Runner's Edge Main Street Mile
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
1 Sep 2018
HyperLink
click your name to view personal results
Page 1 of 10 (482 items)
[1]2345678910
Overall Rank
Race No *
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Division
Div Rank
Gender
Gender Rank
City
State
Pace
22Boyd CARRINGTON00:04:24.5Top3 M Masters1Male2AmityvilleNew York4:24 min/m
33Jonathan AFANADOR00:04:35.6Top3 Male2Male3PatchogueNew York4:35 min/m
41311Robert KOENIG00:10:11.8M 55-5922Male214LevittownNew York10:11 min/m
15412Michelle HYERS00:06:32.5F 30-343Female45HicksvilleNew York6:32 min/m
16513Brendan WOODS00:06:40.3M 30-347Male116HicksvilleNew York6:40 min/m
13514Brian MORREALE00:06:23.8M 35-3910Male100AlexandriaVirginia6:23 min/m
8415Stephanie HOFFMANN00:05:46.3F 45-491Female19Glen CoveNew York5:46 min/m
718Patrick SMYTH00:04:51.0M 15-192Male7FarmingdaleNew York4:51 min/m
30219Paul GAGLIO00:08:01.4M 75-793Male180BaysideNew York8:01 min/m
13321John DE SPAGNA00:06:22.5M 50-547Male98HuntingtonNew York6:22 min/m
25022Jennifer DESPAGNA00:07:30.3F 50-5413Female96HuntingtonNew York7:30 min/m
35323Gigi BECKER00:08:50.6F 40-4412Female158Huntington StationNew York8:50 min/m
31124Kathleen AUER00:08:10.6F 45-4910Female128BethpageNew York8:10 min/m
41625Mallory AUER00:10:19.2F 11-1434Female201BethpageNew York10:19 min/m
1726Earl PENNEY00:05:05.4Top3 M Masters2Male16Glen HeadNew York5:05 min/m
26727Bob PATTERSON00:07:38.2M 70-745Male163HicksvilleNew York7:38 min/m
12728Briana BELLANDO00:06:16.1F 11-146Female34FarmingdaleNew York6:16 min/m
40929Thomas TUFFY00:10:06.2M 55-5921Male213MassapequaNew York10:06 min/m
34630Patricia HEDDERSON00:08:43.1F 55-5914Female155MassapequaNew York8:43 min/m
26031Hubert KEEN00:07:34.7M 70-744Male160Garden CityNew York7:34 min/m
34832Michael GOLDBERG00:08:43.6M 35-3913Male193PlainviewNew York8:43 min/m
43333Corina STEVENSON00:11:07.7F 40-4416Female213PlainviewNew York11:07 min/m
27035Patrice DISTLER00:07:39.0F 50-5414Female105AmityvilleNew York7:39 min/m
44136Tim DISTLER00:11:16.5M 55-5923Male221AmityvilleNew York11:16 min/m
12537Timothy DISTLER00:06:15.5M 20-248Male92AmityvilleNew York6:15 min/m
12839Michael DISTLER00:06:16.3M 15-1920Male94AmityvilleNew York6:16 min/m
30140Jessica BERILOFF00:08:01.4F 11-1423Female122FarmingdaleNew York8:01 min/m
18541Michael BERILOFF00:06:53.5M 11-1414Male125FarmingdaleNew York6:53 min/m
30442Joseph BERILOFF00:08:02.5M 10-12Male182FarmingdaleNew York8:02 min/m
17143Dan GROSS00:06:43.9M 50-5410Male119WantaghNew York6:43 min/m
25447Mikael PANJU00:07:32.4M 10-8Male155East MeadowNew York7:32 min/m
24748Mikhaila HAWTHORNE00:07:29.5F 11-1414Female94BellmoreNew York7:29 min/m
21849Mahdi SIDDIQUI00:07:11.1M 35-3912Male142MerrickNew York7:11 min/m
27451Emma CONDOS00:07:40.7F 11-1418Female109SmithtownNew York7:40 min/m
40253Rita FRICIONE00:09:51.6F 55-5922Female192New Hyde ParkNew York9:51 min/m
36054Valerie METZGER00:08:56.2F 45-4915Female163Garden CityNew York8:56 min/m
11555Kate MCNERNEY00:06:07.7F 11-142Female28MerrickNew York6:07 min/m
42156Katherine SCARPITTA00:10:39.9F 25-299Female206HicksvilleNew York10:39 min/m
37257Jodi KAHN00:09:20.5F 55-5916Female169Great NeckNew York9:20 min/m
38658Christopher CREAN00:09:34.7M 45-4922Male209HauppaugeNew York9:34 min/m
48259Denise CREAN00:34:15.8F 50-5424Female247HauppaugeNew York34:15 min/m
35060Eian CREAN00:08:47.7M 11-1420Male194HauppaugeNew York8:47 min/m
30061Grace CREAN00:07:59.6F 11-1422Female121HauppaugeNew York7:59 min/m
20062Christopher HUNT00:07:00.1M 45-4911Male133FarmingdaleNew York7:00 min/m
24164Tracy DEHAYES00:07:27.1F 35-3910Female88United StatesNew York7:27 min/m
39167Stacy BRICKEL00:09:41.5F 55-5921Female182PlainviewNew York9:41 min/m
14969Grainne JOSAPHAT00:06:27.8F 50-545Female42BethpageNew York6:27 min/m
7970Una BRODERICK00:05:43.4Top3 F Masters2Female16WantaghNew York5:43 min/m
44272Yvonne PERNO00:11:20.1F 65-699Female221SeafordNew York11:20 min/m
40473Janet DAWSON00:09:55.0F 45-4919Female194FarmingdaleNew York9:55 min/m
Page 1 of 10 (482 items)
[1]2345678910
fb