Stepping Stone Lighthouse 5K
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
22 Oct 2017
HyperLink
click your name to view personal results
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
[1]234
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Name *
Time
Division
Div Rank
Gender
City
State
Pace
36129Alan Stein00:27:00.6M 65-691MaleRockville CentreNew York8:42 min/m
3316Alex Ahdoot00:25:57.5F 14-181FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:22 min/m
14328Alex Chang01:05:00.8M 13-9MaleGreat NeckNew York20:58 min/m
882Aliza Sadykov00:39:54.9F 13-3Female New York12:52 min/m
4971Allison Jacobs00:29:11.1F 35-392FemalePort WashingtonNew York9:24 min/m
48116Allison Roditi00:29:08.9F 35-391FemalePort WashingtonNew York9:24 min/m
15657Amanda Gimondo01:06:36.5F 45-4911FemaleGreat NeckNew York21:29 min/m
52109Andrew Powers00:30:02.8M 25-293MaleDouglastonNew York9:41 min/m
96191Angelina Zhang00:44:09.4F 13-4Female New York14:14 min/m
10162Ariel Arabian00:22:16.6M 14-181MaleGreat NeckNew York7:11 min/m
44102Avery Park00:27:58.4F 14-182FemaleGreat NeckNew York9:01 min/m
149113Barbara Reiter01:05:17.2F 70-747FemaleFloral ParkNew York21:03 min/m
161197Barbara Tindel01:07:21.4F 80+3Female New York21:43 min/m
8951Beth Friedmann00:40:00.1F 40-444FemaleGreat NeckNew York12:54 min/m
10674Brad Kaufman00:51:55.1M 45-496MaleRoslyn HeightsNew York16:44 min/m
14835Brandon Cohen01:05:16.2M 13-10MaleGreat NeckNew York21:03 min/m
69132Bret Strauss00:33:41.1M 45-494MalePlainviewNew York10:51 min/m
59158Brian Robertson00:31:27.6M 35-396Malemt. vernonNew York10:08 min/m
123187Calla Shubin00:58:42.2F 19-242Female New York18:56 min/m
152177Carla Sammuti01:06:32.8F 25-293FemaleGreat NeckNew York21:28 min/m
136165Carol Frank01:03:42.0F 70-745FemaleGreat NeckNew York20:32 min/m
11031Carrie Chen00:53:47.4F 45-497FemaleLittle NeckNew York17:21 min/m
140124Caryn Schaufeld01:04:26.0F 55-594FemaleGreat NeckNew York20:47 min/m
153185Cathy Delucia01:06:33.3F 50-548FemaleGreat NeckNew York21:28 min/m
145198Christine Gao01:05:01.5F 45-4910Female New York20:58 min/m
138166Cooky Blaha01:03:46.0F 70-746FemaleGreat NeckNew York20:34 min/m
64107Curtis Phillips00:33:10.4M 55-595MaleGreat NeckNew York10:42 min/m
9439Daimian Dai00:42:23.0M 30-343MaleForest HillsNew York13:40 min/m
12995Dan Nachmanoff01:00:15.2M 80+1MaleGreat NeckNew York19:26 min/m
42144Danny Zeng00:27:42.2M 50-548MaleGreat NeckNew York8:56 min/m
2152Dave Froehlich00:23:58.3M 30-342MalePort WashingtonNew York7:43 min/m
341David Dillmeier00:21:20.3Top3 Male3MaleGarden CityNew York6:53 min/m
5146David Fleshel00:29:44.0M 45-493MaleGreat NeckNew York9:35 min/m
13793Deborah Munno01:03:42.8F 65-693FemaleGreat NeckNew York20:33 min/m
101121Deirdre Ryan00:47:53.9F 50-544FemaleManhassetNew York15:27 min/m
15117Douglas Rosen00:23:13.7M 40-444MaleGreat NeckNew York7:29 min/m
11184Eamonn Flood00:22:25.6M 40-442MaleGreat NeckNew York7:14 min/m
11347Eileen Fleshel00:54:28.2F 45-498FemaleGreat NeckNew York17:34 min/m
104133Elaine Strauss00:50:53.4F 45-496FemalePlainviewNew York16:24 min/m
9163Eli Chaikin00:22:16.4M 50-543Malenorth woodmereNew York7:11 min/m
23150Elijah Kule00:24:30.8M 13-1MaleGreat NeckNew York7:54 min/m
133126Elliss Schneider01:02:38.7F 40-446FemaleNew YorkNew York20:12 min/m
3932Emily Chester00:27:15.1F 30-341FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:47 min/m
27190Emily Zucal00:25:10.1Top3 Female2Female New York8:07 min/m
7621Eric Bocian00:34:24.5M 13-4MaleOld BethpageNew York11:05 min/m
5370Eric Itzkowitz00:30:27.8M 55-594MaleGreat NeckNew York9:49 min/m
90172Ernest Pang00:40:19.2M 13-5MaleGreat NeckNew York13:00 min/m
142199Ethan Lalm01:04:53.0M 13-8Male New York20:55 min/m
38155Eugene Frid00:27:04.3M 60-641MaleGreat NeckNew York8:43 min/m
10748Evelyn Fleshel00:53:01.9F 75-791FemaleGreat NeckNew York17:06 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
[1]234
fb