Runner's Edge Main Street Mile
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
1 Sep 2018
HyperLink
click your name to view personal results
Page 1 of 10 (482 items)
[1]2345678910
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time *
Division
Div Rank
Gender
Gender Rank
City
State
Pace
1517Joe GRIECO00:04:17.0Top3 Male1Male1MassapequaNew York4:17 min/m
22Boyd CARRINGTON00:04:24.5Top3 M Masters1Male2AmityvilleNew York4:24 min/m
33Jonathan AFANADOR00:04:35.6Top3 Male2Male3PatchogueNew York4:35 min/m
4260Yean JIMENEZ00:04:40.3Top3 Male3Male4Union CityNew Jersey4:40 min/m
5317Jason PHILLIPS00:04:44.3M 35-391Male5JamaicaNew York4:44 min/m
6277Justin ORTIZ00:04:50.2M 15-191Male6BethpageNew York4:50 min/m
718Patrick SMYTH00:04:51.0M 15-192Male7FarmingdaleNew York4:51 min/m
8320Anthony DIAZ00:04:51.1M 11-141Male8FarmingdaleNew York4:51 min/m
9543Jen DAGAN00:04:52.9Top3 Female1Female1FarmingdaleNew York4:52 min/m
10435Trent HAMPTON00:04:53.0M 35-392Male9RonkonkomaNew York4:53 min/m
11300Brendan ROLLER00:04:53.5M 15-193Male10MelvilleNew York4:53 min/m
12176Chinedu OGUERI00:04:54.2M 30-341Male11Queens VillageNew York4:54 min/m
13326Thomas MIHAILIN00:04:54.6M 20-241Male12East NorthportNew York4:54 min/m
14465Etan LEVAVI00:04:56.5M 25-291Male13WalthamMassachusetts4:56 min/m
15318Franklin DIAZ00:04:58.5M 30-342Male14FarmingdaleNew York4:58 min/m
16155Asher WALLER00:05:00.7M 15-194Male15PatchogueNew York5:00 min/m
1726Earl PENNEY00:05:05.4Top3 M Masters2Male16Glen HeadNew York5:05 min/m
18493David LOPEZ-MERLOS00:05:08.5Top3 M Masters3Male17East NorthportNew York5:08 min/m
19327Michele WALKER00:05:08.7Top3 Female2Female2MassapequaNew York5:08 min/m
20253Katie MCGRATH00:05:09.7Top3 Female3Female3OakdaleNew York5:09 min/m
21401Daniel BELLISSIMO00:05:09.7M 40-441Male18ManhassetNew York5:09 min/m
22266Joe MEYER00:05:10.7M 30-343Male19Central IslipNew York5:10 min/m
23393Aiden WATSON00:05:10.9M 15-195Male20LevittownNew York5:10 min/m
24342Aidan KE00:05:11.1M 11-142Male21Little NeckNew York5:11 min/m
25330Lauryn HESKIN00:05:11.1F 15-191Female4Floral ParkNew York5:11 min/m
26354Robert FRAZER00:05:11.8M 20-242Male22Orchard ParkNew York5:11 min/m
27432Robert MONGITORI00:05:12.2M 15-196Male23N MassapequaNew York5:12 min/m
28259Maria MARASCIA00:05:12.9F 25-291Female5HuntingtonNew York5:12 min/m
29224John MCKEON00:05:13.0M 20-243Male24MassapequaNew York5:13 min/m
30474Tommy NETHUNO00:05:14.6M 45-491Male25East IslipNew York5:14 min/m
31284Ron JOSEPH00:05:14.6M 35-393Male26Rockaway ParkNew York5:14 min/m
32283Alex SCHNEIDER00:05:15.0M 25-292Male27Great NeckNew York5:15 min/m
33276Raymond WILLIAMS00:05:16.4M 25-293Male28SmithtownNew York5:16 min/m
34523Mark REYES00:05:16.5M 20-244Male29HempsteadNew York5:16 min/m
35442Jason RAMIREZ00:05:17.1M 40-442Male30WantaghNew York5:17 min/m
36439Joe CUETER00:05:20.1M 20-245Male31MineolaNew York5:20 min/m
37413Connor FAWCETT00:05:21.6M 15-197Male32FarmingdaleNew York5:21 min/m
38441Adam CIGLIANO00:05:21.6M 45-492Male33N MerrickNew York5:21 min/m
39158Nicole FREEMAN00:05:21.9F 30-341Female6Jackson HeightsNew York5:21 min/m
40529Brittany GUTTIERI00:05:22.1F 20-241Female7OakdaleNew York5:22 min/m
41478Shari KLARFEID00:05:22.3F 35-391Female8PlainviewNew York5:22 min/m
42544Matthew ZERBARINI00:05:22.4M 15-198Male34LevittownNew York5:22 min/m
43281Dana CARUSO00:05:24.9F 35-392Female9BethpageNew York5:24 min/m
44303Jessica PETRINA00:05:25.2F 35-393Female10SeldenNew York5:25 min/m
45334Daniel VALDERRAMA00:05:25.4M 45-493Male35Oyster BayNew York5:25 min/m
46187Alan BAISCH00:05:26.0M 55-591Male36SeldenNew York5:26 min/m
47440Steve WATERS00:05:27.1M 30-344Male37FarmingdaleNew York5:27 min/m
48372Andy TARR00:05:27.9M 35-394Male38HolbrookNew York5:27 min/m
49429Ronnie VICHMAN00:05:29.8M 35-395Male39FarmingdaleNew York5:29 min/m
50461Trevor GAYRON00:05:30.1M 11-143Male40FarmingdaleNew York5:30 min/m
Page 1 of 10 (482 items)
[1]2345678910
fb