Smith Point Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Athlete Tracker
07 August 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (497 items)
[1]2345678910
Overall Rank
Race No *
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Division
Div Rank
City
State
Wave
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
11Tim Steiskal00:53:25Top3 Overall1BrookhavenNew YorkWave 100:53:25
42Kenny Moore00:55:47M Elite1SayvilleNew YorkWave 100:10:5100:00:3900:24:1800:00:4000:19:17
73Joshua Jastemski00:56:45M 35-392MedfordNew YorkWave 100:12:5400:00:5600:24:1900:00:3500:17:59
154Robert Votruba00:57:50M 45-491Garden CityNew YorkWave 300:12:1900:01:0300:24:3200:01:0300:18:52
175Marc Leahy00:58:51M 40-442NorthportNew YorkWave 300:12:1100:00:4700:25:4200:00:4100:19:28
516Christine Grippo01:04:35F 35-391Locust ValleyNew YorkWave 2a00:14:2200:00:5500:27:1300:00:4500:21:18
327Patti Thorp01:02:16Top3 Overall2CutchogueNew YorkWave 2b00:12:0000:00:5400:27:5900:00:5000:20:31
768Lesli Hiller01:07:00F 50-541New Hyde ParkNew YorkWave 2b00:15:5000:01:0200:28:5300:00:4300:20:29
89Mike Merlo00:56:54M 30-341CutchogueNew YorkWave 100:11:4400:00:4900:24:1800:00:4100:19:20
4310Jill Loveland01:03:20F 30-341Long BeachNew YorkWave 2a00:12:1100:01:0900:27:1700:00:4700:21:54
9611Christina Taborsky01:08:36F 40-441Stony BrookNew YorkWave 2b00:16:1400:00:4600:28:1300:00:4500:22:35
13312Denise Siebert01:11:06F 60-641E. PatchogueNew YorkWave 2b00:15:5100:00:5400:27:3500:00:5300:25:51
1913Sean Hardick00:59:25M 19-242East NorthportNew YorkWave 100:10:3100:00:3800:26:5200:00:3600:20:46
18714Catherine Clancy-Dumont01:14:22F 40-449WantaghNew YorkWave 2b00:15:0900:01:2800:28:4700:01:2500:27:32
4015Barbara Cronin-Stagnari01:02:50Top3 Overall3MineolaNew YorkWave 2b00:11:5700:00:4500:26:4200:00:4600:22:37
21116Lisa Moran01:16:01F 45-498IslipNew YorkWave 2b00:18:0100:01:2100:30:3200:02:0300:24:02
4617Amy Maxwell01:03:35F 30-342New CityNew YorkWave 2a00:12:2600:00:4600:29:2600:00:3400:20:21
8618Sharon Levy01:07:42F 50-542Great NeckNew YorkWave 2b00:14:2500:00:5800:28:0700:01:0300:23:07
919James Bishop00:57:05M 30-342SeafordNew YorkWave 100:12:3800:01:1200:25:0700:00:4000:17:26
4420Andre Bertolotti01:03:25M 55-592Port WashingtonNew YorkWave 300:14:1000:01:0500:26:1400:01:0900:20:45
46121Jaclyn Citarella01:44:29F 14-188West IslipNew YorkWave 2a00:14:5300:02:4900:51:2900:01:1300:34:03
12422Hadley Clayton01:10:31F 14-182HuntingtonNew YorkWave 2a00:13:0500:01:2500:33:4700:00:2600:21:46
9223Sebastian Coronel01:08:15M 14-182JerichoNew YorkWave 100:13:4900:01:4900:29:2700:00:3200:22:37
30624Katarina King01:23:48F 14-184WantaghNew YorkWave 2a00:14:3000:02:1500:37:5200:00:5100:28:18
43426Grace Mccarthy01:36:47F 14-187Rockville CentreNew YorkWave 2a00:19:4800:04:1400:49:0100:01:1100:22:32
19327Brooke Pulling01:14:49F U131New York Wave 2a00:14:2500:00:4500:35:1300:01:1400:23:11
5728Alex Wiggins01:04:51M 14-181East SetauketNew YorkWave 100:14:4800:01:5900:26:4200:00:5500:20:25
32429Vera Zarubin01:25:10F 14-185Mastic BeachNew YorkWave 2a00:21:0800:02:3900:33:2400:01:3300:26:24
46531Nadine Keefer01:45:02F 14-189West BabylonNew YorkWave 2a00:18:5300:03:2700:53:5900:00:5300:27:47
29932Monica Mattei01:22:50F 14-183New Hyde ParkNew YorkWave 2a00:12:0200:01:5500:37:2400:00:5600:30:31
32533Austin Gorton01:25:10M 14-185LindenhurstNew YorkWave 100:22:5101:25:10
41434Marlana Krulish01:34:17F 14-186BabylonNew YorkWave 2a00:18:5200:03:2700:46:5600:01:4000:23:20
12035Theresa Mattei01:10:23F 14-181New Hyde ParkNew YorkWave 2a00:11:3500:02:0700:31:4300:00:4500:24:12
44737Samantha Abbott01:39:10F 19-2418CommackNew YorkWave 2a00:19:3700:02:4500:41:1700:01:3800:33:50
7939Jenny Seuling01:07:08F 19-242Floral ParkNew YorkWave 2a00:12:1400:01:2100:29:3600:00:4400:23:12
1640Sarah Rodrigues00:58:28Top3 Overall1OssiningNew YorkWave 2a00:11:3200:00:4100:26:5300:00:3800:18:42
6342Justin Gottlieb01:05:34M 19-245HuntingtonNew YorkWave 100:13:2500:01:2100:27:2800:00:4700:22:32
38743Sarah Mccarthy01:30:40F 19-2410Rockville CentreNew YorkWave 2a00:17:5000:03:2700:41:3600:01:0800:26:36
31444Julia Schindel01:24:17F 19-249NorthportNew YorkWave 2a00:17:0500:01:4400:37:5500:00:5500:26:35
24245Ellie Bernstein01:18:30F 19-246JerichoNew YorkWave 2a00:15:5900:01:2700:35:4700:00:3800:24:37
23646Matthew Bianco01:17:44M 19-2411MassapequaNew YorkWave 100:14:5300:04:1400:34:4700:00:5300:22:54
19847Taylor Carberry01:15:07F 19-245IslipNew YorkWave 2a00:16:2800:02:1600:31:0100:00:4700:24:33
25648Benjamin Kasman01:19:33M 19-2412NesconsetNew YorkWave 100:12:4900:02:3900:40:2900:00:4800:22:45
17049Rosemary Pimental01:13:45F 19-244MassapequaNew YorkWave 2a00:16:3900:01:5100:31:1500:01:0500:22:53
2950Stephen Sidor01:01:54M 19-243Amity HarborNew YorkWave 100:11:4700:00:5800:28:0700:00:5600:20:03
39152Catherine Campion01:31:10F 19-2411MassapequaNew YorkWave 2a00:18:2300:03:1500:43:3600:01:4700:24:07
29153Sarah Duxbury01:22:26F 19-248North ProvidenceRhode IslandWave 2a00:17:3700:03:0100:34:5600:01:0500:25:44
40454Stephanie Katznelson01:33:01F 19-2412SuffernNew YorkWave 2a00:20:3600:03:0300:41:0500:01:3000:26:44
42355Danielle Koyles01:35:38F 19-2414Stony BrookNew YorkWave 2a00:18:3600:04:1300:37:3300:02:0400:33:10
16656Joseph Landi01:13:16M 19-248RonkonkomaNew YorkWave 100:11:3800:02:3800:30:3600:01:0200:27:20
Page 1 of 10 (497 items)
[1]2345678910
fb