Stepping Stone Lighthouse 5K
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
22 Oct 2017
HyperLink
click your name to view personal results
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
[1]234
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Division
Div Rank
Gender *
City
State
Pace
3215Michelle Ahdoot00:25:57.4F 40-441FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:22 min/m
3316Alex Ahdoot00:25:57.5F 14-181FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:22 min/m
10017Nancy Allen00:47:46.8F 60-642FemalePort WashingtonNew York15:24 min/m
3932Emily Chester00:27:15.1F 30-341FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:47 min/m
4634Rebecca Chu00:28:31.9F 40-442FemaleGreat NeckNew York9:12 min/m
7450Judy Friedman00:34:17.3F 55-592FemaleNew Hyde ParkNew York11:03 min/m
8951Beth Friedmann00:40:00.1F 40-444FemaleGreat NeckNew York12:54 min/m
15657Amanda Gimondo01:06:36.5F 45-4911FemaleGreat NeckNew York21:29 min/m
11347Eileen Fleshel00:54:28.2F 45-498FemaleGreat NeckNew York17:34 min/m
10748Evelyn Fleshel00:53:01.9F 75-791FemaleGreat NeckNew York17:06 min/m
9569Malka Ismach00:43:45.3F 35-395FemaleGreat NeckNew York14:06 min/m
4971Allison Jacobs00:29:11.1F 35-392FemalePort WashingtonNew York9:24 min/m
7775Jennifer Khoda00:34:25.8F 35-394FemaleGreat NeckNew York11:06 min/m
6580Snow Lee00:33:11.4F 25-291FemaleLittle NeckNew York10:42 min/m
5081Waltraud Leitner00:29:28.2F 55-591FemaleGreat NeckNew York9:30 min/m
4382Yubin Li00:27:53.3F 30-342FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:59 min/m
14187Susan Mandelbaum01:04:37.3F 65-694FemaleGreat NeckNew York20:50 min/m
10388Mary Martinez00:49:24.9F 50-545FemaleNew YorkNew York15:56 min/m
7592Stacey Moser00:34:24.4F 35-393FemaleAstoriaNew York11:05 min/m
10897Theresa Nardo00:53:02.4F 60-644FemaleGreat NeckNew York17:06 min/m
160100Theresa Oropallo01:07:21.2F 70-748FemaleFloarl ParkNew York21:43 min/m
44102Avery Park00:27:58.4F 14-182FemaleGreat NeckNew York9:01 min/m
149113Barbara Reiter01:05:17.2F 70-747FemaleFloral ParkNew York21:03 min/m
131115June Rochedieu01:01:44.2F 65-692FemaleFloral ParkNew York19:54 min/m
48116Allison Roditi00:29:08.9F 35-391FemalePort WashingtonNew York9:24 min/m
133126Elliss Schneider01:02:38.7F 40-446FemaleNew YorkNew York20:12 min/m
24128Tami Secunda00:24:37.7Top3 Female1FemaleGreat NeckNew York7:56 min/m
101121Deirdre Ryan00:47:53.9F 50-544FemaleManhassetNew York15:27 min/m
104133Elaine Strauss00:50:53.4F 45-496FemalePlainviewNew York16:24 min/m
109141Phoebe Wang00:53:45.4F 35-397FemaleLittle NeckNew York17:20 min/m
10529Joyce Charles Krause00:51:05.9F 60-643FemaleGreat NeckNew York16:29 min/m
9930Yueying Chen00:47:31.2F 14-183FemaleGreat NeckNew York15:19 min/m
11031Carrie Chen00:53:47.4F 45-497FemaleLittle NeckNew York17:21 min/m
16433Janice Chu01:07:23.0F 60-645FemaleBrooklynNew York21:44 min/m
16537Lillian Cubbin01:07:43.5F 14-184FemaleGreat NeckNew York21:50 min/m
13544Roberta Elias01:03:41.0F 70-744FemaleGreat NeckNew York20:32 min/m
15555Lily Gimondo01:06:35.1F 13-7FemaleGreat NeckNew York21:28 min/m
15456Ruby Gimondo01:06:34.6F 13-6FemaleGreat NeckNew York21:28 min/m
16259Fran Gordon01:07:21.5F 70-749FemaleFloral ParkNew York21:43 min/m
7064Sophia Hendizadeh00:33:44.7F 13-1FemaleGreat NeckNew York10:53 min/m
8166Sau Lai Lam Ho00:35:26.2F 45-493FemaleLittle NeckNew York11:25 min/m
9367Ying Jin Hou00:42:22.7F 45-495FemaleLittle NeckNew York13:40 min/m
6873Kim Kaufman00:33:41.0F 40-443FemaleRoslyn HtsNew York10:51 min/m
14485May Liu01:05:00.8F 45-499FemaleGreat NeckNew York20:58 min/m
16391Meri Mintz01:07:22.2F 70-7410FemaleFloral ParkNew York21:43 min/m
13793Deborah Munno01:03:42.8F 65-693FemaleGreat NeckNew York20:33 min/m
12596Gloria Nachmanoff00:58:47.6F 80+1FemaleGreat NeckNew York18:57 min/m
127105Taiming Perlman00:58:50.3F 55-593FemaleGreat NeckNew York18:58 min/m
12478Jasmine Krause00:58:43.2F 19-243FemaleGreat NeckNew York18:56 min/m
63108Kirsi Phillips00:33:10.4F 50-543FemaleGreatneckNew York10:42 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
[1]234
fb