Smith Point Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
07 August 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (497 items)
[1]2345678910
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Division *
Div Rank
City
State
Wave
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
449240Carolyn Rincon01:40:07Athena39-2BaldwinNew YorkWave 400:20:0100:02:1300:38:3900:02:1300:37:00
390208Patricia Daugherty01:31:03Athena39-1Islip TerraceNew YorkWave 400:16:3100:02:0900:35:1300:01:2200:35:45
392426Gail Myers01:31:12Athena40+3New YorkNew YorkWave 400:18:4200:03:2900:35:1700:01:5900:31:44
379271Lauren Caiaccia01:29:58Athena40+2Long BeachNew YorkWave 400:13:1000:03:3900:35:2300:01:4900:35:55
485297Reagan Wehr02:01:27Athena40+6Wading RiverNew YorkWave 400:19:3600:02:5300:49:0200:01:5300:48:01
312Michele AllenDNFAthena40+BrooklynNew YorkWave 400:28:1200:34:09
295321Bernadette O'connor01:22:34Athena40+1BohemiaNew YorkWave 400:13:5800:01:1500:33:2100:01:0900:32:49
473367Angela Torres01:49:22Athena40+4BronxNew YorkWave 400:14:0400:03:3800:45:2900:02:0400:44:06
482395Donna Holloway01:55:54Athena40+5BronxNew YorkWave 400:13:5900:03:3500:45:1500:02:4800:50:15
313213David Brian Reay01:24:12Clydes39-2SmithtownNew YorkWave 400:19:0700:01:2000:32:2200:01:1000:30:10
25183Jordan Fay01:01:17Clydes39-1BrooklynNew YorkWave 400:11:0900:01:2300:27:4800:01:0000:19:55
178487Howard Lucas01:14:07Clydes40+2NorthportNew YorkWave 400:16:2300:01:2800:28:5600:01:2700:25:51
393288Michael Coccagnia01:31:21Clydes40+4BrooklynNew YorkWave 400:14:4800:03:3100:39:1100:01:2400:32:24
219396Eric Kobetitsch01:16:38Clydes40+3SeldenNew YorkWave 400:15:3700:01:5800:31:2100:00:4600:26:53
74319Karl Himmelmann01:06:38Clydes40+1ManorvilleNew YorkWave 400:12:3200:01:5500:28:0300:01:2100:22:45
30624Katarina King01:23:48F 14-184WantaghNew YorkWave 2a00:14:3000:02:1500:37:5200:00:5100:28:18
43426Grace Mccarthy01:36:47F 14-187Rockville CentreNew YorkWave 2a00:19:4800:04:1400:49:0100:01:1100:22:32
32429Vera Zarubin01:25:10F 14-185Mastic BeachNew YorkWave 2a00:21:0800:02:3900:33:2400:01:3300:26:24
46531Nadine Keefer01:45:02F 14-189West BabylonNew YorkWave 2a00:18:5300:03:2700:53:5900:00:5300:27:47
29932Monica Mattei01:22:50F 14-183New Hyde ParkNew YorkWave 2a00:12:0200:01:5500:37:2400:00:5600:30:31
41434Marlana Krulish01:34:17F 14-186BabylonNew YorkWave 2a00:18:5200:03:2700:46:5600:01:4000:23:20
12035Theresa Mattei01:10:23F 14-181New Hyde ParkNew YorkWave 2a00:11:3500:02:0700:31:4300:00:4500:24:12
46121Jaclyn Citarella01:44:29F 14-188West IslipNew YorkWave 2a00:14:5300:02:4900:51:2900:01:1300:34:03
12422Hadley Clayton01:10:31F 14-182HuntingtonNew YorkWave 2a00:13:0500:01:2500:33:4700:00:2600:21:46
38743Sarah Mccarthy01:30:40F 19-2410Rockville CentreNew YorkWave 2a00:17:5000:03:2700:41:3600:01:0800:26:36
31444Julia Schindel01:24:17F 19-249NorthportNew YorkWave 2a00:17:0500:01:4400:37:5500:00:5500:26:35
24245Ellie Bernstein01:18:30F 19-246JerichoNew YorkWave 2a00:15:5900:01:2700:35:4700:00:3800:24:37
19847Taylor Carberry01:15:07F 19-245IslipNew YorkWave 2a00:16:2800:02:1600:31:0100:00:4700:24:33
17049Rosemary Pimental01:13:45F 19-244MassapequaNew YorkWave 2a00:16:3900:01:5100:31:1500:01:0500:22:53
39152Catherine Campion01:31:10F 19-2411MassapequaNew YorkWave 2a00:18:2300:03:1500:43:3600:01:4700:24:07
29153Sarah Duxbury01:22:26F 19-248North ProvidenceRhode IslandWave 2a00:17:3700:03:0100:34:5600:01:0500:25:44
40454Stephanie Katznelson01:33:01F 19-2412SuffernNew YorkWave 2a00:20:3600:03:0300:41:0500:01:3000:26:44
42355Danielle Koyles01:35:38F 19-2414Stony BrookNew YorkWave 2a00:18:3600:04:1300:37:3300:02:0400:33:10
43557Kaitlin Macdowell01:36:53F 19-2415Mount SinaiNew YorkWave 2a00:25:1200:02:2600:34:3800:01:4600:32:50
11059Elisabeth Sorenson01:09:51F 19-243Glen CoveNew YorkWave 2a00:13:3500:01:3500:31:0200:00:4500:22:52
43664Rachael Cohen01:37:21F 19-2416Port Jefferson StationNew YorkWave 2a00:18:2200:02:5800:49:1000:00:5400:25:55
7765Olivia Myszkowski01:07:01F 19-241MaspethNew YorkWave 2a00:11:5700:00:3600:30:4200:00:3000:23:14
45161Danica Vasa01:41:30F 19-2419Dix HillsNew YorkWave 2a00:17:0000:02:2200:45:5300:01:2600:34:46
44370Candice Cardwell01:38:44F 19-2417WingdaleNew YorkWave 2a00:23:3300:03:1900:40:2600:01:3100:29:52
45371Paige Citarella01:41:36F 19-2420West IslipNew YorkWave 2a00:13:4400:03:3200:46:2500:01:1800:36:35
27373Samantha Saad01:21:01F 19-247Valley StreamNew YorkWave 2a00:19:5900:01:3000:34:0100:01:2700:24:03
42074Hannah Wagner01:35:20F 19-2413HuntingtonNew YorkWave 2a00:16:5300:02:0200:44:3800:01:0800:30:37
44737Samantha Abbott01:39:10F 19-2418CommackNew YorkWave 2a00:19:3700:02:4500:41:1700:01:3800:33:50
7939Jenny Seuling01:07:08F 19-242Floral ParkNew YorkWave 2a00:12:1400:01:2100:29:3600:00:4400:23:12
31176Kari Lukovics01:24:05F 25-2914BrooklynNew YorkWave 2a00:14:3700:02:2400:39:3600:01:0600:26:19
28378Caitlin Martin01:22:00F 25-2912West BabylonNew YorkWave 2a00:18:5500:01:4700:37:0100:00:5900:23:16
20679Dioris Romero01:15:32F 25-297BrooklynNew YorkWave 2a00:20:0700:01:5100:32:5000:01:0600:19:37
22280Riley Von Bevern01:16:43F 25-298Kings ParkNew YorkWave 2a00:15:4500:01:2100:32:4800:00:5900:25:47
27885Hilary Disilvio01:21:30F 25-2911SeafordNew YorkWave 2a00:16:5400:02:0700:35:0300:01:2000:26:03
27593Nadia Schreiber01:21:18F 25-2910New YorkNew YorkWave 2a00:14:3400:02:2300:39:0600:01:0400:24:09
Page 1 of 10 (497 items)
[1]2345678910
fb