Carl Hart Fall Duathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
15 Oct 2017
HyperLink
click your name to view personal results
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Division
Div Rank *
City
State
Run 1
T1
Bike
T2
Run 2
142Patti Thorp00:58:32Top3 Female1CutchogueNew York00:12:5500:00:5500:31:3000:00:3000:12:41
343Charlotte Johnson01:02:20F 50-541Port Jefferson StationNew York00:13:3100:00:3700:33:2700:00:4000:14:03
385Katie Johnson01:03:25F 30-341CutchogueNew York00:14:1100:00:4100:33:5300:00:3200:14:06
46Graham Wilcock00:51:48M 45-491Great NeckNew York00:11:3400:00:2000:27:3400:00:1700:12:01
820Joe Amato00:55:08M 50-541East QuogueNew York00:12:1400:00:4400:29:3400:00:3300:12:02
3021Elizabeth Arato01:01:34F 40-441HuntingtonNew York00:13:4400:00:4400:32:0800:00:3000:14:28
5626Diane Belkin01:07:17F 55-591Bay ShoreNew York00:15:5700:01:1500:32:3500:01:0800:16:20
9728Michelle Bonura01:16:51F 65-691Wading RiverNew York00:18:2400:00:5800:38:0800:00:5500:18:25
7331Alberto Calderon01:10:53M 14-181Valley StreamNew York00:13:3800:00:3300:40:5100:00:2100:15:28
4840Marc Caudron01:05:05Clydes 40+1Mastic BeachNew York00:15:3900:00:5300:31:2400:00:5400:16:14
141Anthony Chan00:47:31Top3 Male1FlushingNew York00:10:0300:00:1700:26:0600:00:2100:10:42
3143Hadley Clayton01:01:58F 14-181HuntingtonNew York00:12:0200:00:4000:35:4800:00:3400:12:51
2951Sean Curry01:01:15M 25-291SetauketNew York00:13:4700:00:3100:31:3300:00:3700:14:44
554Mike Darnell00:52:47M 19-241WantaghNew York00:09:4000:00:2100:32:4300:00:1200:09:49
5867Heidi Feyer01:07:42F 45-491SayvilleNew York00:14:5300:01:5200:34:3000:01:1500:15:11
2596Brian Lebow01:00:50M 35-391East MeadowNew York00:12:5000:00:1800:32:5400:00:2600:14:21
2197Gordon Lewis00:59:48M 60-641King ParkNew York00:13:4000:00:4600:30:1600:00:4300:14:20
101105Brittany Murphy01:18:42F 19-241IslipNew York00:17:4000:00:5700:38:3300:01:1100:20:18
142116Trish Poggi01:41:26Athena 40+1CentereachNew York00:22:1200:00:4600:55:0000:01:1600:22:10
89121Mona Rechner01:14:44F 60-641Saint JamesNew York00:17:2700:01:1100:38:0300:00:5600:17:05
27134Patrick Shields01:00:58M 30-341WantaghNew York00:13:2600:00:2700:32:5500:00:2300:13:44
53143Jim Sweeney01:06:48M 65-691PlainviewNew York00:15:2900:01:1600:33:3700:00:5500:15:29
16147Daniel Thieke00:58:41M 40-441WantaghNew York00:13:1000:00:4500:31:2200:00:2900:12:53
125149Marc Thompson01:27:19Clydes 39-1WantaghNew York00:19:5500:01:5200:39:3200:01:1400:24:45
60154Riley Von Bevern01:07:51F 25-291Kings ParkNew York00:15:5200:00:2700:35:4300:00:2800:15:19
46163Alexis Fallarino01:04:38F 35-391SeafordNew York00:14:1400:00:2800:35:3500:00:1900:14:00
9170John Broich00:55:27M 55-591Sag HarborNew York00:12:4700:00:4600:28:0100:00:3600:13:14
210Josh Lipka00:48:48Top3 Male2CheshireNew York00:11:0500:00:3600:25:2200:00:2500:11:18
131168Maeve Doherty01:33:04F 14-182Garden CityNew York00:17:2400:02:1600:50:0800:01:2600:21:48
78159James Yutesler01:12:29Clydes 40+2SyossetNew York00:16:4800:01:3600:35:0600:01:4700:17:11
10162Michael Russell00:56:16M 50-542NesconsetNew York00:12:4400:00:3800:28:4500:00:3400:13:33
107155Cynthia Wells01:20:09F 60-642SoutholdNew York00:15:5700:00:5200:45:5200:00:4000:16:46
77153Amanda Vecchione01:12:27F 25-292New YorkNew York00:15:5700:00:3400:38:3200:00:4000:16:43
70144Michelle Sweeney01:10:19F 55-592PlainviewNew York00:16:5700:00:4900:34:4200:00:5500:16:53
93138Veronica Sommer01:15:07F 35-392Kew GardensNew York00:17:0400:02:0100:39:2400:00:4500:15:51
66141Irene Sullivan01:08:57F 45-492WantaghNew York00:16:0800:00:4000:35:5300:00:3300:15:41
114130Amanda Schlee01:22:59F 19-242CoramNew York00:17:1600:00:4300:45:0600:00:3200:19:21
95132Jeanine Schroder01:15:40F 40-442LynbrookNew York00:17:1300:01:4300:36:4400:01:3400:18:24
39122David Reed01:03:38M 30-342N MassapequaNew York00:13:1200:00:2700:36:1600:00:2900:13:12
17107Kristen Neimeth00:58:49Top3 Female2New YorkNew York00:13:4100:00:3000:30:1600:00:2800:13:51
1295Aj Lapitino00:57:58M 19-242SetauketNew York00:11:5800:00:4100:31:4100:00:4100:12:56
4579Christopher Grant01:04:26M 35-392FarmingdaleNew York00:13:0100:01:0000:35:1300:00:5600:14:15
4284Lori Hearney01:04:09F 50-542Saint JamesNebraska00:14:4000:00:4900:33:0400:00:3800:14:56
12759Andrea Digiulio01:29:37F 30-342RonkonkomaNew York00:17:4900:02:2000:49:4400:01:0800:18:35
3563Mark Eicher01:02:44M 60-642NorthportNew York00:15:0300:00:4900:31:0300:00:4700:15:00
5969Wayne Fish01:07:46M 65-692New HopePennsylvania00:15:0300:01:1100:34:1100:01:1400:16:05
2070Scott Fredriksen00:59:15M 40-442Rocky PointNew York00:12:4600:00:3400:31:3100:00:2500:13:58
9629Zackary Browning01:16:12M 25-292East IslipNew York00:18:0700:01:0000:37:2500:00:4900:18:48
10023Diane Basso01:17:48F 65-692SmithtownNew York00:17:2600:01:0600:40:0600:01:0700:18:01
67Christopher Cicala00:53:40M 45-492LevittownNew York00:11:2600:00:3000:29:2700:00:2700:11:47
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
fb