Fire Island Ocean Swim
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
7 Jul 2018
HyperLink
click your name to view personal results
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
[1]2
Overall Rank
Race No *
Fav
Name
Time
Division
Div Rank
Age
Gender
Gender Rank
Club
332Lawrence AHLGREN01:42:21.3M 60-64363Male19SEAW
123Andrew ALLISON01:27:30.3M 30-34133Male6REDT
288Bethamy ARONOW01:35:33.0F 50-54252Female13CONN
409Diane BENKE01:48:46.3F 45-49345Female17CONN
10Rich BERNSTEINDNFM 70-7472MaleAGUA
1519Molly BROWN01:28:18.5F 30-34332Female7BUMS
4221J Scott BURTON01:51:23.1M 45-49548Male25AGUA
22Cara CANNILLADNFF 18-2422FemaleSCYM
1326John CHAMBERS01:27:34.6M 60-64162Male7CHEL
27Barbara CHARLESDNFF 70-7473FemaleREDT
3828Bradford CHARLES01:45:37.4M 60-64461Male22UC08
3529Erin CHIPALOWSKY01:43:50.1F 40-44141Female15REDT
5032Sarah CLARK02:05:46.7F 45-49447Female22BERK
3633Malia CONE01:43:53.5F 25-29125Female16REDT
35Jenny COOKDNFF 60-6460FemaleAGUA
240Guy DAVIS01:16:25.7M 55-59159Male2GBM
41Lou DEARSTYNEDNFM 50-5450MaleCONN
45Chris DICKDNFM 25-2926MaleREDT
48Shawn EHLERSDNFF 60-6461FemaleAGUA
1149Karen EINSIDLER01:25:49.1F 60-64162Female6AGUA
50Kimberly ELSBACHDNFF 55-5955FemaleDAM
5651Paul EPSTEIN02:31:03.9M 70-74272Male32CONN
3754James FEENEY01:44:48.9M 50-54551Male21METR
558Kevin FLANNERY01:20:39.4M OEM126Male5OEVT
60Lauren GADONDNFF 25-2928FemaleUC06
63Edmund GENDREAUDNFM 55-5956MaleGBM
2564Heather GOLD01:31:12.7F 45-49148Female11CONN
66Robert GOLDBLOOMDNFM 55-5958MaleUC03
4967Rachel GOLUB02:03:37.4F 40-44241Female21UC06
4168Andy GORDON01:50:39.5M 55-59355Male24UC06
1070Eva GREENE01:25:18.9F 18-24224Female5UC10
71Dane GRIFFINDNFM 65-6969MaleCFM
3973Mark HANSON01:46:52.3M 65-69166Male23UC14
875Catherine HARTFORD01:23:51.9F 30-34231Female3XCL
5378Martin HEALY02:10:42.1M 70-74174Male30CONN
2979Joan HEATH01:39:09.9F 50-54354Female14AGUA
4680Cynthia HENLEY01:56:59.8F 60-64260Female19SFTL
3481Simon HILL01:43:21.0M 40-44240Male20CONN
3082Kai HINKATY01:39:26.6M 50-54452Male16UC06
683Laurie HUG01:23:02.0F 50-54153Female11776
4786Jamilee JONES01:57:22.6F 25-29228Female20UC06
4391Joe KLESING01:53:05.2M 50-54654Male26LTMI
92Bob KOLONKOWSKIDNFM 70-7470MaleAGUA
5195John KRUT02:08:14.1M 45-49649Male29OWST
3297Steven LADUZINSKI01:40:27.4M 45-49449Male18WM
45100Patrick LEARY01:56:53.2M 50-54750Male27TNYA
48101Clay LEWIS01:59:38.9M 30-34232Male28UC07
103Donn LIVONIDNFM 70-7471MaleBSMT
21104Carlos LLOREDA01:30:47.0M 60-64264Male12GOLD
107Rob MADELLDNFM 75-7976MaleMETR
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
[1]2
fb