Runner's Edge Main Street Mile
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
1 Sep 2018
HyperLink
click your name to view personal results
Page 1 of 10 (482 items)
[1]2345678910
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Division
Div Rank
Gender
Gender Rank *
City
State
Pace
1517Joe GRIECO00:04:17.0Top3 Male1Male1MassapequaNew York4:17 min/m
9543Jen DAGAN00:04:52.9Top3 Female1Female1FarmingdaleNew York4:52 min/m
22Boyd CARRINGTON00:04:24.5Top3 M Masters1Male2AmityvilleNew York4:24 min/m
19327Michele WALKER00:05:08.7Top3 Female2Female2MassapequaNew York5:08 min/m
20253Katie MCGRATH00:05:09.7Top3 Female3Female3OakdaleNew York5:09 min/m
33Jonathan AFANADOR00:04:35.6Top3 Male2Male3PatchogueNew York4:35 min/m
4260Yean JIMENEZ00:04:40.3Top3 Male3Male4Union CityNew Jersey4:40 min/m
25330Lauryn HESKIN00:05:11.1F 15-191Female4Floral ParkNew York5:11 min/m
5317Jason PHILLIPS00:04:44.3M 35-391Male5JamaicaNew York4:44 min/m
28259Maria MARASCIA00:05:12.9F 25-291Female5HuntingtonNew York5:12 min/m
6277Justin ORTIZ00:04:50.2M 15-191Male6BethpageNew York4:50 min/m
39158Nicole FREEMAN00:05:21.9F 30-341Female6Jackson HeightsNew York5:21 min/m
718Patrick SMYTH00:04:51.0M 15-192Male7FarmingdaleNew York4:51 min/m
40529Brittany GUTTIERI00:05:22.1F 20-241Female7OakdaleNew York5:22 min/m
41478Shari KLARFEID00:05:22.3F 35-391Female8PlainviewNew York5:22 min/m
8320Anthony DIAZ00:04:51.1M 11-141Male8FarmingdaleNew York4:51 min/m
43281Dana CARUSO00:05:24.9F 35-392Female9BethpageNew York5:24 min/m
10435Trent HAMPTON00:04:53.0M 35-392Male9RonkonkomaNew York4:53 min/m
11300Brendan ROLLER00:04:53.5M 15-193Male10MelvilleNew York4:53 min/m
44303Jessica PETRINA00:05:25.2F 35-393Female10SeldenNew York5:25 min/m
12176Chinedu OGUERI00:04:54.2M 30-341Male11Queens VillageNew York4:54 min/m
53220Vivien LIM00:05:31.8Top3 F Masters1Female11Great NeckNew York5:31 min/m
56428Annmarie CHARNO00:05:32.3F 25-292Female12SeafordNew York5:32 min/m
13326Thomas MIHAILIN00:04:54.6M 20-241Male12East NorthportNew York4:54 min/m
61294Melanie FIUME00:05:32.9F 20-242Female13PlainviewNew York5:32 min/m
14465Etan LEVAVI00:04:56.5M 25-291Male13WalthamMassachusetts4:56 min/m
67262Kelly PERNO-GROSSER00:05:37.4F 35-394Female14SeafordNew York5:37 min/m
15318Franklin DIAZ00:04:58.5M 30-342Male14FarmingdaleNew York4:58 min/m
73328Amanda SCANLAN00:05:39.7F 35-395Female15NorthportNew York5:39 min/m
16155Asher WALLER00:05:00.7M 15-194Male15PatchogueNew York5:00 min/m
1726Earl PENNEY00:05:05.4Top3 M Masters2Male16Glen HeadNew York5:05 min/m
7970Una BRODERICK00:05:43.4Top3 F Masters2Female16WantaghNew York5:43 min/m
80404Heather RIDDIOUGH00:05:43.7Top3 F Masters3Female17Massapequa ParkNew York5:43 min/m
18493David LOPEZ-MERLOS00:05:08.5Top3 M Masters3Male17East NorthportNew York5:08 min/m
21401Daniel BELLISSIMO00:05:09.7M 40-441Male18ManhassetNew York5:09 min/m
81421Noelle CUTTER00:05:44.6F 35-396Female18FarmingdaleNew York5:44 min/m
8415Stephanie HOFFMANN00:05:46.3F 45-491Female19Glen CoveNew York5:46 min/m
22266Joe MEYER00:05:10.7M 30-343Male19Central IslipNew York5:10 min/m
23393Aiden WATSON00:05:10.9M 15-195Male20LevittownNew York5:10 min/m
87484Barbara RUSSO00:05:48.7F 55-591Female20BellportNew York5:48 min/m
24342Aidan KE00:05:11.1M 11-142Male21Little NeckNew York5:11 min/m
89178Colleen EREN00:05:49.7F 35-397Female21HuntingtonNew York5:49 min/m
26354Robert FRAZER00:05:11.8M 20-242Male22Orchard ParkNew York5:11 min/m
90487Cara DUFFY00:05:50.4F 15-192Female22LevittownNew York5:50 min/m
27432Robert MONGITORI00:05:12.2M 15-196Male23N MassapequaNew York5:12 min/m
9293Megan EISEMAN00:05:52.0F 20-243Female23SeafordNew York5:52 min/m
29224John MCKEON00:05:13.0M 20-243Male24MassapequaNew York5:13 min/m
96219Carin MURTHA00:05:54.2F 40-441Female24St. JamesNew York5:54 min/m
101136Leann NICHOLAS00:05:59.2F 11-141Female25FarmingdaleNew York5:59 min/m
30474Tommy NETHUNO00:05:14.6M 45-491Male25East IslipNew York5:14 min/m
Page 1 of 10 (482 items)
[1]2345678910
fb