Carl Hart Fall Duathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
15 Oct 2017
HyperLink
click your name to view personal results
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Division
Div Rank
City
State
Run 1
T1
Bike
T2 *
Run 2
554Mike Darnell00:52:47M 19-241WantaghNew York00:09:4000:00:2100:32:4300:00:1200:09:49
46Graham Wilcock00:51:48M 45-491Great NeckNew York00:11:3400:00:2000:27:3400:00:1700:12:01
1890Ken Krill00:58:56M 45-494MelvilleNew York00:12:4900:00:2800:31:2100:00:1900:13:56
46163Alexis Fallarino01:04:38F 35-391SeafordNew York00:14:1400:00:2800:35:3500:00:1900:14:00
31Tim Steiskal00:49:07Top3 Male3BrookhavenNew York00:10:0700:00:2200:27:2400:00:2100:10:50
7331Alberto Calderon01:10:53M 14-181Valley StreamNew York00:13:3800:00:3300:40:5100:00:2100:15:28
141Anthony Chan00:47:31Top3 Male1FlushingNew York00:10:0300:00:1700:26:0600:00:2100:10:42
10466Monica Fernandes01:19:19F 25-293MedfordNew York00:15:1800:00:3100:46:3000:00:2200:16:36
44102Jim Mcquade01:04:21M 55-597Ulster ParkNew York00:13:5200:00:2800:35:1600:00:2200:14:20
1599Steve Luciani00:58:37M 55-593ShirleyNew York00:14:1100:00:2400:29:4200:00:2300:13:55
27134Patrick Shields01:00:58M 30-341WantaghNew York00:13:2600:00:2700:32:5500:00:2300:13:44
14556Sheetal Deo01:44:41F 35-395BaysideNew York00:19:5500:01:0001:02:4800:00:2300:20:32
119118Michele Quinn01:23:24F 35-393East IslipNew York00:17:2500:00:5300:45:5000:00:2400:18:50
126111Jennifer Pantin01:29:35F 35-394QueensNew York00:19:5500:00:3300:50:4500:00:2500:17:54
94115James Pizzigati01:15:33M 65-695InwoodNew York00:18:0100:00:3900:38:3700:00:2500:17:49
62152Kenneth Tymecki Jr01:08:05M 30-344LevittownNew York00:14:3300:00:4800:37:2300:00:2500:14:54
2070Scott Fredriksen00:59:15M 40-442Rocky PointNew York00:12:4600:00:3400:31:3100:00:2500:13:58
8582Sami Groff01:13:44F 45-494CedarhurstNew York00:16:1300:00:4000:39:4100:00:2500:16:43
210Josh Lipka00:48:48Top3 Male2CheshireNew York00:11:0500:00:3600:25:2200:00:2500:11:18
9078Monica Gould01:14:48F 50-549Plandome ManorNew York00:16:0300:00:3600:41:2500:00:2600:16:16
121112Patrizia Panzacchi01:25:09F 50-5411VeronaNew York00:21:0200:00:3200:41:0000:00:2600:22:08
2596Brian Lebow01:00:50M 35-391East MeadowNew York00:12:5000:00:1800:32:5400:00:2600:14:21
67Christopher Cicala00:53:40M 45-492LevittownNew York00:11:2600:00:3000:29:2700:00:2700:11:47
17107Kristen Neimeth00:58:49Top3 Female2New YorkNew York00:13:4100:00:3000:30:1600:00:2800:13:51
60154Riley Von Bevern01:07:51F 25-291Kings ParkNew York00:15:5200:00:2700:35:4300:00:2800:15:19
22164John Kovacs01:00:03M 45-495NorthportNew York00:12:4000:00:2800:32:4900:00:2800:13:37
16147Daniel Thieke00:58:41M 40-441WantaghNew York00:13:1000:00:4500:31:2200:00:2900:12:53
39122David Reed01:03:38M 30-342N MassapequaNew York00:13:1200:00:2700:36:1600:00:2900:13:12
122123Janet Reilly01:25:12F 55-596Bay ShoreNew York00:20:1000:00:5100:42:1400:00:3000:21:25
115131Robert Schlee01:23:00M 55-5913CoramNew York00:17:1600:00:4200:45:0800:00:3000:19:21
142Patti Thorp00:58:32Top3 Female1CutchogueNew York00:12:5500:00:5500:31:3000:00:3000:12:41
3021Elizabeth Arato01:01:34F 40-441HuntingtonNew York00:13:4400:00:4400:32:0800:00:3000:14:28
12027George Berenz01:23:26Clydes 40+3MedfordNew York00:19:0800:01:1200:42:1900:00:3000:20:15
385Katie Johnson01:03:25F 30-341CutchogueNew York00:14:1100:00:4100:33:5300:00:3200:14:06
114130Amanda Schlee01:22:59F 19-242CoramNew York00:17:1600:00:4300:45:0600:00:3200:19:21
135128Jeannette Sachs01:35:19F 50-5412BayportNew York00:20:2000:00:4200:49:3600:00:3200:24:09
66141Irene Sullivan01:08:57F 45-492WantaghNew York00:16:0800:00:4000:35:5300:00:3300:15:41
820Joe Amato00:55:08M 50-541East QuogueNew York00:12:1400:00:4400:29:3400:00:3300:12:02
5748Ryan Cummings01:07:26M 30-343Floral ParkNew York00:14:4500:00:5100:35:4000:00:3300:15:35
3143Hadley Clayton01:01:58F 14-181HuntingtonNew York00:12:0200:00:4000:35:4800:00:3400:12:51
10162Michael Russell00:56:16M 50-542NesconsetNew York00:12:4400:00:3800:28:4500:00:3400:13:33
4187Dennis Jameson01:03:46M 50-546BrentwoodNew York00:14:2000:00:3700:32:5000:00:3500:15:22
7924Louis Basso01:12:37M 65-693SmithtownNew York00:17:2300:00:4400:35:4000:00:3500:18:14
2381Matthew Gregory01:00:15M 40-443PlainviewNew York00:13:5300:00:5300:31:0900:00:3500:13:43
11265Michael Fallarino01:22:05M 60-647LevittownNew York00:17:4900:00:4600:45:4900:00:3600:17:03
2649John Curry01:00:56M 50-544SetauketNew York00:12:5900:00:4700:32:3800:00:3600:13:55
8660Caroline Dowd-Ward01:13:46F 50-547St. JamesNew York00:16:4600:00:4300:37:3300:00:3600:18:06
9170John Broich00:55:27M 55-591Sag HarborNew York00:12:4700:00:4600:28:0100:00:3600:13:14
10950Holly Curry01:20:38F 50-5410SetauketNew York00:18:1300:01:1800:42:5400:00:3700:17:35
2951Sean Curry01:01:15M 25-291SetauketNew York00:13:4700:00:3100:31:3300:00:3700:14:44
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
fb