Carl Hart Fall Duathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
15 Oct 2017
HyperLink
click your name to view personal results
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Division
Div Rank
City
State
Run 1 *
T1
Bike
T2
Run 2
554Mike Darnell00:52:47M 19-241WantaghNew York00:09:4000:00:2100:32:4300:00:1200:09:49
141Anthony Chan00:47:31Top3 Male1FlushingNew York00:10:0300:00:1700:26:0600:00:2100:10:42
31Tim Steiskal00:49:07Top3 Male3BrookhavenNew York00:10:0700:00:2200:27:2400:00:2100:10:50
210Josh Lipka00:48:48Top3 Male2CheshireNew York00:11:0500:00:3600:25:2200:00:2500:11:18
67Christopher Cicala00:53:40M 45-492LevittownNew York00:11:2600:00:3000:29:2700:00:2700:11:47
46Graham Wilcock00:51:48M 45-491Great NeckNew York00:11:3400:00:2000:27:3400:00:1700:12:01
7169Evan Roth00:53:52M 45-493New YorkNew York00:11:4000:00:2900:29:41743:59:3300:12:28
1295Aj Lapitino00:57:58M 19-242SetauketNew York00:11:5800:00:4100:31:4100:00:4100:12:56
3143Hadley Clayton01:01:58F 14-181HuntingtonNew York00:12:0200:00:4000:35:4800:00:3400:12:51
820Joe Amato00:55:08M 50-541East QuogueNew York00:12:1400:00:4400:29:3400:00:3300:12:02
3392Keith Lane01:02:11M 45-496Dix HillsNew York00:12:2200:00:5100:34:1600:01:1400:13:26
119Jeffrey Mayer00:56:26M 55-592White PlainsNew York00:12:3200:00:2800:29:4800:00:3900:12:57
2430Rich Buscaglia01:00:20M 40-444HoltsvilleNew York00:12:4000:01:1200:32:5000:01:0000:12:36
22164John Kovacs01:00:03M 45-495NorthportNew York00:12:4000:00:2800:32:4900:00:2800:13:37
10162Michael Russell00:56:16M 50-542NesconsetNew York00:12:4400:00:3800:28:4500:00:3400:13:33
2070Scott Fredriksen00:59:15M 40-442Rocky PointNew York00:12:4600:00:3400:31:3100:00:2500:13:58
9170John Broich00:55:27M 55-591Sag HarborNew York00:12:4700:00:4600:28:0100:00:3600:13:14
1890Ken Krill00:58:56M 45-494MelvilleNew York00:12:4900:00:2800:31:2100:00:1900:13:56
2596Brian Lebow01:00:50M 35-391East MeadowNew York00:12:5000:00:1800:32:5400:00:2600:14:21
13140David Stein00:58:29M 50-543GreenlawnNew York00:12:5400:00:4500:30:5400:00:4400:13:09
142Patti Thorp00:58:32Top3 Female1CutchogueNew York00:12:5500:00:5500:31:3000:00:3000:12:41
19148Mark Thompson00:59:10M 55-594MamaroneckNew York00:12:5700:00:5500:31:2400:01:0500:12:48
2649John Curry01:00:56M 50-544SetauketNew York00:12:5900:00:4700:32:3800:00:3600:13:55
4579Christopher Grant01:04:26M 35-392FarmingdaleNew York00:13:0100:01:0000:35:1300:00:5600:14:15
16147Daniel Thieke00:58:41M 40-441WantaghNew York00:13:1000:00:4500:31:2200:00:2900:12:53
39122David Reed01:03:38M 30-342N MassapequaNew York00:13:1200:00:2700:36:1600:00:2900:13:12
27134Patrick Shields01:00:58M 30-341WantaghNew York00:13:2600:00:2700:32:5500:00:2300:13:44
6768Tod Fichtelberg01:09:08M 55-598Kings ParkNew York00:13:2600:00:5000:39:0800:00:4300:14:59
343Charlotte Johnson01:02:20F 50-541Port Jefferson StationNew York00:13:3100:00:3700:33:2700:00:4000:14:03
32158Milton Yu01:02:10M 40-445SyossetNew York00:13:3300:00:4800:31:4900:01:2000:14:38
36103Evan Michaels01:03:11M 50-545MerrickNew York00:13:3600:00:5200:33:2400:00:4800:14:28
7331Alberto Calderon01:10:53M 14-181Valley StreamNew York00:13:3800:00:3300:40:5100:00:2100:15:28
2197Gordon Lewis00:59:48M 60-641King ParkNew York00:13:4000:00:4600:30:1600:00:4300:14:20
17107Kristen Neimeth00:58:49Top3 Female2New YorkNew York00:13:4100:00:3000:30:1600:00:2800:13:51
3021Elizabeth Arato01:01:34F 40-441HuntingtonNew York00:13:4400:00:4400:32:0800:00:3000:14:28
2951Sean Curry01:01:15M 25-291SetauketNew York00:13:4700:00:3100:31:3300:00:3700:14:44
28114Katia Pileri01:01:02Top3 Female3VeronaNew York00:13:4900:01:0400:31:4000:00:5300:13:34
61101Joseph Maiorana01:07:55M 45-498ShirleyNew York00:13:5200:02:1900:35:3800:01:2300:14:41
44102Jim Mcquade01:04:21M 55-597Ulster ParkNew York00:13:5200:00:2800:35:1600:00:2200:14:20
2381Matthew Gregory01:00:15M 40-443PlainviewNew York00:13:5300:00:5300:31:0900:00:3500:13:43
37150Neil Tipograph01:03:16M 60-643New YorkNew York00:13:5700:00:4600:33:4400:00:4400:14:02
4094Adam Lapitino01:03:46M 55-595SetauketNew York00:14:0100:00:5100:33:0200:00:4000:15:09
6532Albert Calderon01:08:28M 45-4910Valley StreamNew York00:14:0400:00:5900:36:4400:00:4900:15:50
385Katie Johnson01:03:25F 30-341CutchogueNew York00:14:1100:00:4100:33:5300:00:3200:14:06
1599Steve Luciani00:58:37M 55-593ShirleyNew York00:14:1100:00:2400:29:4200:00:2300:13:55
46163Alexis Fallarino01:04:38F 35-391SeafordNew York00:14:1400:00:2800:35:3500:00:1900:14:00
4187Dennis Jameson01:03:46M 50-546BrentwoodNew York00:14:2000:00:3700:32:5000:00:3500:15:22
5152Devin Curry01:06:24M 19-243SetauketNew York00:14:2300:00:3800:33:4200:00:4700:16:53
52160Dror Zar01:06:35M 45-497WoodmereNew York00:14:2600:00:5700:35:0700:00:5600:15:07
62152Kenneth Tymecki Jr01:08:05M 30-344LevittownNew York00:14:3300:00:4800:37:2300:00:2500:14:54
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
fb