Run Northumberland Nunnykirk 10k
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
16 August 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (169 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1372Kurt HERON00:34:0900:34:061Male1Ashington Hirst Running Club
2419Paul O'MARA00:35:4100:35:392Male2Tyne Bridge Harriers
3380Andrew HUSSEY00:36:4900:36:471Male3Cheltenham and County Harriers
4489Noel URWIN00:37:2000:37:171Male4Unattached
5455Chris SNOWBALL00:38:2300:38:203Male5Ashington Hirst Running Club
6330Darren CAVAROLI00:38:4000:38:381Male6Harmeny AC
7450Peter SETTERFIELD00:39:3400:39:314Male7Washington Running Club
8479Paul WHITE00:39:5900:39:565Male8Ashington Hirst Running Club
9447Michael SANDERSON00:41:1100:41:081Male9Allen Valley Striders
10357Callum GARRICK00:42:3200:42:276Male10Unattached
11342Barry DOUGLASS00:42:5300:42:507Male11Unattached
12358David GARRICK00:43:0200:42:572Male12Unattached
13395Andy LEESON00:43:1000:43:062Male13Morpeth Harriers & AC
14399Rob LYNCH00:44:3200:44:268Male14Unattached
15472Cliff VEITCH00:44:5600:44:483Male15Unattached
16338Nic CROFTS00:45:0600:45:022Male16Ashington Hirst Running Club
17377Philip HINDMARSH00:45:1400:45:082Male17Stocksfield Striders
18339Mark Crosby00:45:2000:45:164Male18Morpeth Harriers & AC
19389Richard KIRBY00:45:2500:45:213Male19Morpeth Harriers & AC
20325Matt CAMERON00:45:3400:45:289Male20Unattached
21335Peter CONROY00:45:4000:45:344Male21Unattached
22347Mel ELLIS00:45:5600:45:471Female1Tweed Striders
23487Andrew YARNOLD00:46:0000:45:5310Male22Allen Valley Striders
24433Sam PROUD00:46:0300:45:4011Male23Wallsend Harriers & AC
25437John RAWLING00:46:4000:46:295Male24Unattached
26319Ian BROWN00:47:0700:46:4612Male25Unattached
27459Mike STEVEN00:47:3700:47:321Male26Morpeth Harriers & AC
28451Fiona SIM00:47:5400:47:502Female2Unattached
29318Matthew BRIMM00:47:5400:47:503Male27Unattached
30464simon STOREY00:48:1300:48:076Male28Ashington Hirst Running Club
31475Alex WALKER00:48:2400:48:1913Male29Unattached
32423Gareth PEARSON00:48:4200:48:3814Male30Alnwick Harriers
33494Holly MANSFIELD00:48:4600:48:381Female3North Sheilds Pollytechnic
34436Paul RAFFERTY00:48:5100:48:375Male31Fetch Everyone
35348Angie EMBLETON00:48:5100:48:441Female4Alnwick Harriers
36429Andrew PRINGLE00:49:0900:48:547Male32Unattached
37304Sid ASTBURY00:49:3600:49:252Male33South Shields Harriers & AC
38461Brian STONEHOUSE00:49:5400:49:503Male34Elswick Harriers
39471Noel Urwin00:50:1400:50:078Male35Unattached
40388Jane KIRBY00:50:1600:50:122Female5Morpeth Harriers & AC
41432Lucy PRITCHARD00:50:1700:50:082Female6Unattached
42428Katherine PLEDGER00:50:1800:50:073Female7Unattached
43469Derek TODHUNTER00:50:2300:50:151Male36Allen Valley Striders
44462Alex Storey00:50:3800:50:319Male37Ashington Hirst Running Club
45336Aimee COOK00:50:4700:50:373Female8Tyne Bridge Harriers
46383Nina JENSEN00:50:5300:50:473Female9Claremont Road Runners
47498felicity WATSON00:51:1200:51:024Female10Tyne Bridge Harriers
48386Adam JONES00:51:1400:51:0315Male38Tyne Bridge Harriers
49497Harold FERN00:51:1500:51:053Male39North Sheilds Pollytechnic
50350Iain FENWICK00:51:1700:51:066Male40Unattached
Page 1 of 4 (169 items)
[1]234
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017