN17Male29Unattached
331455Steven Spark00:47:2600:47:19V454Male30Ponteland
34488David Goodfellow00:47:4600:47:46V455Male31Blackhill Bounders
351240Angela RICHARDSON00:47:4900:47:43V351Female4Elswick Harriers
36973Lindsey GRANT00:48:1500:48:11V402Female5Elswick Harriers
37491Aimee COOK00:48:1600:48:07SEN3Female6Tyne Bridge Harriers
381090Alan MACAULAY00:48:1700:48:12V553Male32Tyne Bridge Harriers
391376Alex WALKER00:48:5000:48:43SEN18Male33Unattached
40983Alison GUADAGNO00:48:5200:48:48V403Female7Ponteland Runners
41543Simon EATON00:48:5600:48:45V456Male34Morpeth Harriers & AC
421089Simon LYNCH00:49:1300:49:08SEN19Male35Elswick Harriers
431253Paul ROBERTSON00:49:1700:49:06SEN20Male36Gateshead Harriers & AC
44541Alan DUNNING00:49:1800:49:12V504Male37Claremont Road Runners
451239Paul RAFFERTY00:49:1900:49:07V457Male38Fetch Everyone
46518Adrian DOCKEY00:49:2400:49:11V505Male39Unattached
471420Chris WRIGHT00:49:3100:49:21V554Male40Ponteland Runners
481035David LEAT00:49:3500:49:24V601Male41Stocksfield Striders
491193Fiona NICHOLSON00:49:3700:49:32V501Female8Ponteland Runners
50473Ben CLEGG00:49:3900:49:33SEN21Male42Unattached
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
[1]23
fb