Run Northumberland Wallington 10k
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
19 July 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (137 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
11049Kurt Heron33:3133:30SEN1Male1Ashington Hirst Running Club
2160Paul JONES39:1039:09SEN2Male2Elswick Harriers
3175John LOWES39:2839:27SEN3Male3Elswick Harriers
4733Catherine Young40:4940:47SEN1Female1Claremont Road Runners
51063Jelle VINKENOOG41:5441:51SEN4Male4Unattached
648Sarah ARMSTRONG41:5541:53SEN2Female2Cannock & Stafford AC
7169Anthony LIDDLE43:0243:00SEN5Male5Claremont Road Runners
8127John DARBY43:2143:15V401Male6Unattached
9136Duncan FALCONER43:3643:32SEN6Male7Unattached
10151Lee HEAD43:5343:49V451Male8North Shields Polytechnic Club
11122Nic CROFTS43:5743:55V402Male9Ashington Hirst Running Club
12158James JOHNSON43:5843:55V403Male10Unattached
13599Willard WRIGHT44:1944:16V501Male11Unattached
14131Ryan DAVISON45:1345:09SEN7Male12Elswick Harriers
15157Dean JOHNSON45:1445:11V404Male13Unattached
16118David COULTER45:2645:23SEN8Male14Unattached
17195Darren OGDEN45:3045:20V452Male15Unattached
18115Luke COLLARD45:4345:35SEN9Male16Unattached
19149Charles HALL45:5245:44V601Male17Unattached
20159Adam JONES45:5345:49SEN10Male18Tyne Bridge Harriers
21123David CROSS46:2646:19V453Male19Unattached
22132Matthew DIMENT46:4046:37SEN11Male20Claremont Road Runners
23139Lewis FREEMAN46:5546:49V454Male21Blyth Running Club
24135Tony DUNN47:0346:56V502Male22Blyth Running Club
25177David MACGILLIVRAY47:0647:02V551Male23Dh Runners
26105Michael BRIGGS47:2247:15SEN12Male24South Shields Harriers & AC
27332stephen SPARKE47:2547:25V455Male25Ponteland Runners
28544Alex WALKER47:3347:26SEN13Male26Unattached
29188Jamie Morris47:4847:42SEN14Male27Unattached
30725Mark Anderson47:5547:49SEN15Male28Unattached
31165David LEAT47:5747:51V602Male29Stocksfield Striders
32116Aimee COOK48:0248:02SEN3Female3Tyne Bridge Harriers
33749Nick Winslow48:0548:01V552Male30Ponteland Runners
34427Maxine TODD48:1048:06SEN4Female4Ashington Hirst Running Club
35521Anna TWEDDELL48:1848:13SEN5Female5Ponteland Runners
36219Andy PRINGLE48:2148:18V503Male31Unattached
37193Fiona NICHOLSON48:3748:32V501Female6Ponteland Runners
38250Grant RAMSDEN49:1449:10SEN16Male32Derwent Valley Running Club
39343Brian STONEHOUSE49:2549:21V603Male33Elswick Harriers
40345Stephen TAYLOR49:2749:22SEN17Male34Unattached
41103Mike BIRD50:1250:07V405Male35Ashington Hirst Running Club
421481Noel URWIN50:2350:19V504Male36Unattached
43112Andrew CLARKE50:3350:24V456Male37Unattached
4454Sid ASTBURY50:3650:29V651Male38South Shields Harriers & AC
45120Bev CRAIN50:5050:44V451Female7Unattached
46166Martin LEE51:3251:26SEN18Male39Unattached
4746Claire ADAMS51:4151:36V401Female8Unattached
4847Karly APPLEBY51:4551:40V406Male40Unattached
49114andrew COBB51:4851:44V407Male41Ashington Hirst Running Club
50109Ian CAMPBELL51:5351:45V408Male42Ashington Hirst Running Club
Page 1 of 3 (137 items)
[1]23
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017