Stepping Stone Lighthouse 5K
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
22 Oct 2017
HyperLink
click your name to view personal results
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
[1]234
Overall Rank
Race No *
Fav
Name
Time
Division
Div Rank
Gender
City
State
Pace
882Aliza Sadykov00:39:54.9F 13-3Female New York12:52 min/m
3215Michelle Ahdoot00:25:57.4F 40-441FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:22 min/m
3316Alex Ahdoot00:25:57.5F 14-181FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:22 min/m
10017Nancy Allen00:47:46.8F 60-642FemalePort WashingtonNew York15:24 min/m
9219Melanie Benvenne00:41:07.7F 70-741FemaleBronxNew York13:16 min/m
4120Justin Bocian00:27:39.0M 13-2MaleOld BethpageNew York8:55 min/m
7621Eric Bocian00:34:24.5M 13-4MaleOld BethpageNew York11:05 min/m
5822Richard Brodsky00:31:14.0M 65-692MaleAtlantic BeachNew York10:04 min/m
15923Wolstan Brown01:07:02.8M 80+2MaleGreat NeckNew York21:37 min/m
6624Jean Calendar00:33:21.0M 60-645MaleGreat NeckNew York10:45 min/m
126Theo Chang00:20:02.0Top3 Male1MaleGreat NeckNew York6:27 min/m
9127Nick Chang00:40:20.1M 13-6MaleGreat NeckNew York13:00 min/m
14328Alex Chang01:05:00.8M 13-9MaleGreat NeckNew York20:58 min/m
10529Joyce Charles Krause00:51:05.9F 60-643FemaleGreat NeckNew York16:29 min/m
9930Yueying Chen00:47:31.2F 14-183FemaleGreat NeckNew York15:19 min/m
11031Carrie Chen00:53:47.4F 45-497FemaleLittle NeckNew York17:21 min/m
3932Emily Chester00:27:15.1F 30-341FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:47 min/m
16433Janice Chu01:07:23.0F 60-645FemaleBrooklynNew York21:44 min/m
4634Rebecca Chu00:28:31.9F 40-442FemaleGreat NeckNew York9:12 min/m
14835Brandon Cohen01:05:16.2M 13-10MaleGreat NeckNew York21:03 min/m
6036Michael Cubbin00:31:40.1M 60-643MaleGreat NeckNew York10:12 min/m
16537Lillian Cubbin01:07:43.5F 14-184FemaleGreat NeckNew York21:50 min/m
9439Daimian Dai00:42:23.0M 30-343MaleForest HillsNew York13:40 min/m
341David Dillmeier00:21:20.3Top3 Male3MaleGarden CityNew York6:53 min/m
13544Roberta Elias01:03:41.0F 70-744FemaleGreat NeckNew York20:32 min/m
1745Neil Finkston00:23:18.6M 50-545MaleGreat NeckNew York7:31 min/m
5146David Fleshel00:29:44.0M 45-493MaleGreat NeckNew York9:35 min/m
11347Eileen Fleshel00:54:28.2F 45-498FemaleGreat NeckNew York17:34 min/m
10748Evelyn Fleshel00:53:01.9F 75-791FemaleGreat NeckNew York17:06 min/m
3449Steven Friedland00:26:10.8M 50-546MaleGreat NeckNew York8:26 min/m
7450Judy Friedman00:34:17.3F 55-592FemaleNew Hyde ParkNew York11:03 min/m
8951Beth Friedmann00:40:00.1F 40-444FemaleGreat NeckNew York12:54 min/m
2152Dave Froehlich00:23:58.3M 30-342MalePort WashingtonNew York7:43 min/m
15153Gary Geng01:06:15.8M 45-497MaleLittle NeckNew York21:22 min/m
15754Ron Gimondo01:06:37.1M 50-5411MaleGreat NeckNew York21:29 min/m
15555Lily Gimondo01:06:35.1F 13-7FemaleGreat NeckNew York21:28 min/m
15456Ruby Gimondo01:06:34.6F 13-6FemaleGreat NeckNew York21:28 min/m
15657Amanda Gimondo01:06:36.5F 45-4911FemaleGreat NeckNew York21:29 min/m
16259Fran Gordon01:07:21.5F 70-749FemaleFloral ParkNew York21:43 min/m
2560Zhang Han00:24:44.6M 25-291MaleLittle NeckNew York7:58 min/m
7262Pedram Hendizadeh00:34:05.2M 45-495MaleGreat NeckNew York10:59 min/m
7163Max Hendizadeh00:33:52.0M 13-3MaleGreat NeckNew York10:55 min/m
7064Sophia Hendizadeh00:33:44.7F 13-1FemaleGreat NeckNew York10:53 min/m
8166Sau Lai Lam Ho00:35:26.2F 45-493FemaleLittle NeckNew York11:25 min/m
9367Ying Jin Hou00:42:22.7F 45-495FemaleLittle NeckNew York13:40 min/m
1468John Hynes00:23:06.9M 45-491MaleMalverneNew York7:27 min/m
9569Malka Ismach00:43:45.3F 35-395FemaleGreat NeckNew York14:06 min/m
5370Eric Itzkowitz00:30:27.8M 55-594MaleGreat NeckNew York9:49 min/m
4971Allison Jacobs00:29:11.1F 35-392FemalePort WashingtonNew York9:24 min/m
6873Kim Kaufman00:33:41.0F 40-443FemaleRoslyn HtsNew York10:51 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
[1]234
fb