Iceman 2019 (jour 1)
27 Feb 2019

     

Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
Net PosDossardNomTemps puceCatégorieNet Cat Pos2e catégorie2e catégorie pos.Rythme
173Benjamin Morin-Boucher03:05:44H 34-15 RALC17:29 min/km
2109Kamil Murzyn03:06:27H 34-2Poland17:31 min/km
325Benjamin Guillemin03:11:34H 35-4912 R22eR17:30 min/km
499Benjamin Falconer03:16:26H 34-3Autre17:54 min/km
537Louis-Gabriel Rousseau03:18:10H 34-43 R22eR17:46 min/km
6110Rafal Kulig03:24:51H 34-5Poland28:15 min/km
738Mike Létourneau-Néron03:26:24H 34-63 R22eR28:05 min/km
842Hugo Laporte03:27:50H 34-73 R22eR38:09 min/km
9341Mathieu Lechasseur03:27:52H 35-492GS 2 DIV CA18:21 min/km
1075Frédéric Houde03:27:55H 34-85 RALC28:21 min/km
1140William Racine03:33:39H 34-93 R22eR48:22 min/km
1277Robert St-Amant03:41:43H 34-105 RALC38:53 min/km
1329Dany Bilodeau03:46:07H 34-112 R22eR28:52 min/km
1430Frédérik Trudeau03:46:12H 34-123 R22eR58:52 min/km
1539Thommy Gagnon-Dubeau03:47:27H 34-133 R22eR68:55 min/km
1659Frédéric Chénard03:48:09H 34-145 AMB C18:57 min/km
176William Richer03:48:39H 34-151 R22eR18:58 min/km
1818Diane Morin03:48:54F 35-4912 R22eR38:58 min/km
1994Patrice Aubé03:49:19H 34-165 RGC19:11 min/km
2031Pierre-Olivier Arès03:55:02H 34-173 R22eR79:13 min/km
2124David Bergeron03:55:52H 34-182 R22eR49:15 min/km
22103Sebastien Salvas03:55:55H 35-493CI 2 DIV CA19:27 min/km
23111Reid Nelson03:55:59H 34-19QGET19:27 min/km
24127Laurier Valcourt03:56:36H 34-20St-Jean19:28 min/km
2511Brian Brown03:58:22H 50+112 RBC19:21 min/km
2695Martin Gagné03:58:31H 35-4945 RGC29:33 min/km
2772Alexandre Breton03:59:11H 35-4955 RALC49:35 min/km
28345Lessard Bolduc04:00:49Unknown19:26 min/km
2992Alexandre Murgia04:01:16H 35-4965 RGC39:40 min/km
3084Éric-Alexandre Berry04:02:19H 34-215 RALC59:42 min/km
3119Richard Lacroix04:02:44H 50+22 R22eR59:31 min/km
3241William Ward04:03:22H 34-223 R22eR89:32 min/km
3397Tyler Thistle04:03:34H 35-497Autre29:45 min/km
3493Ian Tessier04:04:12H 34-235 RGC49:46 min/km
3520Patrick Robinson04:05:13H 35-4982 R22eR69:37 min/km
3687Christopher Dalen04:06:48H 34-245 RGC59:52 min/km
3766Sylvain Girard-Rochette04:07:57H 35-4995 BNS19:43 min/km
3882Mathieu Armaly04:11:16H 34-255 RALC610:03 min/km
3969Patrice Plourde04:12:32H 35-49105 BNS29:54 min/km
4063Christian D'astous04:12:48H 35-49115 AMB C29:55 min/km
41128Justin Brassard04:13:00H 34-26St-Jean210:07 min/km
42134Sean (Ssgt) Smack04:13:27H 34-27USA19:56 min/km
4336Jesse Cyrenne04:16:54H 34-283 R22eR910:04 min/km
44116Pascal Bergeron-Rousseau04:18:00H 34-29QGET210:19 min/km
455Jean-René D'amours04:19:00H 50+31 R22eR210:09 min/km
4678Billy Brind'amour04:20:06H 34-305 RALC710:24 min/km
47126Devin Mercer04:20:15H 34-31St-Jean310:24 min/km
4828Samuel Coté04:20:30H 34-322 R22eR710:13 min/km
4998André Ouellet04:20:49H 50+4Autre310:25 min/km
5088Gabriel Laliberté Thériault04:21:17H 34-335 RGC610:27 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)