Stepping Stone Lighthouse 5K
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
22 Oct 2017
HyperLink
click your name to view personal results
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
[1]234
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Division
Div Rank
Gender
City *
State
Pace
40156Michael Salvarezza00:27:16.1M 55-593Male New York8:47 min/m
80159Gloria Mauro00:35:17.6F 60-641Female New York11:23 min/m
54170Jon Dreyfuss00:30:37.1M 35-395Male New York9:52 min/m
122176Farzan Adham00:55:29.3M 60-647Male New York17:53 min/m
120180Shahram Delafraz00:55:20.9M 60-646Male New York17:51 min/m
142199Ethan Lalm01:04:53.0M 13-8Male New York20:55 min/m
145198Christine Gao01:05:01.5F 45-4910Female New York20:58 min/m
161197Barbara Tindel01:07:21.4F 80+3Female New York21:43 min/m
83196Marjan Greenblatt00:36:06.9Age 01Female New York11:39 min/m
102195Ronald Land-Wheatley00:49:24.9M 50-549Male New York15:56 min/m
132194James Chow01:02:35.9M 50-5410Male New York20:11 min/m
147192Laurie Rogen01:05:15.6F 65-695Female New York21:03 min/m
96191Angelina Zhang00:44:09.4F 13-4Female New York14:14 min/m
27190Emily Zucal00:25:10.1Top3 Female2Female New York8:07 min/m
117189Ning Zhang00:54:40.2F 30-344Female New York17:38 min/m
126188Sabrina Perlman00:58:50.3F 19-244Female New York18:58 min/m
123187Calla Shubin00:58:42.2F 19-242Female New York18:56 min/m
882Aliza Sadykov00:39:54.9F 13-3Female New York12:52 min/m
7592Stacey Moser00:34:24.4F 35-393FemaleAstoriaNew York11:05 min/m
5822Richard Brodsky00:31:14.0M 65-692MaleAtlantic BeachNew York10:04 min/m
9219Melanie Benvenne00:41:07.7F 70-741FemaleBronxNew York13:16 min/m
16433Janice Chu01:07:23.0F 60-645FemaleBrooklynNew York21:44 min/m
52109Andrew Powers00:30:02.8M 25-293MaleDouglastonNew York9:41 min/m
79110Katherine Powers00:35:07.4F 25-292FemaleDouglastonNew York11:19 min/m
6140Raymond Tiburzi00:21:41.6M 55-591MaleEast NorthportNew York6:59 min/m
160100Theresa Oropallo01:07:21.2F 70-748FemaleFloarl ParkNew York21:43 min/m
149113Barbara Reiter01:05:17.2F 70-747FemaleFloral ParkNew York21:03 min/m
130114Robert Rochedieu01:01:43.8M 70-741MaleFloral ParkNew York19:54 min/m
131115June Rochedieu01:01:44.2F 65-692FemaleFloral ParkNew York19:54 min/m
16259Fran Gordon01:07:21.5F 70-749FemaleFloral ParkNew York21:43 min/m
16391Meri Mintz01:07:22.2F 70-7410FemaleFloral ParkNew York21:43 min/m
111147Jin Hua Zhang00:53:49.1F 40-445FemaleFlushingNew York17:21 min/m
9439Daimian Dai00:42:23.0M 30-343MaleForest HillsNew York13:40 min/m
341David Dillmeier00:21:20.3Top3 Male3MaleGarden CityNew York6:53 min/m
1745Neil Finkston00:23:18.6M 50-545MaleGreat NeckNew York7:31 min/m
5146David Fleshel00:29:44.0M 45-493MaleGreat NeckNew York9:35 min/m
11347Eileen Fleshel00:54:28.2F 45-498FemaleGreat NeckNew York17:34 min/m
10748Evelyn Fleshel00:53:01.9F 75-791FemaleGreat NeckNew York17:06 min/m
3449Steven Friedland00:26:10.8M 50-546MaleGreat NeckNew York8:26 min/m
8951Beth Friedmann00:40:00.1F 40-444FemaleGreat NeckNew York12:54 min/m
15754Ron Gimondo01:06:37.1M 50-5411MaleGreat NeckNew York21:29 min/m
15657Amanda Gimondo01:06:36.5F 45-4911FemaleGreat NeckNew York21:29 min/m
15923Wolstan Brown01:07:02.8M 80+2MaleGreat NeckNew York21:37 min/m
3932Emily Chester00:27:15.1F 30-341FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:47 min/m
4634Rebecca Chu00:28:31.9F 40-442FemaleGreat NeckNew York9:12 min/m
3215Michelle Ahdoot00:25:57.4F 40-441FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:22 min/m
3316Alex Ahdoot00:25:57.5F 14-181FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:22 min/m
16101Jonathan Paisner00:23:15.4M 50-544MaleGreat NeckNew York7:30 min/m
44102Avery Park00:27:58.4F 14-182FemaleGreat NeckNew York9:01 min/m
10897Theresa Nardo00:53:02.4F 60-644FemaleGreat NeckNew York17:06 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
[1]234
fb