Massapequa Turkey Trot
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
18 Nov 2017
HyperLink
clcik your name to view personal results
Page 1 of 9 (415 items)
[1]23456789
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Division
Div Rank *
Gender
City
State
Pace
1101Colm Smith00:18:10.2Top3 Male1MaleMassapequa PkNew York5:51 min/m
19102Samantha Zoder00:21:08.0F 15-191FemaleManorvilleNew York6:49 min/m
54172Jade Coyle00:24:14.9F 25-291FemaleLevittownNew York7:49 min/m
24200Jack Dougherty00:22:03.8M 14-1MaleN MassapequaNew York7:07 min/m
159206Fran Dowling00:30:41.4F 60-641FemaleBaldwinNew York9:54 min/m
7220Caleb Fiedtkou00:19:28.3M 20-241MaleBethpageNew York6:16 min/m
5245Lidia Garcia00:19:06.8Top3 Female1FemaleNew YorkNew York6:09 min/m
51246Michael Garro00:23:55.6M 45-491MaleSeafordNew York7:43 min/m
366337John Molloy00:53:14.5M 75-791MaleMassapequaNew York17:10 min/m
66348Stacey Mucaria00:24:51.1F 50-541FemaleBellmoreNew York8:01 min/m
26353John Neverka00:22:05.4M 65-691MaleBellmoreNew York7:07 min/m
4364Mitchell Ostrow00:19:01.2M 25-291MaleLong BeachNew York6:08 min/m
11397Jon-Gioranni Ricca00:20:16.9M 15-191MaleHicksvilleNew York6:32 min/m
21398Mario Ricca Jr.00:21:24.7M 55-591MaleStaten IslandNew York6:54 min/m
108421Tej Singh00:27:45.2M 40-441MaleMassapequaNew York8:57 min/m
27426Jessica Smith00:22:22.3F 30-341FemaleMerrickNew York7:13 min/m
32452Patti Thorp00:22:35.3F 55-591FemaleCutchogueNew York7:17 min/m
49480Catie Zientarski00:23:50.5F 40-441FemaleBellmoreNew York7:41 min/m
187482Christine Gillen00:32:17.4F 65-691Female New York10:24 min/m
356534Anne Falzone00:49:19.3F 75-791FemaleLynnbrookNew York15:54 min/m
191548Brooke Doran00:32:19.0F 14-1FemaleMassapequaNew York10:25 min/m
22487Nicole Raab00:21:27.5F 20-241FemaleMassapequa Park 6:55 min/m
351559Ida Graham00:47:15.9F 70-741FemaleMerrickNew York15:14 min/m
25561Lauren Edwards00:22:04.8F 35-391FemaleNorthportNew York7:07 min/m
99566Nancy Menges00:27:16.8F 45-491FemaleMassapequaNew York8:48 min/m
8600Paul Milazzo00:19:40.25K Stroller1MaleCommackNew York6:20 min/m
18595Eric Fruman00:21:04.1M 50-541MaleMerrickNew York6:47 min/m
6587Andrew Carrig00:19:20.7M 30-341MaleNorth BabylonNew York6:14 min/m
38606Michael Ludwig00:23:04.7M 60-641MaleRockville CentreNew York7:26 min/m
101626Roger Meyer00:27:32.5M 70-741MaleSea CliffNew York8:53 min/m
9625Jamie Sanfilippo00:19:52.5M 35-391MaleMassapequa ParkNew York6:24 min/m
237484Runner Race No 48400:34:34.0M Age 01Male  11:09 min/m
118610Darlene Paskiewicz00:28:15.9F 45-492FemaleOceansideNew York9:07 min/m
88631Rutit Albrigh00:26:38.7F 55-592FemaleLong BeachNew York8:35 min/m
116602Garrett Paton00:28:07.7M 40-442MaleMassapequa ParkNew York9:04 min/m
35579Christopher Schimkus00:22:52.6M 14-2MaleMassapequa ParkNew York7:22 min/m
31563Robert King00:22:33.4M 55-592MaleMassapequa ParkNew York7:16 min/m
110491Melissa Ruberti00:27:55.5F 15-192FemaleMassapequa Park 9:00 min/m
42433Jim Sommer00:23:18.6M 50-542MaleN. MassapequaNew York7:31 min/m
102444Robin Steneck00:27:33.1F 40-442FemaleLake RonkonkomaNew York8:53 min/m
69448Jim Sweeney00:25:49.2M 65-692MalePlainviewNew York8:19 min/m
188404Deborah Rogers00:32:17.8F 60-642FemaleMassapequaNew York10:25 min/m
100402Nicole Rogers00:27:19.1F 30-342FemaleMassapequaNew York8:48 min/m
10394Caelyn Reilly00:19:58.0Top3 Female2FemaleBay ShoreNew York6:26 min/m
207373Ewa Paszek00:33:09.9F 14-2FemaleLindenhurstNew York10:41 min/m
59355John Nora00:24:34.4M 60-642MaleMassapequa ParkNew York7:55 min/m
87336Deanna Miller00:26:37.5F 25-292FemaleMassapequaNew York8:35 min/m
134284Michael Jezewski00:29:28.8M 70-742MaleCentereachNew York9:30 min/m
17285Paul Karavis00:20:49.9M 35-392MaleMassapequa ParkNew York6:43 min/m
160299Suzanne Kreuz00:30:53.5F 50-542FemaleSeafordNew York9:57 min/m
Page 1 of 9 (415 items)
[1]23456789